Information About Postal Codes and Zip Codes

 
 
 
postal-code.org
 
 
 
Home Canada United States Mexico United Kingdom Australia Germany
 

San Luís Potosí Código Postal Codes


San Luís Potosí Flag

San Luís Potosí Coat of Arms
Capital:
San Luis Potosí
Largest City:
San Luis Potosí
Entered Confederation:
1823
Population:
2,638,693
Area Total:
23,605
Official Lanuages:
Spanish

San Luís Potosí Information


 
San Luis Potosí, officially Free and Sovereign State of San Luis Potosí (Spanish: Estado Libre y Soberano de San Luis Potosí, literally: St. Louis Potosi), is one of the 31 states which, with the Federal District, comprise the 32 Federal Entities of Mexico. It is divided in 58 municipalities and its capital city is San Luis Potosí. It is located in North-Central Mexico. It is bordered by 9 other Mexican states, making it the state with the most borders with other neighboring states. To the north it borders the states of Nuevo León and Coahuila, to the northeast with Tamaulipas, to the east Veracruz, to the south Hidalgo, Querétaro, Jalisco and Guanajuato and Zacatecas to the northwest.
This article uses material from the Wikipedia article "San Luís Potosí", which is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.

Search San Luís Potosí Código Postal Codes by City


# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
 
16 de Septiembre, SLP
20 de Noviembre, SLP
Back to Top
A
 
Abel Calderón, SLP
Abraham García, SLP
Abras del Corozo, SLP
Ábrego, SLP
Abundancia, SLP
Abundio Moreno, SLP
Acayo, SLP
Achiquico, SLP
Acuapich (Pixteyo), SLP
Adjuntas, SLP
Adolfo López Mateos, SLP
Aduana, SLP
Agapito Mendoza, SLP
Agua Amarga, SLP
Agua Amarga (Las Jaritas), SLP
Agua Bendita, SLP
Agua Blanca, SLP
Agua Buena, SLP
Agua de En Medio, SLP
Agua de los Robles, SLP
Agua de San Juan (Joya Alegre), SLP
Agua del Medio, SLP
Agua del Venado, SLP
Agua Dulce, SLP
Agua Fría, SLP
Agua Fría Dos, SLP
Agua Gorda de los Patos, SLP
Agua Nueva, SLP
Agua Nueva del Norte, SLP
Agua Prieta, SLP
Agua Señora, SLP
Agua Zarca, SLP
Agua Zarca (La Pila), SLP
Aguacatillos, SLP
Aguacatitla, SLP
Aguaje de Sánchez, SLP
Aguamolo, SLP
Aguazarca, SLP
Agustín Chávez Ramírez, SLP
Ahuacatitla, SLP
Ahuacatlan, SLP
Ahualulco del Sonido 13, SLP
Ahuehuello 1ro, SLP
Ahuehueyo, SLP
Ahuehueyo Segundo, SLP
Ajacaco, SLP
Ajinche, SLP
Ajuatitla, SLP
Al Tzabalte, SLP
Alamaritos de Coronados, SLP
Alameda, SLP
Alamitos de los Diaz, SLP
Álamos de los Fierros, SLP
Álamos de San Juan, SLP
Alaquines, SLP
Alberca de La Cruz, SLP
Alberto Carrera Torres, SLP
Albino Martínez, SLP
Alborada Primera, SLP
Aldzulup Poytzén, SLP
Alfonso García, SLP
Alfonso Robles, SLP
Alfredo Alvarado (El Picacho), SLP
Alitzé, SLP
Altamira, SLP
Alte Anam (La Banqueta), SLP
Alto de La Reforma, SLP
Alto de Las Flores, SLP
Alto del Refugio, SLP
Altos de San José, SLP
Altzájib, SLP
Álvarez, SLP
Álvaro Obregón, SLP
Álvaro Obregón (El Pujal), SLP
Álvaro Obregón (Estación los Charcos), SLP
Amaxac, SLP
Amayo de Zaragoza, SLP
Amoladeras, SLP
Ampliación Cuayo Buenavista, SLP
Ampliación Ejido el Jabalí (La Curva), SLP
Ampliación la Hincada, SLP
Ampliación Velazco, SLP
Anacleto Betancourt, SLP
Ancón, SLP
Andana, SLP
Andrea San Juan, SLP
Andrés Rangel, SLP
Anexo Agua Nueva del Norte, SLP
Anexo al Tepetatillo, SLP
Anexo el Riachuelo, SLP
Anexo la Atarjea, SLP
Anexo Quelabitad Calabazas, SLP
Ángel Escobar, SLP
Ángel García, SLP
Ángel Hernández, SLP
Angostura, SLP
Angostura (Los Canelos), SLP
Angostura El Saucito, SLP
Anteojos, SLP
Antiguo Tambolón, SLP
Antiguo Tamuin, SLP
Antonio Flores, SLP
Antonio López, SLP
Antonio Vázquez, SLP
Apanco, SLP
Apaxtiantla (Apaxtiantlán), SLP
Apetzco, SLP
Aquiles Serdán, SLP
Aquiles Serdán (Celerino Ortega), SLP
Aquismon, SLP
Arcadio Juárez, SLP
Arco Grande (Los Arquitos de San Isidro), SLP
Arenal de Morelos, SLP
Armadillo de los Infante, SLP
Arnulfo Vázquez Camarillo, SLP
Arreates, SLP
Arroyito de Agua, SLP
Arroyo Blanco, SLP
Arroyo de en Medio, SLP
Arroyo de la Cal, SLP
Arroyo de Los Patos, SLP
Arroyo del Tabaco, SLP
Arroyo el Borrego, SLP
Arroyo Grande (El Puente), SLP
Arroyo Hondo, SLP
Arroyo Seco, SLP
Arroyo Zarco, SLP
Arroyos, SLP
Arturo Medina (Rancho Seis Hermanos), SLP
Atlajque, SLP
Atlamaxátl, SLP
Atletas, SLP
Atotonilco, SLP
Aurelio Arriaga Cárdenas, SLP
Aurelio Manrique, SLP
Aurelio Vázquez, SLP
Autódromo Potosino [Pista de Carreras], SLP
Auza, SLP
Ave María, SLP
Ávila Camacho, SLP
Axhumol, SLP
Axtla de Terrazas, SLP
Ayun, SLP
Azogueros, SLP
Azteca, SLP
Back to Top
B
 
Bagres de Abajo, SLP
Bagres de Arriba (La Estancia), SLP
Bajío del Ciriaco, SLP
Barajas, SLP
Barbarita, SLP
Barbechitos (Vicente Moreno Romero), SLP
Barbecho, SLP
Barbechos, SLP
Barranca de San Isidro, SLP
Barranca de San Joaquín, SLP
Barranca del Sur, SLP
Barrancas, SLP
Barranquillas (Tepetzintla), SLP
Barranquita de San Rafael, SLP
Barrio Casanova, SLP
Barrio de Arriba, SLP
Barrio de Enmedio, SLP
Barrio de Guadalupe, SLP
Barrio de Guadalupe Dos (Mexiquito), SLP
Barrio de Jolja, SLP
Barrio de la Cruz, SLP
Barrio de las Golondrinas, SLP
Barrio el Chamal, SLP
Barrio el Progreso, SLP
Barrio el Saucito, SLP
Barrio el Tamarindo, SLP
Barrio la Cruz, SLP
Barrio la Mina, SLP
Barrio la Sagrada Familia, SLP
Barrio los Tlacuaches (Cuartel Primero), SLP
Barrio San Isidro (Tlajumpal), SLP
Barrio San José, SLP
Barrio San José del Rincón, SLP
Barrio San Miguel, SLP
Barrio Santa Fe, SLP
Becerras, SLP
Bedao, SLP
Bellavista, SLP
Benito Cárdenas, SLP
Benito Juárez, SLP
Bernardino Ibarra Sánchez, SLP
Bernardo Vargas Gámez, SLP
Biznaga, SLP
Bledos, SLP
Bocas (Estación Bocas), SLP
Boquilla de Barrabás, SLP
Bordo Blanco, SLP
Bosque de las Flores, SLP
Bosques la Florida, SLP
Buena Vista, SLP
Buenavista, SLP
Buenavista (Palmar Alto), SLP
Buenavista del Olivo, SLP
Buenos Aires, SLP
Bugambilia, SLP
Bugambilias, SLP
Back to Top
C
 
Caballos, SLP
Café Base Mexicali [Restaurante], SLP
Calabacillas, SLP
Calabazas (San Francisco del Sauce), SLP
Calcahual, SLP
Caldereta, SLP
Calderón, SLP
Calmecayo, SLP
Calzada de San Rafael, SLP
Camarones, SLP
Cambeses, SLP
Camillas, SLP
Camilo Arriaga [Central Hidroeléctrica], SLP
Campamento, SLP
Campamento Benito Juárez, SLP
Campamento el Chital, SLP
Campamento SCT, SLP
Campamento SEMARNAT, SLP
Campestre Real del Potosí, SLP
Campo Alegre, SLP
Campo Atonatilco, SLP
Campo de Tiro (Club de Tiro Ferrocarrilero), SLP
Campo del Capulín, SLP
Campo Negro (Rogelio Contreras Espinoza), SLP
Camposanto, SLP
Cañada de Cacao, SLP
Cañada de Pastores, SLP
Cañada de San Juan, SLP
Cañada de Yánez, SLP
Cañada del Cuarto, SLP
Cañada del Lobo, SLP
Cañada Grande, SLP
Cañada Grande (El Bosque), SLP
Cañada Verde, SLP
Cañaditas, SLP
Cañas, SLP
Canoítas, SLP
Cañón de Bledos, SLP
Cañón de Guerrero, SLP
Cañón de La Virgen, SLP
Cañón de Lajas, SLP
Cañón de Ojo Zarco, SLP
Cañón de Yerbabuena, SLP
Cañón del Pozo, SLP
Cantarranas, SLP
Cantarranas (El Charco Blanco), SLP
Capadero, SLP
Capillas (La Capilla), SLP
Capillla de las Peñitas, SLP
Capulín Grande, SLP
Capulines, SLP
Carbonera, SLP
Cárdenas, SLP
Cárdenas (Olegario Castro), SLP
Carlos Mayorga, SLP
Carlota Méndez, SLP
Carranco, SLP
Carrizal, SLP
Carrizal de Paredes, SLP
Carrizal de San Juan, SLP
Carrizal Grande, SLP
Carrizo, SLP
Casa Blanca, SLP
Casa Blanca (El Banco), SLP
Casa Blanca (Majada Ejido Zamarripa), SLP
Casa Ejidal Santa Rita del Sotol, SLP
Casas Blancas, SLP
Casita Blanca, SLP
Castañón, SLP
Catalina Navarro Hernández, SLP
Catán, SLP
Cecilio Martínez Cruz, SLP
Cedral, SLP
Ceferino Sánchez Ontiveros, SLP
Celestría, SLP
Cenicera, SLP
Centenario, SLP
Centro de Readaptación Social [Penitenciaría], SLP
Centzontle, SLP
Cerrito Blanco, SLP
Cerrito Colorado, SLP
Cerrito de Estanzuela, SLP
Cerrito de Jaral, SLP
Cerrito de la Cruz, SLP
Cerrito de la Piedra, SLP
Cerrito de Maravillas, SLP
Cerrito de Piedras, SLP
Cerrito de Rojas, SLP
Cerrito el Tejón, SLP
Cerritos, SLP
Cerritos Blancos, SLP
Cerritos de Bernal, SLP
Cerritos de Zavala, SLP
Cerritos la Pila, SLP
Cerro (Cerro de la Cruz), SLP
Cerro Alto, SLP
Cerro Blanco, SLP
Cerro Cuate, SLP
Cerro de Flores, SLP
Cerro de la Virgen (San Juan de Bocas), SLP
Cerro de Magdalenas, SLP
Cerro de San Pedro, SLP
Cerro del Carmen, SLP
Cerro el Tezontle, SLP
Cerro Gordo, SLP
Cerro Grande, SLP
Cerro los Caballos, SLP
Cerro Prieto, SLP
Cerro Quebrado, SLP
Cerro San Agustín, SLP
Cerro Verde, SLP
Cerros Blancos, SLP
Chachatipa, SLP
Chacuala, SLP
Chacuala (Mario Acosta), SLP
Chalchitepetl, SLP
Chalchocoyo, SLP
Chantol, SLP
Chapulhuacanito, SLP
Charcas, SLP
Charco Blanco, SLP
Charco Cercado, SLP
Charco Colorado, SLP
Charco de Piedra, SLP
Charco del Lobo, SLP
Charco Largo, SLP
Charco Prieto, SLP
Charco Salado, SLP
Charco Valeria, SLP
Charco Verde, SLP
Chenico, SLP
Chicaxtitla, SLP
Chichimixtitla, SLP
Chiconamel, SLP
Chihuahuita, SLP
Chimalaco, SLP
Chimimexco, SLP
Chipico, SLP
Chiquinteco, SLP
Cholotova, SLP
Choteco, SLP
Choteo, SLP
Chula Vista, SLP
Chununtzen, SLP
Chununtzen Comunidad, SLP
Chununtzen Dos Sección Uno, SLP
Chununtzen II, SLP
Chupadero, SLP
Chupaderos, SLP
Chupaderos Dos, SLP
Cien Fuegos, SLP
Cieneguilla, SLP
Cieneguillas, SLP
Cieneguita, SLP
Cieneguita (Cieneguilla), SLP
Cinco de Febrero, SLP
Cinco de Mayo, SLP
Cirilo Mendoza Díaz, SLP
Cirilo Saldaña, SLP
Cirio, SLP
Ciudad del Maíz, SLP
Ciudad Fernández, SLP
Ciudad Satélite, SLP
Ciudad Valles, SLP
Clara Cordova, SLP
Clavellina, SLP
Clavellinas, SLP
Coahuica, SLP
Coahuila, SLP
Coamila, SLP
Coamízatl, SLP
Coaquentla, SLP
Coatzontitla, SLP
Coaxinquila, SLP
Cochinillas, SLP
Codornices, SLP
Codorniz, SLP
Cojolapa, SLP
Colonia Agrícola el Naranjo, SLP
Colonia Agrícola Magdaleno Cedillo, SLP
Colonia Agrícola Ollitas de las Vacas, SLP
Colonia Agrícola San José, SLP
Colonia Álvaro Obregón, SLP
Colonia Buenavista, SLP
Colonia Camino Real, SLP
Colonia Carlos Diez Gutiérrez (La Italiana), SLP
Colonia Citlalmina, SLP
Colonia Cuauhtémoc, SLP
Colonia de Comité Movimiento Amplio Popular, SLP
Colonia de la Cruz, SLP
Colonia Ejidal Lázaro Cárdenas del Río, SLP
Colonia el Meco, SLP
Colonia el Mirador, SLP
Colonia el Pedregal, SLP
Colonia Eligio Quintanilla, SLP
Colonia Emiliano Zapata (El Chamizal), SLP
Colonia Guadalupe, SLP
Colonia Guadalupe Victoria (Fátima), SLP
Colonia Guadalupes, SLP
Colonia Ignacio Zaragoza, SLP
Colonia Independencia, SLP
Colonia Indígena (Pascual Osorio Ortega), SLP
Colonia Insurgentes, SLP
Colonia Juan González, SLP
Colonia la Esperanza Dos, SLP
Colonia la Estrella, SLP
Colonia la Laborcilla, SLP
Colonia la Libertad, SLP
Colonia la Luz, SLP
Colonia la Morita, SLP
Colonia la Peñita, SLP
Colonia la Unión, SLP
Colonia Lagunillas, SLP
Colonia los Manueles, SLP
Colonia los Salazares (Las Pulcatras), SLP
Colonia Luis Donaldo Colosio, SLP
Colonia Mano Amiga, SLP
Colonia María Asunción del Barrio de los Ángeles, SLP
Colonia María del Rosario (Puente del Carmen), SLP
Colonia Menonita del Huizache, SLP
Colonia Molino del Carmen, SLP
Colonia Palomas, SLP
Colonia Primero de Enero, SLP
Colonia Progreso, SLP
Colonia Salto del Agua, SLP
Colonia Veinte de Noviembre, SLP
Comoca Ahuacatitla, SLP
Comunidad Corte Primero, SLP
Comunidad de Corte Segundo, SLP
Comunidad Jalpilla (Jalpilla Viejo), SLP
Comunidad la Purísima, SLP
Comunidad Picholco (Picholco Viejo), SLP
Concepción, SLP
Concepción Castillo, SLP
Concordia, SLP
Conejillo, SLP
Congregación de Dolores (Las Quince Letras), SLP
Congregación de Santo Domingo, SLP
Conitos, SLP
Cono San Carlos, SLP
Contadero, SLP
Contrayerba, SLP
Contreras, SLP
Copalo (Chalco), SLP
Corazones, SLP
Corcovada, SLP
Coronado (Hacienda de Coronado), SLP
Corral de Palmas, SLP
Corral de Piedra, SLP
Corral Quemado, SLP
Covadonga, SLP
Coxcatlan, SLP
Coyoles, SLP
Coyotes (Camarones), SLP
Coyotillillos, SLP
Coyotillos, SLP
Coyotillos San Pablo, SLP
Cristo Rey, SLP
Crucerito de los Limones (Santos Apolinar), SLP
Crucero de Charco Cercado (El Parador), SLP
Crucero de Comoca, SLP
Crucero de Rayón, SLP
Crucero de Tantóbal, SLP
Crucero de Xolol, SLP
Crucero del Llano, SLP
Crucero la Pólvora, SLP
Crucero la Presita (Tanque la Presita), SLP
Crucero las Pitas, SLP
Crucero Marcelino Zamarrón, SLP
Crucero Noria de las Flores, SLP
Crucero Pozas de Santa Ana, SLP
Cruces, SLP
Cruces y Carmona, SLP
Cruz Blanca (Tantocoy Dos), SLP
Cruz de Marín, SLP
Cruz del Mezquite, SLP
Cruz Montoya Hernández, SLP
Cruztitla, SLP
Cuache, SLP
Cuajimalpa, SLP
Cuapacho, SLP
Cuartel II, SLP
Cuartel III, SLP
Cuartillo Nuevo, SLP
Cuatecoyo, SLP
Cuatlácatl, SLP
Cuatlamayan, SLP
Cuatro Caminos, SLP
Cuatro Vientos (Buenos Aires), SLP
Cuaxilotitla, SLP
Cuayahual, SLP
Cuayalab, SLP
Cuayo (Chalco), SLP
Cuayo Buenavista, SLP
Cuayo Cerro, SLP
Cuayo-piaxtla, SLP
Cucamo, SLP
Cuéchod, SLP
Cuesta Blanca, SLP
Cuesta de Campa, SLP
Cuetáb, SLP
Cueva del Tiwi (Cueva de la Gavilucha), SLP
Cuichapa, SLP
Cuicillos, SLP
Cuixcoatitla (Chalco), SLP
Cuixcuatitla, SLP
Back to Top
D
 
Damián Carmona, SLP
De Guadalupe, SLP
De La Luz, SLP
De San José, SLP
Del Refugio, SLP
Del Valle, SLP
Democracia I, SLP
Democracia II, SLP
Deportiva, SLP
Depto. de la Cruz, SLP
Derramadero, SLP
Derramaderos, SLP
Desmontes de Catorce (Los Tahonitas), SLP
Desparramadas, SLP
Dhokob, SLP
Diego Martín, SLP
Diego Ruiz, SLP
Divisadero, SLP
Domingo Gámez, SLP
Don Diego, SLP
Don Longino, SLP
Doña Pilar, SLP
Dos Pericos (San Isidro), SLP
Dulce Grande, SLP
Back to Top
E
 
Ébano, SLP
Efraín González Galván, SLP
Ejido Benito Juárez su Anexo el Potosino, SLP
Ejido de Bocas (Las Tablitas), SLP
Ejido de Moras, SLP
Ejido del Centro, SLP
Ejido el Chuchupe, SLP
Ejido el Lobo, SLP
Ejido el Salero, SLP
Ejido Emiliano Zapata, SLP
Ejido Hidalgo, SLP
Ejido Juárez, SLP
Ejido Juárez Dos, SLP
Ejido la Enramada, SLP
Ejido la Hincada, SLP
Ejido la Loma, SLP
Ejido la Loma (Canoítas), SLP
Ejido la Marina (Ejido Colectivo), SLP
Ejido la Mutua, SLP
Ejido la Toconala Uno (La Virgen), SLP
Ejido las Canoas (Canoas), SLP
Ejido las Lechuzas [COPLAMAR], SLP
Ejido los Llanitos, SLP
Ejido los Rodríguez (Potrero el Chaparral), SLP
Ejido Miguel Hidalgo, SLP
Ejido Milpillas, SLP
Ejido Ojo de Agua (Pablo Mendoza Torres), SLP
Ejido San José, SLP
Ejido San José (Sotero Alvizu), SLP
Ejido San Rafael, SLP
Ejido Victoria San Manuel, SLP
Ejido Villa de Arista (Amado Torres Tovar), SLP
Ejido Villa de Arista (Guadalupe González), SLP
El Abojón (Alameda), SLP
El Abra, SLP
El Abra (San Felipe), SLP
El Abrevadero, SLP
El Agarroso, SLP
El Aguacatal, SLP
El Aguacate, SLP
El Aguaje, SLP
El Aguaje de García, SLP
El Aguaje de los Castillos, SLP
El Águila, SLP
El Águila (Rincón del Águila), SLP
El Álamo, SLP
El Alazán, SLP
El Albur, SLP
El Alegre, SLP
El Alguacil, SLP
El Algüey, SLP
El Aliso, SLP
El Aljíber, SLP
El Altillo, SLP
El Alto, SLP
El Ancón, SLP
El Anteojo, SLP
El Aquichal, SLP
El Arado, SLP
El Arbolito, SLP
El Arbolito (El Coyote), SLP
El Arenal, SLP
El Astillero, SLP
El Atascadero, SLP
El Aterrizaje (Calderón), SLP
El Azafrán, SLP
El Azulejo, SLP
El Bajío, SLP
El Banco, SLP
El Bárbol, SLP
El Barranco, SLP
El Barranco (El Rosario), SLP
El Barrial, SLP
El Barril, SLP
El Barrito, SLP
El Basuche, SLP
El Begüeño, SLP
El Berrendo, SLP
El Blanco, SLP
El Bolillo, SLP
El Bosque, SLP
El Bosque (El Cascarón), SLP
El Bozal, SLP
El Bravo, SLP
El Bule, SLP
El Cacahuate, SLP
El Cafetal, SLP
El Callejón de la Luz, SLP
El Camarillo, SLP
El Cambalache, SLP
El Campanario, SLP
El Campestre, SLP
El Cañón, SLP
El Cañón de las Auras, SLP
El Cañón del Taninul (El Abra), SLP
El Capisallo, SLP
El Caporal Dos, SLP
El Caporal Uno, SLP
El Capricho, SLP
El Capulín, SLP
El Capulín (Río Escondido), SLP
El Capulín Chico, SLP
El Capulín [Parque Acuático], SLP
El Caracol, SLP
El Carmen, SLP
El Carmen (El Papalote), SLP
El Carpintero, SLP
El Carril, SLP
El Carrillo, SLP
El Carrizal, SLP
El Carrizalillo, SLP
El Carrizo, SLP
El Cascarero, SLP
El Cascarón, SLP
El Cascarón (La Mesita), SLP
El Castillo, SLP
El Castillo (El Salto de Contreras), SLP
El Cedazo, SLP
El Celebro, SLP
El Cenizal, SLP
El Centavo, SLP
El Centinela, SLP
El Cerrito, SLP
El Cerro, SLP
El Cerro (San José del Palmito), SLP
El Cerro Colorado, SLP
El Chamal, SLP
El Chaparral, SLP
El Chaparralillo (El Chaparral), SLP
El Chaparro, SLP
El Charco, SLP
El Charco del Coyote, SLP
El Charco del Venado, SLP
El Charco los Ganaderos, SLP
El Charco Verde, SLP
El Charquillo, SLP
El Charquillo (Capulines), SLP
El Charquito, SLP
El Chical Dos, SLP
El Chical Uno, SLP
El Chicayán, SLP
El Chico, SLP
El Chilaf, SLP
El Chilarillo, SLP
El Chino, SLP
El Chital (Manzanillas), SLP
El Chote, SLP
El Choy, SLP
El Choyoso, SLP
El Chubasco, SLP
El Chupadero, SLP
El Cinco, SLP
El Ciruelar, SLP
El Clarín, SLP
El Clérigo, SLP
El Clérigo (Miguel Rivera Banderas), SLP
El Coco, SLP
El Cocolistle, SLP
El Colgado, SLP
El Colorado, SLP
El Colorado (Luz Muñoz), SLP
El Con, SLP
El Con de San Bernardo, SLP
El Conejo, SLP
El Congo, SLP
El Conguito, SLP
El Consuelo, SLP
El Convento, SLP
El Copoy, SLP
El Coral, SLP
El Corazón de Jesús, SLP
El Coro, SLP
El Coro (Fracción la Mantequilla), SLP
El Corocito, SLP
El Corozo, SLP
El Coyol, SLP
El Coyote, SLP
El Coyote (El Rincón), SLP
El Crucero (Crucerito), SLP
El Crucero de Lejem, SLP
El Crucero Tanlé Chacuala, SLP
El Cuarejo, SLP
El Cuartillo, SLP
El Cuervo, SLP
El Cuiche, SLP
El Cuije, SLP
El Custodio, SLP
El Danubio, SLP
El Derramadero, SLP
El Desengaño, SLP
El Desestrés, SLP
El Detalle, SLP
El Diamante, SLP
El Disco, SLP
El Divisadero, SLP
El Divisadero (La Garra), SLP
El Dorado, SLP
El Duraznillo, SLP
El Durazno, SLP
El Durazno de Juárez, SLP
El Duro, SLP
El Edén (Villa Rosita), SLP
El Encantado, SLP
El Encinal, SLP
El Encino, SLP
El Entripado, SLP
El Entronque, SLP
El Epazote, SLP
El Escape, SLP
El Esfuerzo, SLP
El Espíritu, SLP
El Espolón, SLP
El Estanco, SLP
El Estañero (Cleto Ramírez), SLP
El Estribo, SLP
El Ezquite, SLP
El Faro, SLP
El Fraile, SLP
El Frailesco, SLP
El Freno, SLP
El Frijolillo, SLP
El Fuereño, SLP
El Fuerte, SLP
El Galán, SLP
El Gallo, SLP
El Garabatillal, SLP
El Garabatillo, SLP
El Garabato, SLP
El Garambullal (Camino Hondo), SLP
El Garambullo, SLP
El Garbanzo, SLP
El Gateado, SLP
El Gato, SLP
El Gavilán, SLP
El Granjenal, SLP
El Gritadero, SLP
El Grullo, SLP
El Guamúchil, SLP
El Guayule, SLP
El Guerrero, SLP
El Hacha, SLP
El Herradero (Adalberto Dávila Ortíz), SLP
El Herrero, SLP
El Higuerón, SLP
El Hospital, SLP
El Huaricho, SLP
El Huizachal, SLP
El Huizache, SLP
El Huizache (Las Jaritas), SLP
El Hulero, SLP
El Infiernito, SLP
El Invernadero, SLP
El Jabalí, SLP
El Jacal, SLP
El Jacalón, SLP
El Jacubal, SLP
El Jagüey, SLP
El Jaralito, SLP
El Jardín, SLP
El Jardín de los Cuéllar (Puerta el Jardín), SLP
El Jato, SLP
El Jaujal, SLP
El Jefe, SLP
El Jicote, SLP
El Jilim, SLP
El Jobián, SLP
El Jobo, SLP
El Jomte, SLP
El Jopoy, SLP
El Jordán, SLP
El Laurel, SLP
El Leoncito, SLP
El Limón, SLP
El Limonal, SLP
El Limoncito, SLP
El Lindero, SLP
El Lindero (Santiago Gutiérrez Alvizu), SLP
El Llanito, SLP
El Llano, SLP
El Llano de Santa Isabel, SLP
El Llano del Lobo, SLP
El Llano del Pinto, SLP
El Lobo Chico, SLP
El Lobo Grande, SLP
El Lucero, SLP
El Macareno, SLP
El Machito (El Tanque del Machito), SLP
El Madrigal, SLP
El Maguey, SLP
El Maguey Blanco, SLP
El Maguey de Ezqueda, SLP
El Maguey de Limones, SLP
El Magueyal, SLP
El Malacate, SLP
El Malpaso, SLP
El Manantial, SLP
El Mandule, SLP
El Manzanillo, SLP
El Manzo, SLP
El Mastranto, SLP
El Matambo, SLP
El Matorral, SLP
El May, SLP
El Membrillo, SLP
El Mequito, SLP
El Mezquital, SLP
El Mezquite, SLP
El Mezquite Verde, SLP
El Milagro, SLP
El Milagro de Guadalupe, SLP
El Mimbre, SLP
El Minguinero, SLP
El Mirador, SLP
El Mirador (Pozo Número Uno), SLP
El Mirador I, SLP
El Mirador II, SLP
El Mocoque, SLP
El Molino, SLP
El Montecillo, SLP
El Mosco, SLP
El Mulato, SLP
El Murciélago, SLP
El Nacimiento, SLP
El Nacimiento de la Peña, SLP
El Naranjal, SLP
El Naranjito, SLP
El Naranjito (Isaías López), SLP
El Naranjo, SLP
El Nivel, SLP
El Nogal, SLP
El Nogalito, SLP
El Novillo, SLP
El Oasis, SLP
El Obraje, SLP
El Obrajero, SLP
El Ojital, SLP
El Ojite, SLP
El Ojito, SLP
El Ojo de Agua, SLP
El Ojo Frío, SLP
El Olivo, SLP
El Olmo, SLP
El Oreganal, SLP
El Organito, SLP
El Órgano, SLP
El Orito, SLP
El Oro, SLP
El Otate, SLP
El Pachol, SLP
El Pachoncito, SLP
El Paisano, SLP
El Pajarito, SLP
El Palmar, SLP
El Palmar (El Paso), SLP
El Palmar (El Rucio), SLP
El Palmar Primero, SLP
El Palmarito, SLP
El Palmito, SLP
El Palo Alto, SLP
El Pame, SLP
El Panal, SLP
El Pando, SLP
El Pantano, SLP
El Papalote, SLP
El Paraíso, SLP
El Paseo, SLP
El Pasito, SLP
El Paso de la Aguja, SLP
El Paso de los Alisos, SLP
El Paso del Agua, SLP
El Paso del Águila (Vicente Escobedo), SLP
El Pastillo, SLP
El Pastor, SLP
El Pastor de Coronados, SLP
El Pato, SLP
El Patol, SLP
El Patolito, SLP
El Peaje [Centro Acuícola], SLP
El Pedernal, SLP
El Pedernal (Fermín Hernández Cardona), SLP
El Pedregal, SLP
El Pedregoso, SLP
El Pelillo, SLP
El Pemoche, SLP
El Peñasco, SLP
El Peñón, SLP
El Pequeño, SLP
El Perdido, SLP
El Pescadito, SLP
El Picacho, SLP
El Pinal, SLP
El Pinito, SLP
El Pino, SLP
El Pirulito, SLP
El Pitahayo (Santa Cruz del Pitayo), SLP
El Plan, SLP
El Platanito, SLP
El Platanito Número Tres, SLP
El Platanito Uno, SLP
El Pocito, SLP
El Polvorín, SLP
El Porvenir, SLP
El Poste (El Verde), SLP
El Potosí [Centro Deportivo], SLP
El Potrerito, SLP
El Potrerito de la Cruz, SLP
El Potrero, SLP
El Potrero de los Sauceda, SLP
El Potrero de Rosario, SLP
El Potrero de San Antonio, SLP
El Potrero la Lobera, SLP
El Potrero Nuevo, SLP
El Potro, SLP
El Pozo, SLP
El Pozo de Santa Rita (El Zacatón), SLP
El Pozo la Lagunita, SLP
El Pozo Viejo, SLP
El Pozote, SLP
El Progreso, SLP
El Pueblito, SLP
El Puente (Ejido Guayabos), SLP
El Puertecito, SLP
El Puertecito de las Escobas, SLP
El Puerto, SLP
El Puerto de la Clavellina, SLP
El Puerto de los Ángeles (El Venadito), SLP
El Puerto de San Jacobo, SLP
El Puerto Hondo, SLP
El Puerto Santa Gertrudis, SLP
El Quebrantadero, SLP
El Quelital, SLP
El Queretano, SLP
El Ranchito, SLP
El Ranchito (Francisco Flores), SLP
El Ranchito de los Guzmán, SLP
El Rastrero (La Noria), SLP
El Rayito, SLP
El Rayo, SLP
El Real, SLP
El Rebaje, SLP
El Rebalín, SLP
El Recodo, SLP
El Refugio, SLP
El Refugio (La Luz), SLP
El Refugio de Coronados, SLP
El Refugio del Amparito, SLP
El Refugio del Jardín, SLP
El Rejalgar (Ojo de Agua), SLP
El Relámpago, SLP
El Relicario, SLP
El Remigio, SLP
El Respaldo, SLP
El Retén, SLP
El Retiro, SLP
El Reventón, SLP
El Rey del Camino, SLP
El Rey del Camino [Restaurante], SLP
El Riachuelo (El Caracol), SLP
El Rincón, SLP
El Rincón (Mesa de San Isidro), SLP
El Rincón (Timoteo Pérez), SLP
El Rincón de las Bombas (Nicolás Ortiz), SLP
El Rincón Verde, SLP
El Rodeo, SLP
El Rodeo (Las Negritas), SLP
El Rosal, SLP
El Rosalito (Laguna del Muerto), SLP
El Rosario, SLP
El Sabinal, SLP
El Sabinito, SLP
El Sabinito Plan del Naranjo, SLP
El Sabinito Quemado, SLP
El Sabino, SLP
El Sabino del Obispo, SLP
El Sacrificio, SLP
El Saladito, SLP
El Salado, SLP
El Salero, SLP
El Salitre, SLP
El Salitrillo, SLP
El Salitrillo (Juan Olvera), SLP
El Salto, SLP
El Salto Colorado, SLP
El Salto del Agua, SLP
El Santuario, SLP
El Sasub, SLP
El Saucillito, SLP
El Saucillo, SLP
El Saucito, SLP
El Saucito (San Isidro), SLP
El Sauco, SLP
El Sauz, SLP
El Sauz (El Saucito), SLP
El Sauz (Saucito Viejo), SLP
El Sentón (Santiago Moreno), SLP
El Sermón Santa Ana, SLP
El Sidral (San Miguel el Sidral), SLP
El Siete, SLP
El Soldadillo, SLP
El Sótano (Los Sótanos), SLP
El Sotol, SLP
El Sotolillo de Abajo, SLP
El Sotolito, SLP
El Soyate, SLP
El Soyate (Loma del Soyate), SLP
El Soyotal, SLP
El Tablón, SLP
El Tajo, SLP
El Tamarindo, SLP
El Tampicol, SLP
El Tanque, SLP
El Tanque (Ramón Vázquez), SLP
El Tanquecito, SLP
El Taponcito, SLP
El Tecolote, SLP
El Tejocote, SLP
El Tejón, SLP
El Temascal, SLP
El Temporal, SLP
El Tepetate, SLP
El Tepetatillo, SLP
El Tepeyac, SLP
El Tepozán, SLP
El Terrero (Ejido Charcas), SLP
El Terrero de los Posadas, SLP
El Terrero Sur, SLP
El Tigre, SLP
El Tigrito, SLP
El Tomate, SLP
El Toro, SLP
El Tostadero, SLP
El Trébol, SLP
El Triángulo, SLP
El Trigo, SLP
El Triunfo, SLP
El Trompillal, SLP
El Trompillo, SLP
El Tucanazo, SLP
El Tule, SLP
El Tulillo, SLP
El Tulillo (San Nicolás), SLP
El Túnel, SLP
El Vaquero, SLP
El Varal, SLP
El Veladero, SLP
El Venadero, SLP
El Venadito, SLP
El Venado, SLP
El Verde, SLP
El Vergel, SLP
El Vergel de David Cruz Arellano, SLP
El Viboriento, SLP
El VIiento, SLP
El Volantín, SLP
El Zacatón, SLP
El Zacatonal, SLP
El Zancudo (Sambalamtram), SLP
El Zapatero, SLP
El Zapote, SLP
El Zapote (Cerrito Blanco), SLP
El Zapote (San Juan de Guadalupe), SLP
El Zopope, SLP
El Zorrillo, SLP
Elidio Lázaro Esquivel, SLP
Elorza, SLP
Emeterio Buendía, SLP
Emiliano Zapata, SLP
Emiliano Zapata (El Tepozán), SLP
Emiliano Zapata (La Boquilla), SLP
Emiliano Zapata (Las Canteras), SLP
Encadenado, SLP
Encarnación de Abajo, SLP
Encino Solo, SLP
Enramadas, SLP
Enramaditas, SLP
Ensenada (Chalco), SLP
Entrada a Camillas, SLP
Entrada a Tamalte, SLP
Entronque de Guadalcázar, SLP
Entronque de Matehuala (El Huizache), SLP
Entronque de Zaragoza, SLP
Entronque del Real, SLP
Epifanio Guzmán, SLP
Escalanar, SLP
Escalante, SLP
Escalerillas, SLP
Escamilla [Empacadora], SLP
Escuatitla, SLP
Esperanza Juárez Rocha, SLP
Estación Berrendo, SLP
Estación Catorce, SLP
Estación Ipiña, SLP
Estación Justino, SLP
Estación Laguna Seca, SLP
Estación las Tablas, SLP
Estación Micos, SLP
Estación Microondas, SLP
Estación Peotillos, SLP
Estación Pinto, SLP
Estación Quinientos, SLP
Estación Wadley, SLP
Estancia de Atotonilco, SLP
Estancia del Arenal (Arenal Viejo), SLP
Estancita, SLP
Estanco del Carmen, SLP
Estanque Blanco, SLP
Estanque de Agua Buena, SLP
Estanque el Colorado, SLP
Estanzuela, SLP
Esteban García Allón, SLP
Eulalio Cortinas, SLP
Eulogio Zamarripa, SLP
Eureka, SLP
Eusebio Rodríguez (La Noria), SLP
Evaristo Baldera, SLP
Evaristo Sánchez, SLP
Ex-Hacienda de Enramada, SLP
Ex-Hacienda de Santiago, SLP
Ex-Hacienda San José del Maguey, SLP
Back to Top
F
 
Fabián Bernal, SLP
Familia Lozano, SLP
Fátima, SLP
Federico Gámez, SLP
Felipe Enríquez, SLP
Felipe Miranda, SLP
Fermín Ortiz, SLP
Fernando López Bustos, SLP
Finca la Esperanza (Potrero el Apeloteado), SLP
Flavio Contreras, SLP
Florencio Flores (Granja), SLP
Florencio Ruiz, SLP
Flores Magón, SLP
Fracción Ahuehueyo, SLP
Fracción el Aguaje, SLP
Fracción el Capulín, SLP
Fracción el Cerro, SLP
Fracción el Refugio, SLP
Fracción El Refugio Centro, SLP
Fracción el Turu, SLP
Fracción Juárez, SLP
Fracción la Angostura Norte, SLP
Fracción la Palma, SLP
Fracción los Graneros, SLP
Fracción Milpillas, SLP
Fracción Ocampo, SLP
Fracción Ojo de Pinto, SLP
Fracción Palmas (Palmas), SLP
Fracción Salitrera, SLP
Fracción Valle Florido, SLP
Fraccionamiento Buenos Aires, SLP
Fraccionamiento Charco Verde, SLP
Fraccionamiento Ejido San Marcos, SLP
Fraccionamiento el Rosario, SLP
Fraccionamiento la Purísima, SLP
Fraccionamiento las Granjas, SLP
Fraccionamiento Llanos de San Gabriel, SLP
Fraccionamiento Misión de San Miguel, SLP
Francia Chica, SLP
Francia Grande, SLP
Francisco Alvarado Verde, SLP
Francisco Aranda, SLP
Francisco Bernal, SLP
Francisco Bustos, SLP
Francisco Gloria, SLP
Francisco González, SLP
Francisco Guevara Sifuentes, SLP
Francisco Hernández García, SLP
Francisco I. Madero, SLP
Francisco Morales Aranda, SLP
Francisco Ponce (La Noria), SLP
Francisco Ventura Hernández, SLP
Francisco Villa, SLP
Franco, SLP
Frijolares, SLP
Back to Top
G
 
Gabriel Dimas, SLP
Gabriel Martínez Segura, SLP
Galeana, SLP
Gallinas [Estación Hidrométrica], SLP
Gallos Blancos, SLP
Gama, SLP
Gámez, SLP
Garabatillo, SLP
García, SLP
Garrochitas, SLP
Genaro Bustos Ramírez, SLP
Gerardo Coronado (Ejido Maravillas), SLP
Gogorrón, SLP
González, SLP
Gonzalitos, SLP
Granja de San Isidro, SLP
Granja el Saucito, SLP
Granja María Dolores, SLP
Granja San José, SLP
Granjas de la Florida, SLP
Granjas de San Francisco, SLP
Granjas de San Pedro, SLP
Gregorio de la Rosa, SLP
Gregorio Hernández, SLP
Gregorio Moctezuma Sánchez, SLP
Guadalcázar, SLP
Guadalupe, SLP
Guadalupe de los Paz, SLP
Guadalupe del Carnicero (La Maroma), SLP
Guadalupe García, SLP
Guadalupe Victoria, SLP
Guadalupito, SLP
Guadiana, SLP
Gualupe, SLP
Guanajuato, SLP
Guanamé, SLP
Guapilillas, SLP
Guardarraya, SLP
Guardiola (El Rosario), SLP
Guascama, SLP
Guayabas, SLP
Guerrero, SLP
Guiche, SLP
Guillermo Durán, SLP
Gustavo Garmendia (La Unión), SLP
Back to Top
H
 
Hacienda de la Enramada, SLP
Hacienda de la Morena, SLP
Hacienda de San Isidro, SLP
Hacienda el Indio, SLP
Hacienda Parada de Luna, SLP
Hacienda San Isidro, SLP
Hacienda Tampochocho, SLP
Hacienda Vieja, SLP
Héctor Ávila, SLP
Hermelinda Moreno Sánchez, SLP
Herminio Gámez, SLP
Herminio Rodríguez, SLP
Hernandez, SLP
Hernández [Ladrillera], SLP
Higinio Olivo (La Labor), SLP
Hipodromo, SLP
Hoya de la Luz, SLP
Huayal, SLP
Huazalingo, SLP
Huehuetlán, SLP
Huerta de Alfredo Martínez, SLP
Huerta de Benito Martínez, SLP
Huerta de Clemente Martínez, SLP
Huerta de Ezequiel Govea, SLP
Huerta de Fidencio, SLP
Huerta de Juan Alvarado, SLP
Huerta de Juan Compeán, SLP
Huerta de Juan Govea, SLP
Huerta de la Redonda, SLP
Huerta de Marcelino Hernández, SLP
Huerta de Martín Silva, SLP
Huerta de Roberto de la Torre, SLP
Huerta el Huasteco (Potrero el Huasteco), SLP
Huerta José González, SLP
Huerta la Gloria, SLP
Huerta la Providencia (Rancho Dallemese), SLP
Huerta las Carmelitas, SLP
Huerta las Rositas, SLP
Huerta los Pinos, SLP
Huerta Martha Elena, SLP
Huerta San Blas, SLP
Huertecillas, SLP
Huexco, SLP
Huichihuayan, SLP
Huizachillos, SLP
Humberto Martínez Castillo, SLP
Back to Top
I
 
Iglesia del Desierto, SLP
Ignacio Aldama, SLP
Ignacio Allende, SLP
Ignacio Vázquez (Ejido Maravillas), SLP
Ildefonso Turrubiartes (La Boquilla), SLP
Illescas, SLP
Independencia, SLP
Independencia (Patol), SLP
Ingeniero Palau (Rancho los Nogales), SLP
Isabel Álvarez, SLP
Isabel Gómez, SLP
Isabel Ledezma Barrón, SLP
Isidro Cázares Rodríguez, SLP
Ismael García, SLP
Itztacapa, SLP
Ixpatlach, SLP
Ixtacamel Buenos Aires, SLP
Ixteamel, SLP
Ixtla, SLP
Back to Top
J
 
Jabalí, SLP
Jacalillos, SLP
Jacalón, SLP
Jacarandas, SLP
Jacinto López, SLP
Jactzén, SLP
Jagüey, SLP
Jagüey Cercado, SLP
Jagüey Prieto (El Jagüey), SLP
Jalpilla, SLP
Jamay, SLP
Jaquis, SLP
Jaramas, SLP
Jardín de los Matas, SLP
Jardines de Axtla, SLP
Jardines del Alto, SLP
Jarillas, SLP
Jarillas de Gómez, SLP
Jauja, SLP
Javier Hernández, SLP
Jesús de Coronados, SLP
Jesús Díaz (Puente del Carmen), SLP
Jesús Gámez, SLP
Jesús María, SLP
Jesús Martínez, SLP
Jesús Socorro Camacho (Ejido Maravillas), SLP
Jilim Tantocoy Tres, SLP
Joaquín Cansino, SLP
Joaquín Jonguitud, SLP
Joaquín Peralta, SLP
Jol Mom, SLP
Jomté Eureka, SLP
Jondablito, SLP
Jorge Castañeda, SLP
Jorge Ferretiz, SLP
Jorge Ramos, SLP
José Ángel Anguiano, SLP
José Dávila Castro (El Encino), SLP
José García, SLP
José Inés Vargas, SLP
José Jasso Villegas, SLP
José Leonor Sierra, SLP
José Luis, SLP
José Natividad Silva, SLP
José Valadez, SLP
José Vargas, SLP
José Villanueva, SLP
Josefina Arias (Ejido Milpillas), SLP
Joya de Caballos (Joya de Jesús), SLP
Joya de Faustino, SLP
Joya de Ipazotes, SLP
Joya de las Peñas, SLP
Joya de las Vacas, SLP
Joya de Luna, SLP
Joya de Palma Real, SLP
Joya de Papatla, SLP
Joya de Tablas (La Providencia), SLP
Joya del Durazno, SLP
Joya del Gavilán, SLP
Joya del Guayabo, SLP
Joya del Limón, SLP
Joya del Limón (María Gregoria Bautista), SLP
Joya el Cardón, SLP
Joya Honda, SLP
Joyas de San Isidro, SLP
Joyas de Ventura, SLP
Joyas del Aguaje, SLP
Joyas del Pino, SLP
Joyita de La Cruz, SLP
Juache, SLP
Juan Bernal, SLP
Juan Fidel, SLP
Juan Hernández, SLP
Juan José, SLP
Juan Manuel, SLP
Juan Olvera, SLP
Juan Ordaz, SLP
Juan Ramírez, SLP
Juan Ramón Almendárez Galván, SLP
Juan Sarabia (Centro Ovino), SLP
Juan Verástegui, SLP
Juárez, SLP
Julián Carrillo, SLP
Julián Carrillo Dos, SLP
Julio Meza Hernández, SLP
Back to Top
K
 
Kilómetro 58, SLP
Kilómetro Cuarenta y Dos, SLP
Back to Top
L
 
La Ahorcada, SLP
La Alameda, SLP
La Alberca, SLP
La Alberca (Eudocio de la Cruz Martínez), SLP
La Aldea, SLP
La Alegría, SLP
La Almarciguera, SLP
La Amapola, SLP
La Antigua, SLP
La Ardilla, SLP
La Argentina, SLP
La Atarjea, SLP
La Atarjea (Pozo Número Dos), SLP
La Bajadita, SLP
La Balsa, SLP
La Banda, SLP
La Barranca, SLP
La Barranca Norte, SLP
La Bastilla, SLP
La Boca, SLP
La Boda, SLP
La Bolsa, SLP
La Bonita, SLP
La Boquilla, SLP
La Borrega, SLP
La Borreguita, SLP
La Botoncita, SLP
La Brecha (La Brecha de Tantzotzob), SLP
La Cabaña, SLP
La Cabra, SLP
La Caja, SLP
La Cajeta, SLP
La Calandria, SLP
La Calavarera, SLP
La Caldera, SLP
La Calera, SLP
La Calera (San Cayetano), SLP
La Camelia, SLP
La Campana, SLP
La Cañada, SLP
La Cañada (Los Corrales), SLP
La Cañada de la Cruz, SLP
La Cañada del Pastle, SLP
La Cañada San Juan, SLP
La Cañada Santa Gertrudis, SLP
La Candelaria, SLP
La Cantera, SLP
La Capilla, SLP
La Carcacha, SLP
La Cardona, SLP
La Cardona (El Chilarcito), SLP
La Cardona (Las Aguilillas), SLP
La Cardoncita, SLP
La Cartuja, SLP
La Casa Colorada, SLP
La Casa de la Piedra, SLP
La Casa Orillera (Pozo Cinco), SLP
La Cascadita, SLP
La Cebadilla, SLP
La Cecilia, SLP
La Ceiba, SLP
La Ceiba (Ezequiel Terrazas), SLP
La Ceiba (Los Corrales), SLP
La Ceiba San José Pequétz Tzén, SLP
La Ceja, SLP
La Cenicienta (Rancho de los Pescados), SLP
La Cercada, SLP
La Chancla, SLP
La Chicharra, SLP
La Chinana, SLP
La Chuparrosa, SLP
La Ciénaga, SLP
La Ciénaga de Guanamé, SLP
La Ciénaga del Trigo, SLP
La Cieneguilla, SLP
La Cieneguita, SLP
La Cieneguita de Sosa, SLP
La Cinta, SLP
La Clarinera (Antonio Aldape), SLP
La Clavellina, SLP
La Cochina, SLP
La Cofradía, SLP
La Colmena, SLP
La Colorada, SLP
La Compuerta, SLP
La Concepción, SLP
La Concepción (La Concha), SLP
La Concha, SLP
La Conchita, SLP
La Concordia, SLP
La Concordia (Lorenzo Guerrero), SLP
La Copa, SLP
La Corriente y Troncones, SLP
La Coyotera (Adalberto Dávila), SLP
La Crucita, SLP
La Crucita (Barrio de Guadalupe), SLP
La Cruz, SLP
La Cruz (Armando Campos), SLP
La Cruz (Sector), SLP
La Cruz de Guadalupe, SLP
La Cruz del Alamito, SLP
La Cruz Negra, SLP
La Cruz Verde, SLP
La Cuchilla, SLP
La Cuenca, SLP
La Cuesta, SLP
La Cuesta (Ejido Ganadero Papagayos), SLP
La Cueva, SLP
La Cueva (El Rezago), SLP
La Cueva de la Nicha, SLP
La Curva (La Esquina), SLP
La Dulcita, SLP
La Embargada, SLP
La Empanada (Mezquite Blanco), SLP
La Encantada, SLP
La Encarnación, SLP
La Encina, SLP
La Ermita, SLP
La Escalera, SLP
La Escondida, SLP
La Escondida Segunda Sección, SLP
La Esmeralda, SLP
La Esperanza, SLP
La Esperanza (Hermanos de la Torre), SLP
La Esperanza (Isidro Ávila), SLP
La Esperanza (La Loma), SLP
La Esperanza (Núñez), SLP
La Estacada, SLP
La Estancia, SLP
La Estancita, SLP
La Estribera, SLP
La Extremadura, SLP
La Flor, SLP
La Florida, SLP
La Fortaleza, SLP
La Fortuna, SLP
La Garita, SLP
La Garita Tambaque, SLP
La Garrapata, SLP
La Garza (Pequetzén de La Garza), SLP
La Gavia, SLP
La Germinal, SLP
La Gloria, SLP
La Granja, SLP
La Guacamaya (La Lagunita), SLP
La Guadalupe (La Agüita), SLP
La Haciendita de Usquiano, SLP
La Herradura, SLP
La Hierbabuena (Rancho San Antonio), SLP
La Higuera, SLP
La Hincada, SLP
La Hormiga, SLP
La Huaracha, SLP
La Huerta, SLP
La Huerta (Beto Ramírez), SLP
La Huerta de los Conches, SLP
La Huerta de Manzano, SLP
La Huerta Juárez, SLP
La Ilusión, SLP
La Independencia (Ernesto Muñoz), SLP
La Isla, SLP
La Jabalina, SLP
La Jabonera, SLP
La Jacoba, SLP
La Joya, SLP
La Joya de Elías, SLP
La Joya de la Laja, SLP
La Joya Verde (El Lucero), SLP
La Joyita, SLP
La Joyita (Los Corrales), SLP
La Labor, SLP
La Labor del Mazo, SLP
La Laborcilla, SLP
La Laguna, SLP
La Laguna (Oscar Raúl Cano), SLP
La Laguna de los Caballos, SLP
La Laguna Verde, SLP
La Lagunita, SLP
La Lagunita (Maguey Mocho), SLP
La Lagunita del Sotol, SLP
La Lagunita Dos, SLP
La Laja, SLP
La Lajilla, SLP
La Lajita, SLP
La Larga, SLP
La Leona, SLP
La Libertad, SLP
La Libertad (Ejido la Libertad), SLP
La Libertad Segunda Sección, SLP
La Lima, SLP
La Línea, SLP
La Lobera, SLP
La Loma, SLP
La Loma (Ejido los Álamos), SLP
La Loma (Las Pitahayas), SLP
La Loma (Quinientos Uno), SLP
La Loma de Dios, SLP
La Loma de la Cruz, SLP
La Lomita, SLP
La Lugarda, SLP
La Luz, SLP
La Luz (Los Gutiérrez), SLP
La Luz (Rodríguez Gaytán), SLP
La Majada, SLP
La Manga, SLP
La Manga (Tanque la Bota), SLP
La Manta, SLP
La Manteca, SLP
La Mantequilla, SLP
La Manzana (Ampliación Buenavista y Olivo), SLP
La Manzanilla, SLP
La Marcela, SLP
La Marina, SLP
La Maroma, SLP
La Máscara, SLP
La Masita, SLP
La Matanza, SLP
La Medalla, SLP
La Media Nega, SLP
La Melada, SLP
La Mequihuana, SLP
La Merced, SLP
La Mesa, SLP
La Mesa de Guadalupe, SLP
La Mesa del Refugio, SLP
La Mesa del Toro, SLP
La Mesilla, SLP
La Mesita, SLP
La Mesita (La Vallita), SLP
La Mesita Verde, SLP
La Mezclita, SLP
La Mezclita (Potrero de San Joaquín), SLP
La Milpa, SLP
La Milpita, SLP
La Mina, SLP
La Minita, SLP
La Minita (Rincón del Pino), SLP
La Misión, SLP
La Mocha, SLP
La Mora, SLP
La Mora (El Lindero), SLP
La Morena, SLP
La Morenita, SLP
La Morita, SLP
La Muralla, SLP
La Mutua, SLP
La Mutua (El Estribo), SLP
La Naranjita, SLP
La Negrita, SLP
La Nigua, SLP
La Noria, SLP
La Noria de las Flores, SLP
La Nueva Jerusalén (La Borrega), SLP
La Ordeñita, SLP
La Paila (Maravillas), SLP
La Palapa, SLP
La Palma, SLP
La Palmita, SLP
La Paloma, SLP
La Parada, SLP
La Parada del Zarcido, SLP
La Paradita, SLP
La Pared (La Virgen Dos), SLP
La Pasadita, SLP
La Pasadita (La Colmena), SLP
La Paya, SLP
La Paz Centro, SLP
La Pedrera, SLP
La Pelotera (Venta del Carmen), SLP
La Peña, SLP
La Peña Blanca, SLP
La Pendencia, SLP
La Peñita, SLP
La Peñita (La Peña), SLP
La Pensión, SLP
La Perdida, SLP
La Perla, SLP
La Perla (Nogalar), SLP
La Piedad, SLP
La Piedra, SLP
La Pila, SLP
La Pila (Ángel Ligas), SLP
La Pila (Pascual Alvarado), SLP
La Pimienta, SLP
La Pinta, SLP
La Pista, SLP
La Pistola, SLP
La Pitaya (La Pitahaya), SLP
La Pólvora, SLP
La Poza Quintareña, SLP
La Presa, SLP
La Presa (Francisco Camacho Rivera), SLP
La Presa Colorada, SLP
La Presa de Santo Domingo, SLP
La Presilla, SLP
La Presita, SLP
La Presita de las Águilas, SLP
La Providencia, SLP
La Puebla, SLP
La Puente, SLP
La Puerta, SLP
La Puerta de Guerrero, SLP
La Puerta de la Esperanza, SLP
La Puerta del Arbolito, SLP
La Puerta del Espíritu Santo, SLP
La Puerta del Refugio, SLP
La Puerta del Rosario, SLP
La Puerta del Tanque, SLP
La Puerta del Terrero, SLP
La Puerta [Potrero los Desmontes], SLP
La Purísima, SLP
La Quinta (La Hacienda), SLP
La Rastrerita, SLP
La Raya, SLP
La Realidad, SLP
La Redonda, SLP
La Reforma, SLP
La Reformita, SLP
La Rinconada, SLP
La Robluda, SLP
La Roca, SLP
La Rodada, SLP
La Roncha, SLP
La Rosita, SLP
La Sábana, SLP
La Sabanilla (Portezuelo), SLP
La Sabanilla 3, SLP
La Sagrada Familia, SLP
La Salitrera, SLP
La Sancheña, SLP
La Sauceda, SLP
La Sepultura, SLP
La Sierra, SLP
La Sierrita, SLP
La Silleta, SLP
La Soledad, SLP
La Soledad (Andrés Cano Rentería), SLP
La Sonadora Uno (Maclovio Medellín), SLP
La Subida, SLP
La Tableta, SLP
La Tapada, SLP
La Tapona, SLP
La Tinaja, SLP
La Tízar, SLP
La Toma, SLP
La Trinidad, SLP
La Troje, SLP
La Unión Catorce, SLP
La Unión de Guadalupe, SLP
La Urbina, SLP
La Vaina, SLP
La Ventana, SLP
La Ventilla, SLP
La Ventura (El Grullo), SLP
La Verdolaga, SLP
La Víbora (Herminio Gámez), SLP
La Victoria, SLP
La Vieja, SLP
La Viga, SLP
La Villita, SLP
La Viña del Milagro, SLP
La Virgen, SLP
La Yerbabuena, SLP
La Yerbabuena del Norte, SLP
La Yerbabuena del Oriente, SLP
La Zapatilla, SLP
Labor de la Cruz, SLP
Labor de San Diego, SLP
Labor del Río, SLP
Labor Vieja, SLP
Laborcilla, SLP
Laguna Colorada, SLP
Laguna de Gerardo, SLP
Laguna de Gómez, SLP
Laguna de San Isidro, SLP
Laguna de San Vicente, SLP
Laguna de Santa Rita, SLP
Laguna de Santo Domingo, SLP
Laguna del Mante, SLP
Laguna la Cardona, SLP
Laguna Seca, SLP
Laguna Verde, SLP
Lagunillas, SLP
Lagunita de San Juan, SLP
Lagunita del Berrendo (Los Desmontes), SLP
Lagunitas, SLP
Lajas, SLP
Lalaxo, SLP
Lamberto Alvarado Gutiérrez, SLP
Lamparito, SLP
Lanim, SLP
Las Abritas, SLP
Las Adjuntas, SLP
Las Adjuntas de Bagres, SLP
Las Águilas, SLP
Las Aguilillas, SLP
Las Albercas, SLP
Las Amapolas, SLP
Las Ánimas, SLP
Las Armas, SLP
Las Atravesadas, SLP
Las Auras, SLP
Las Borrachas, SLP
Las Bóvedas, SLP
Las Brechas, SLP
Las Cabecitas, SLP
Las Canoas, SLP
Las Cebollas, SLP
Las Chinampas, SLP
Las Chochas, SLP
Las Clavellinas, SLP
Las Crucitas, SLP
Las Cuadras, SLP
Las Cuevas, SLP
Las Cuijas (Chaute), SLP
Las Dos Trinidades, SLP
Las Enramadas, SLP
Las Enramaditas, SLP
Las Escobas, SLP
Las Flores, SLP
Las Fuentes II, SLP
Las Galgas, SLP
Las Gavias, SLP
Las Gemelas, SLP
Las Golondrinas, SLP
Las Granjas, SLP
Las Grullas, SLP
Las Guapas, SLP
Las Guayabitas, SLP
Las Hormigas, SLP
Las Huertas, SLP
Las Huertitas, SLP
Las Isabeles, SLP
Las Jarillas, SLP
Las Jaritas, SLP
Las Jarrillas, SLP
Las Joyas, SLP
Las Joyas del Chicharrón, SLP
Las Lagunas, SLP
Las Lagunitas, SLP
Las Lechuzas, SLP
Las Lomas, SLP
Las Lomitas, SLP
Las Magdalenas, SLP
Las Mangas, SLP
Las Mangas Dos, SLP
Las Manguitas, SLP
Las Márgaras, SLP
Las Margaritas, SLP
Las Mesas, SLP
Las Mesas de Don Luis, SLP
Las Mesitas, SLP
Las Mesitas (La Tasita), SLP
Las Milpitas, SLP
Las Minas Coloradas, SLP
Las Minas de Guascama, SLP
Las Minitas, SLP
Las Moctezumas, SLP
Las Moras, SLP
Las Moritas, SLP
Las Negritas, SLP
Las Norias, SLP
Las Norias Anexo el Mezquital (Las Mangas), SLP
Las Palmas, SLP
Las Palomas, SLP
Las Papas, SLP
Las Paredes, SLP
Las Peñitas, SLP
Las Pilas, SLP
Las Pilitas, SLP
Las Pitas, SLP
Las Potrancas, SLP
Las Pozas, SLP
Las Presitas, SLP
Las Puertas, SLP
Las Puertas Cuatas, SLP
Las Rebuscas, SLP
Las Relaciones, SLP
Las Rusias, SLP
Las Sevillas, SLP
Las Taponas, SLP
Las Tinajas, SLP
Las Tinajitas, SLP
Las Tortugas (Las Moras), SLP
Las Trancas, SLP
Las Tres Huérfanas, SLP
Las Trojas, SLP
Las Trojas (San Miguel), SLP
Las Trojes, SLP
Las Tuzas, SLP
Las Vegas, SLP
Las Vegas (San Agustín), SLP
Las Víboras, SLP
Las Viborillas, SLP
Las Vivianas, SLP
Las Yeguas, SLP
Laureles, SLP
Lavaderos, SLP
Lázaro Cárdenas, SLP
Lázaro Castillo (La Labor del Lienzo Charro), SLP
Lechuguillas, SLP
Lejen, SLP
Leocadio Berino, SLP
León García, SLP
Leopoldo Llanas Ortiz, SLP
Liborio Rodríguez Gasca, SLP
Limón de la Peña, SLP
Limones, SLP
Linares, SLP
Lindavista, SLP
Linjá, SLP
Lino Lárraga (La Unión), SLP
Llanitos, SLP
Llanitos Verdes, SLP
Llano de Guadalupe, SLP
Llano de Jesús María, SLP
Llano de la Purísima, SLP
Llano de los Patiño, SLP
Llano de los Saldaña, SLP
Llano de Tanlé, SLP
Llano del Carmen, SLP
Llano Grande, SLP
Lo de Acosta, SLP
Lo de Acosta (La Pulga), SLP
Lobos, SLP
Logistik, SLP
Lolita [Restaurante], SLP
Loma Alta, SLP
Loma Blanca, SLP
Loma Bonita, SLP
Loma Bonita (Charco), SLP
Loma Bonita Choteco, SLP
Loma Colorada, SLP
Loma de las Conchas, SLP
Loma del Barranco, SLP
Loma del Becerro, SLP
Loma del Desengaño (Ejido el Desengaño Dos), SLP
Loma del Mirador, SLP
Loma del Mosco, SLP
Loma Linda, SLP
Loma Prieta, SLP
Lomas de Axtla, SLP
Lomas de Guadalupe, SLP
Lomas de la Soledad, SLP
Lomas del Pedregal, SLP
Longoria, SLP
Lorenzo Juárez Bueno, SLP
Los Abuelos, SLP
Los Aguacatitos, SLP
Los Aguilares, SLP
Los Alamitos, SLP
Los Alamitos (El Chacual), SLP
Los Álamos, SLP
Los Álamos de Abajo, SLP
Los Álamos de Arriba, SLP
Los Amigos, SLP
Los Amoles, SLP
Los Amoniacos, SLP
Los Ángeles, SLP
Los Ángeles Número Dos, SLP
Los Ángeles Número Uno, SLP
Los Anteojitos, SLP
Los Anteojos, SLP
Los Árboles (Colonia de la Cruz), SLP
Los Arroyitos, SLP
Los Ávalos, SLP
Los Azules, SLP
Los Baños, SLP
Los Banquitos, SLP
Los Blancos (Enrique Tapia), SLP
Los Cajones, SLP
Los Calicantitos (Jorge del Fierro), SLP
Los Callejones, SLP
Los Canelos, SLP
Los Carrizos, SLP
Los Castillos, SLP
Los Catorce, SLP
Los Cedros, SLP
Los Cerritos, SLP
Los Charcos, SLP
Los Charcos de Oriente, SLP
Los Charcos del Poniente, SLP
Los Chilares, SLP
Los Ciruelos, SLP
Los Compadres [Restaurante], SLP
Los Conejos, SLP
Los Conos, SLP
Los Coronado, SLP
Los Corrales, SLP
Los Corrales (Nueva Rosita), SLP
Los Coyotes, SLP
Los Cuatro Caminos, SLP
Los Cues, SLP
Los Cuicillos, SLP
Los Desmontes, SLP
Los Dos Cerros, SLP
Los Duraznos, SLP
Los Elotes, SLP
Los García, SLP
Los Gavilanes, SLP
Los Gómez, SLP
Los Gómez Lado Oriente, SLP
Los Hermanos Neri, SLP
Los Hernández, SLP
Los Hornos, SLP
Los Hoyos, SLP
Los Huastecos, SLP
Los Huesos, SLP
Los Huíngaros, SLP
Los Humos, SLP
Los Jaboncillos, SLP
Los Jiménez, SLP
Los Jobitos, SLP
Los Jobos, SLP
Los Joyancos, SLP
Los Lagartijos, SLP
Los Laureles, SLP
Los Limones, SLP
Los Lirios, SLP
Los Llanitos, SLP
Los Llanos, SLP
Los Lobitos, SLP
Los López, SLP
Los Magueyes, SLP
Los Matías, SLP
Los Mireles, SLP
Los Molinos, SLP
Los Moreno, SLP
Los Muñiz, SLP
Los Naranjos, SLP
Los Nazarios, SLP
Los Negritos, SLP
Los Nogales, SLP
Los Ojitos de Agua, SLP
Los Órganos, SLP
Los Orozco, SLP
Los Otates, SLP
Los Pachones, SLP
Los Palos Prietos, SLP
Los Pames, SLP
Los Parajes, SLP
Los Parras, SLP
Los Pelones, SLP
Los Pérez, SLP
Los Pilares, SLP
Los Pilares (El Encinal), SLP
Los Pinos, SLP
Los Pinos [Lubricantes y Servicios], SLP
Los Pocitos, SLP
Los Pocitos (Los Pozos), SLP
Los Potreritos, SLP
Los Puertecitos, SLP
Los Puertos (Colonia los Puertos), SLP
Los Ramos (Ejido San Juanico Grande), SLP
Los Rayos, SLP
Los Rebajes, SLP
Los Remedios, SLP
Los Retes, SLP
Los Rodríguez, SLP
Los Rojas, SLP
Los Rosales, SLP
Los Sabinos Número Dos, SLP
Los San Pedros, SLP
Los Tachos, SLP
Los Tanques de la Escondida, SLP
Los Tanquitos, SLP
Los Tecolotes, SLP
Los Terreros, SLP
Los Torres [Restaurante], SLP
Los Trejos, SLP
Los Tres Compadres, SLP
Los Tres Reales, SLP
Los Troncos, SLP
Los Urbanos, SLP
Los Uribe, SLP
Los Vanegas, SLP
Los Vargas, SLP
Los Vázquez, SLP
Los Verdes, SLP
Los Vidales, SLP
Luis Donaldo Colosio, SLP
Luisa López Puente, SLP
Back to Top
M
 
Ma de los Angeles, SLP
Macarenos, SLP
Machado, SLP
Magdalenas, SLP
Magdaleno de la Rosa, SLP
Magisterial, SLP
Maguey de Oriente, SLP
Mahuajco, SLP
Maico (Guillermo Ortega), SLP
Maitinez, SLP
Majada Alta, SLP
Majada de Chon, SLP
Majada de Don Paz, SLP
Majada de los Rico, SLP
Majada las Tordillas, SLP
Majadas Viejas, SLP
Majadita Blanca, SLP
Maldonado, SLP
Malilija, SLP
Malpaso, SLP
Malpaso Grande, SLP
Manantial de la Media Luna [Centro Vacacional], SLP
Manchoc, SLP
Manja, SLP
Mano Blanca, SLP
Mantezulel, SLP
Manuel Alvarado, SLP
Manuel Pérez, SLP
Manzanillas, SLP
Mapaxtla, SLP
Mapotla, SLP
Maravillas, SLP
Marcelino Ramos Castillo, SLP
Marcos Luis Santiago (Santa Anita), SLP
María Castillo Salazar, SLP
María Esther Olvera, SLP
María Justa Pérez Barbosa (Ejido Maravillas), SLP
Mariano García Tovar, SLP
Martín Gámez, SLP
Martín Vasco, SLP
Martínez, SLP
Matancillas, SLP
Matehuala, SLP
Matlalapa, SLP
Matlapa Centro, SLP
Mazatétl, SLP
Mecachiquico, SLP
Mecapala, SLP
Mecatlan, SLP
Melchor, SLP
Memela, SLP
Merced López, SLP
Mesa de los Conejos, SLP
Mesa de los Molina, SLP
Mesa de San Francisco (Mesa de San José), SLP
Mesa de San Isidro, SLP
Mesa del Aguacate, SLP
Mesa del Campanario, SLP
Mesa del Julianito, SLP
Mesa del Junco, SLP
Mesa del Salto, SLP
Mesa del Venado, SLP
Mesa Redonda, SLP
Mesa Verganza, SLP
Mesa Verganza (Chiquihuitillo), SLP
Mesas del Durazno, SLP
Mesteñas, SLP
Mexcala, SLP
Mexquitic Centro, SLP
Mezquital, SLP
Mezquital del Alto, SLP
Mezquitalillo, SLP
Mezquite Quemado, SLP
Mezquites Chicos, SLP
Mi Ranchito, SLP
Michotlayo (Chalco), SLP
Miguel Barral Pontones, SLP
Miguel Hidalgo, SLP
Miguel Olvera Ramírez, SLP
Miguel Rodríguez, SLP
Miguel Velázquez Reyna, SLP
Milpas, SLP
Milpas Viejas, SLP
Milpillas, SLP
Milpitas, SLP
Mina Blanca, SLP
Mina de Belemont, SLP
Mina de Concepción, SLP
Mina Tiro General, SLP
Minas de Plata, SLP
Minas Viejas, SLP
Miraflores, SLP
Miramar, SLP
Mitres, SLP
Moctezuma, SLP
Moctezumas del Tepetate, SLP
Modelo [Gasera], SLP
Moisés García Loredo, SLP
Moisés Olvera Yáñez, SLP
Mojarras de Abajo, SLP
Mojarras de Arriba, SLP
Mollinedo, SLP
Mondragón [Blockera], SLP
Montaña, SLP
Monte Alegre, SLP
Monte Caldera, SLP
Monte del Tepetate, SLP
Monte Obscuro, SLP
Monte Verde, SLP
Montebello, SLP
Montecillos, SLP
Montecillos (La Curva), SLP
Morados, SLP
Morales, SLP
Morales y San Rafael, SLP
Moras de Frontera, SLP
Morelos, SLP
Morenos, SLP
Morillos, SLP
Morterillos, SLP
Moyotla, SLP
Múhuatl, SLP
Back to Top
N
 
Nabor Moreno, SLP
Naranjo, SLP
Narciso Linares, SLP
Nazario Bravo, SLP
NCPE Santa Anita, SLP
Netzahualcóyotl, SLP
Nexcuayo, SLP
Nicolás Mata, SLP
Nicolás Tolentino, SLP
Nieves García Santillán, SLP
Ninguno [Campamento CONAGUA], SLP
Ninguno [Comedor 57], SLP
Ninguno [Estación de Microondas], SLP
Ninguno [Estación de Teléfonos], SLP
Ninguno [Planta de Luz], SLP
Ninguno [Trituradora de Mármol], SLP
Niños Héroes, SLP
Nogal del Clavo, SLP
Nogales, SLP
Nogalia, SLP
Nogalitos de la Cruz, SLP
Nombre de Dios, SLP
Nopales Altos, SLP
Noria de Cañas, SLP
Noria de Dolores, SLP
Noria de Guadalupito, SLP
Noria de Gutiérrez (José María Morelos), SLP
Noria de Jesús, SLP
Noria de La Cabra, SLP
Noria de la Unión, SLP
Noria de las Peñitas, SLP
Noria de los Conos, SLP
Noria de San Antonio (Noria del Agrito), SLP
Noria de San José, SLP
Noria de San Pedro, SLP
Noria de Santa Teresa, SLP
Noria del Cerro Gordo, SLP
Noria del Gato, SLP
Noria del Padre, SLP
Noria la Purísima, SLP
Noria la Tinajuela, SLP
Noria Pinta, SLP
Norias del Refugio, SLP
Norte, SLP
Nueva, SLP
Nueva Colonia el Florido, SLP
Nueva Primavera, SLP
Nueva Reforma, SLP
Nueva Rosita, SLP
Nuevo Ahuacatitla, SLP
Nuevo Aquismón, SLP
Nuevo Ayotoxco, SLP
Nuevo Centro de Población Ejidal Plan de San Luis, SLP
Nuevo Centro de Población Ganadero Papagayos, SLP
Nuevo Crucitas, SLP
Nuevo Jomte (Bolsa II), SLP
Nuevo Jomté (Nuevo May), SLP
Nuevo Jomté (Tambolón), SLP
Nuevo México, SLP
Nuevo San Luis, SLP
Nuevo San Rafael, SLP
Nuevo Tambolón, SLP
Nuevo Tampaón, SLP
Nuevo Tepeguajes, SLP
Nuevo Tepetzintla, SLP
Núñez, SLP
Back to Top
O
 
Obregón, SLP
Obrera, SLP
Octlamecayo, SLP
Octujub o Campeche, SLP
Octzén, SLP
Ocuilzapollo, SLP
Ojito Santa Cruz, SLP
Ojo Caliente, SLP
Ojo de Agua, SLP
Ojo de Agua de Juan Pérez, SLP
Ojo de Agua de Ramón, SLP
Ojo de Agua de San Juan, SLP
Ojo de Agua de Solano, SLP
Ojo de Agua del Llano, SLP
Ojo de Agua Seco, SLP
Ojo de Agua Tierra Nueva, SLP
Ojo del Gato, SLP
Ojo Zarco de Arista, SLP
Olivia Martínez Mata, SLP
Olla del Durazno (Joya del Durazno), SLP
Olla Verde, SLP
Orilla del Río, SLP
Ostatitla, SLP
Otlasxuaco, SLP
Otlayo, SLP
Oxitipa, SLP
Oxmolón, SLP
Back to Top
P
 
Pablo Martínez, SLP
Pachuquita, SLP
Pahuayo, SLP
Pahuayo Primero, SLP
Pahuayo San Francisco, SLP
Pahuayo San Miguel, SLP
Paisanos, SLP
Palictla, SLP
Palma de la Cruz, SLP
Palma Mocha, SLP
Palma Pegada, SLP
Palmar de las Flores (El Pozo Seis), SLP
Palmar Segundo, SLP
Palmarito, SLP
Palmas, SLP
Palmas Anchas, SLP
Palmas Grandes, SLP
Palmeras, SLP
Palmillas, SLP
Palmira, SLP
Palmita, SLP
Palo Alto, SLP
Palo Alto de la Purísima Concepción, SLP
Palo Blanco, SLP
Palo de Arco, SLP
Palo de Sabino, SLP
Palo Hueco, SLP
Palo Rajado, SLP
Palo Seco, SLP
Palomas, SLP
Palomas (El Valle de Palomas), SLP
Palos Altos, SLP
Palos Clavados, SLP
Pame (El Llano), SLP
Panalillo, SLP
Pantano, SLP
Papagayos (Ejido Papagayos), SLP
Papatlayo, SLP
Parada de los Martínez, SLP
Parada de San Rafael, SLP
Paradero la Tapona, SLP
Paradita del Refugio, SLP
Paraíso de Ángeles, SLP
Pardo, SLP
Paredes, SLP
Parritas, SLP
Pascual Rodríguez, SLP
Pasito de San Francisco, SLP
Paso Blanco, SLP
Paso Bonito, SLP
Paso Colorado, SLP
Paso de Botello, SLP
Paso de Jesés, SLP
Paso de Jesús, SLP
Paso de la Hormiga, SLP
Paso de las Paguas, SLP
Paso de los Herreros (Paso de Guadalupe), SLP
Paso de Mendiolas, SLP
Paso de San Antonio, SLP
Paso de San Martín, SLP
Paso del Águila, SLP
Paso del Águila (Ismael Rojas), SLP
Paso del Águila [COPLAMAR], SLP
Paso del Mezquite (Cerro Blanco), SLP
Paso Real, SLP
Pastora, SLP
Pastoriza, SLP
Patnel, SLP
Paulino Cabrero (Los Ejidos), SLP
Paxaljá, SLP
Paxquid, SLP
Payantla, SLP
Pedregal, SLP
Pedrera del Tanquito, SLP
Pedro Aguilar, SLP
Pedro Antonio de los Santos (Los Huizaches), SLP
Pedro Castillo Sánchez (El Volantín), SLP
Pedro Pérez (Ejido Maravillas), SLP
Pegolas, SLP
Pemoxco, SLP
Pemuche (Ejido Nuevo), SLP
Pemucho, SLP
Peña Amarilla, SLP
Peña Azul, SLP
Peña Blanca, SLP
Peña de Salazar, SLP
Peña Tercera, SLP
Peñas Altas, SLP
Peñasco, SLP
Peñita de Guadalupe, SLP
Peñón Blanco, SLP
Peotillos, SLP
Peregrina de Arriba, SLP
Perpetuo Socorro, SLP
Perros Duros, SLP
Petatillo, SLP
Peyote, SLP
Piaxtla 1a Secc, SLP
Picacho de los Dolores, SLP
Picholco, SLP
Piedra Agujereada, SLP
Piedra Blanca, SLP
Piedra Parada, SLP
Piedra Rodada (Antonio Martínez Leija), SLP
Piedras Blancas, SLP
Piedras Blancas (Álvaro Olguín), SLP
Pilar de Guadalupe, SLP
Pinihuan, SLP
Pitagio, SLP
Pitzóatl, SLP
Pitzoteyo, SLP
Plan de Iguala, SLP
Plan de Júarez, SLP
Plan de San José, SLP
Plan de Santo Domingo, SLP
Plan de Santo Domingo (Los Chávez), SLP
Planta del Carmen (El Ocho), SLP
Platón Lárraga Zamora (El Llano), SLP
Plazuela, SLP
Poblazón, SLP
Pocitos, SLP
Pokchich, SLP
Pollitos, SLP
Polocote de Abajo (Polocotillo), SLP
Polocote de Arriba, SLP
Pomoco, SLP
Ponciano Arriaga, SLP
Porfirio Montelongo González, SLP
Porfirio Muñoz, SLP
Portezuelo, SLP
Potosino [Club], SLP
Potrerillo, SLP
Potrerillos, SLP
Potreritos, SLP
Potreritos de los Llanos, SLP
Potrero Agua Bendita, SLP
Potrero de Caldera Vieja, SLP
Potrero de la Cofradía Grande, SLP
Potrero de la Tinajilla, SLP
Potrero de las Ánimas, SLP
Potrero de las Mulas, SLP
Potrero de las Parejas (Ignacio Martínez), SLP
Potrero de los Sánchez, SLP
Potrero de Pinedas, SLP
Potrero de San Isidro, SLP
Potrero de San José (Bonifacio Olvera), SLP
Potrero de Santa Ana, SLP
Potrero de Santa Gertrudis, SLP
Potrero del Carnero, SLP
Potrero del Llano, SLP
Potrero del Muerto, SLP
Potrero del Órgano, SLP
Potrero el Álamo, SLP
Potrero el Jaral, SLP
Potrero el Maguey (Olga Lidia Monsiváis), SLP
Potrero el Sabinal, SLP
Potrero el Savial, SLP
Potrero el Tepetate (Cerrito del Melón), SLP
Potrero Lo de Acosta (Mala Noche), SLP
Potrero los Anaya, SLP
Potrero San Cristóbal, SLP
Potrero San Joaquín, SLP
Potrero San Julián, SLP
Poxtla, SLP
Pozas de Santa Ana, SLP
Pozo Bendito, SLP
Pozo Blanco, SLP
Pozo Cinco, SLP
Pozo Colorado, SLP
Pozo Cuatro Blanco de Bocas, SLP
Pozo de Acuña, SLP
Pozo de Villa Hidalgo, SLP
Pozo del Carmen, SLP
Pozo del Carmen [COPLAMAR], SLP
Pozo Dos, SLP
Pozo Dos el Huizache, SLP
Pozo Dos Ramitos Verdes, SLP
Pozo Número 2, SLP
Pozo Número Diez, SLP
Pozo Número Dos, SLP
Pozo Número Nueve, SLP
Pozo Número Ocho, SLP
Pozo Número Siete, SLP
Pozo Número Tres, SLP
Pozo Número Tres (Barrio de Guadalupe), SLP
Pozo Número Tres (Santa Rita), SLP
Pozo Número Uno (Ejido Maravillas), SLP
Pozo San Martín (Gregorio Milán), SLP
Pozo Terrero, SLP
Pozo Uno el Huizache, SLP
Pozos de Matanza, SLP
Pozuelos, SLP
Prados de Fertimex I, SLP
Prados de Fertimex II, SLP
Prados de Moctezuma, SLP
Presa de Chancaquero, SLP
Presa de Guadalupe, SLP
Presa de los Dolores, SLP
Presa de Santa Gertrudis, SLP
Presa de Santana, SLP
Presa el Pinto, SLP
Presa San Agustín, SLP
Presa Verde, SLP
Presita de la Cruz, SLP
Presita del Tepetate, SLP
Primero, SLP
Prisciliano Rodríguez, SLP
Pro Año, SLP
Prodigio, SLP
Prof. Leopoldo Zúñiga, SLP
Progreso, SLP
Providencia, SLP
Providencia de los Hernández, SLP
Pueblo Viejo, SLP
Puente Adjuntas (El Tepetate), SLP
Puente de Dios (Paso Alto), SLP
Puente la Escondida, SLP
Puente Mina Blanca, SLP
Puente Nueva, SLP
Puerta de Jesús María (La Rosita), SLP
Puerta de las Andanas, SLP
Puerta de las Chivas (El Palmar), SLP
Puerta de San Antonio, SLP
Puerta de Tinajuela, SLP
Puerta del Refugio, SLP
Puerta del Río, SLP
Puerta del Salto, SLP
Puerta Grande, SLP
Puerta la Verdolaga, SLP
Puerta Ojo de León, SLP
Puertas Cuatas, SLP
Puertecito de la Cal, SLP
Puertecitos, SLP
Puerto Ancho, SLP
Puerto Colorado, SLP
Puerto de Badillo, SLP
Puerto de Chagoya, SLP
Puerto de Chapalitas, SLP
Puerto de Duques, SLP
Puerto de Guaymas, SLP
Puerto de la Cruz, SLP
Puerto de la Huerta, SLP
Puerto de la Vaca, SLP
Puerto de la Yerbabuena, SLP
Puerto de las Matianas, SLP
Puerto de las Tarimas (El Aserradero), SLP
Puerto de Lobos, SLP
Puerto de Magdalena, SLP
Puerto de Martínez, SLP
Puerto de Palo Gordo, SLP
Puerto de Providencia, SLP
Puerto de Ramos, SLP
Puerto de San Juan de Dios, SLP
Puerto de Tantzotzob, SLP
Puerto del Fraile, SLP
Puerto del Higuerón, SLP
Puerto del Jacal, SLP
Puerto del Jonote, SLP
Puerto del Lechuguillero, SLP
Puerto del Ranchito, SLP
Puerto del Taray, SLP
Puerto del Tigre, SLP
Puerto del Zamandoque, SLP
Puerto Encinal, SLP
Puerto Espino, SLP
Puerto la Cruz, SLP
Puerto las Joyas, SLP
Puerto Tampete, SLP
Puerto Tres Cruces (San Antonio Xalcuayo Uno), SLP
Puerto Verde, SLP
Puestecitos, SLP
Puhuitzé, SLP
Pujal-coy, SLP
Punteros, SLP
Purísima Concepción, SLP
Purisíma(Coyotera), SLP
Back to Top
Q
 
Quelitalillo, SLP
Quinta Chilla, SLP
Quinta Guadalupe, SLP
Quinta Ojo de Agua, SLP
Quinta Vista Hermosa, SLP
Quirino Castro, SLP
Back to Top
R
 
Rafael García, SLP
Ramiro Saldaña, SLP
Ramos Villa, SLP
Ranas, SLP
Ranchería de Guadalupe, SLP
Ranchito de Coronados, SLP
Ranchito de Juárez, SLP
Ranchito de los Rivera, SLP
Ranchito Grande (La Loma), SLP
Ranchito San Isidro (Los Llanitos), SLP
Rancho Acuario, SLP
Rancho Agua de la Mona, SLP
Rancho Aguilar, SLP
Rancho Ahuehueyo, SLP
Rancho Alegre, SLP
Rancho Alegre (El Cañón), SLP
Rancho Arriba, SLP
Rancho Avestruces, SLP
Rancho Axtlán, SLP
Rancho Bellavista, SLP
Rancho Bertita, SLP
Rancho Buenavista, SLP
Rancho Campo el Gato, SLP
Rancho Cañón del Sauz, SLP
Rancho Casanova, SLP
Rancho Casas Viejas, SLP
Rancho Chelita, SLP
Rancho Cinco Hermanos (La Tapona), SLP
Rancho Coyocala, SLP
Rancho Cuatro, SLP
Rancho de Fermín, SLP
Rancho de la Cruz, SLP
Rancho de la Palma Gacha, SLP
Rancho de los Tirados, SLP
Rancho de Pro, SLP
Rancho del Pozo, SLP
Rancho del Puente (Puente Prieto), SLP
Rancho del Valle, SLP
Rancho Dos Hermanas (La Cañada), SLP
Rancho Dos Ríos, SLP
Rancho el Afán (La Choyosa), SLP
Rancho el Avión, SLP
Rancho el Bajío, SLP
Rancho el Cadillo, SLP
Rancho el Caño, SLP
Rancho el Carmen, SLP
Rancho el Carrizal, SLP
Rancho el Castillo, SLP
Rancho el Chital (La Carbonera), SLP
Rancho el Cimarrón, SLP
Rancho el Colorado, SLP
Rancho el Común, SLP
Rancho el Cono del Progreso, SLP
Rancho el Diecisiete, SLP
Rancho el Divisadero, SLP
Rancho el Esfuerzo, SLP
Rancho el Gachupín, SLP
Rancho el Gallo (San Carlos), SLP
Rancho el Garambullo, SLP
Rancho el Gavilán, SLP
Rancho el Gran Chaparral, SLP
Rancho el Herradero, SLP
Rancho el Huevo, SLP
Rancho el Mezquite, SLP
Rancho el Milagro, SLP
Rancho el Mineral (Rancho el Carmen), SLP
Rancho el Nazareno, SLP
Rancho el Olvido, SLP
Rancho el Palomo, SLP
Rancho el Papalote, SLP
Rancho el Pitayo, SLP
Rancho el Pituche, SLP
Rancho el Plan de Limón, SLP
Rancho el Polocote, SLP
Rancho el Polvito, SLP
Rancho el Polvorín, SLP
Rancho el Progreso, SLP
Rancho el Quince, SLP
Rancho el Rifle, SLP
Rancho el Rodeo, SLP
Rancho el Rosario, SLP
Rancho el Sacrificio, SLP
Rancho el Setenta y Tres (Miguel Jiménez), SLP
Rancho el Siete, SLP
Rancho el Siete Leguas, SLP
Rancho el Sumidero, SLP
Rancho el Trébol, SLP
Rancho el Trece, SLP
Rancho el Triunfo, SLP
Rancho el Verde, SLP
Rancho el Vergel, SLP
Rancho Escondido (Lomas de Chora), SLP
Rancho Española, SLP
Rancho Espiricueta, SLP
Rancho Grande, SLP
Rancho Guadalupe, SLP
Rancho Guadalupe del Tepeyac, SLP
Rancho Hernández Perales, SLP
Rancho Herradura el Tres, SLP
Rancho Huasteco el Pino, SLP
Rancho Japazum, SLP
Rancho Kansan, SLP
Rancho la Aurora, SLP
Rancho la Brecha, SLP
Rancho la Cabaña, SLP
Rancho la Cascada, SLP
Rancho la Cieneguilla, SLP
Rancho la Concepción, SLP
Rancho la Cuesta, SLP
Rancho la Esperanza, SLP
Rancho la Gloria, SLP
Rancho la Gloria Escondida, SLP
Rancho la Guadalupana, SLP
Rancho la Herradura, SLP
Rancho la Ilusión, SLP
Rancho la Ilusión (Cerro del Coloradito), SLP
Rancho la Joya, SLP
Rancho la Joya del Encino, SLP
Rancho la Labor, SLP
Rancho la Libertad, SLP
Rancho la Magdalena, SLP
Rancho la Mina, SLP
Rancho la Montaña (La Gonzalera), SLP
Rancho la Morena, SLP
Rancho la Palma, SLP
Rancho la Paloma, SLP
Rancho la Rinconada, SLP
Rancho la Soledad, SLP
Rancho la Soledad (La Presa), SLP
Rancho la Trinidad, SLP
Rancho la Virgen, SLP
Rancho las Águilas, SLP
Rancho las Azucenas, SLP
Rancho las Bombas, SLP
Rancho las Clavadas (Otomite), SLP
Rancho las Flores, SLP
Rancho las Huastecas, SLP
Rancho las Maravillas, SLP
Rancho las Maravillas (Inocencio Martínez), SLP
Rancho las Mesas, SLP
Rancho las Mesas (Javier González Ramírez), SLP
Rancho las Parras, SLP
Rancho las Sandías, SLP
Rancho las Vegas, SLP
Rancho Leal, SLP
Rancho Legaspi, SLP
Rancho Loredo´s, SLP
Rancho los Álamos, SLP
Rancho los Ávalos, SLP
Rancho los Borregos, SLP
Rancho los Cascabeles, SLP
Rancho los Cuates, SLP
Rancho los Laureles, SLP
Rancho los Llorones, SLP
Rancho los Manzanos, SLP
Rancho los Olivos, SLP
Rancho los Puertecitos, SLP
Rancho los Reyes, SLP
Rancho los Riachuelos, SLP
Rancho los Rivera, SLP
Rancho los Salitrillos (El Mostrenco), SLP
Rancho los Tomates, SLP
Rancho Lourdes, SLP
Rancho Maitinez, SLP
Rancho María Bonita, SLP
Rancho María del Pilar, SLP
Rancho Maricar, SLP
Rancho MG, SLP
Rancho Milán (San Carlos), SLP
Rancho Moy Báez, SLP
Rancho Nuevo, SLP
Rancho Nuevo (El Encinal), SLP
Rancho Nuevo (Florencio Ortega), SLP
Rancho Nuevo (Ranchito), SLP
Rancho Nuevo (Rancho Tres Hermanos), SLP
Rancho Nuevo de la Cruz, SLP
Rancho Nuevo de los Nájera, SLP
Rancho Nuevo del Tízar, SLP
Rancho Nuevo Paso del Águila, SLP
Rancho Nuevo Tamalte, SLP
Rancho Paso del Norte, SLP
Rancho San Agustín, SLP
Rancho San Ángel, SLP
Rancho San Antonio, SLP
Rancho San Antonio (El Castañón), SLP
Rancho San Benito, SLP
Rancho San Blas, SLP
Rancho San Blas (Proto Castillo), SLP
Rancho San Carlos, SLP
Rancho San Cristóbal (Palenque), SLP
Rancho San David, SLP
Rancho San Dimas, SLP
Rancho San Fidel, SLP
Rancho San Francisco, SLP
Rancho San Gabriel, SLP
Rancho San Isidro, SLP
Rancho San Jorge, SLP
Rancho San José, SLP
Rancho San José (Los Cuatillos), SLP
Rancho San José de las Flores, SLP
Rancho San José de Piedras Negras, SLP
Rancho San Juan, SLP
Rancho San Luis, SLP
Rancho San Martín, SLP
Rancho San Martín (Familia Prado), SLP
Rancho San Miguel, SLP
Rancho San Rafael, SLP
Rancho San Tiburcio, SLP
Rancho Santa Amalia, SLP
Rancho Santa Anita, SLP
Rancho Santa Catarina, SLP
Rancho Santa Cecilia, SLP
Rancho Santa Fe, SLP
Rancho Santa Isabel, SLP
Rancho Santa Margarita, SLP
Rancho Santa María, SLP
Rancho Santa Martha, SLP
Rancho Santa Rosa, SLP
Rancho Santa Rosa (La Luz), SLP
Rancho Santa Teresa, SLP
Rancho Santo Domingo, SLP
Rancho Tanque Tenorio, SLP
Rancho Tenexcalco, SLP
Rancho Tierra Blanca, SLP
Rancho Tres Hermanos, SLP
Rancho Tres Negro, SLP
Rancho Vallarta, SLP
Rancho Victoria, SLP
Rancho Viejo, SLP
Rancho Xochipilli, SLP
Rascón, SLP
Raúl Costilla, SLP
Rayón, SLP
Real de Catorce, SLP
Real de Maroma, SLP
Real de Minas, SLP
Real San Ciro, SLP
Realejo, SLP
Rebombeo del Cerrito de Tunas, SLP
Redención Nacional, SLP
Reforma, SLP
Reforma Agraria, SLP
Refugio, SLP
Refugio de las Monjas, SLP
Refugio de los Amayas, SLP
Refugio de los Campos (La Soledad), SLP
Refugio de Saladito, SLP
Refugio Soria, SLP
Resumidero, SLP
Revolución, SLP
Reyna, SLP
Ricardo Bernal, SLP
Ricardo Flores Magón, SLP
Rincón Blanco, SLP
Rincón de Álamos, SLP
Rincón de Banda, SLP
Rincón de la Yerbabuena, SLP
Rincón de Leijas, SLP
Rincón de los Alicoches, SLP
Rincón de Ramírez, SLP
Rincón de San José, SLP
Rincón de Santa Eduwiges, SLP
Rincón de Santa Elena, SLP
Rincón de Turrubiates, SLP
Rincón de Yerbabuena, SLP
Rincón del Muerto, SLP
Rincón del Porvenir, SLP
Rincón del Refugio, SLP
Rincón Grande, SLP
Rincón Seco, SLP
Rincón Verde, SLP
Rinconada, SLP
Río Abajo, SLP
Río Chiquito, SLP
Río Escondido (La Caja), SLP
Río Florido, SLP
Río la Culata, SLP
Rioverde, SLP
Rioverdito, SLP
Rita Frías Gutiérrez, SLP
Rivera, SLP
Roberto Morales, SLP
Rodeo Don Johns Bro, SLP
Rodrigo, SLP
Rodrigo Becerra, SLP
Román Hernández Jacobo, SLP
Rosalío Noriega, SLP
Rubén Abundis (Los Orejones), SLP
Rubén García Pérez, SLP
Ruperto Muñoz Hernández, SLP
Back to Top
S
 
Sacramento, SLP
Sacramento Arellano, SLP
Sacrificio (Nuevo Santiaguillo), SLP
Salazar (El Gringo), SLP
Salazares, SLP
Salcedo, SLP
Salinas de Hidalgo, SLP
Salinillas, SLP
Salitral de Carreras, SLP
Salitrera, SLP
Salitrillo, SLP
Salitrillos, SLP
Salitrillos del Refugio, SLP
Salsipuedes, SLP
Saltillito, SLP
San Agustín, SLP
San Alejandro, SLP
San Andrés, SLP
San Antonio, SLP
San Antonio Banderillas, SLP
San Antonio de Coronados, SLP
San Antonio de Eguía, SLP
San Antonio de la Cruz, SLP
San Antonio de La Ordeña, SLP
San Antonio de la Paz, SLP
San Antonio de las Barrancas, SLP
San Antonio de las Huertas, SLP
San Antonio de las Tortugas, SLP
San Antonio de Las Trojes, SLP
San Antonio de los Garza, SLP
San Antonio de los Guayabos, SLP
San Antonio de los López, SLP
San Antonio de los Méndez, SLP
San Antonio de los Montoya, SLP
San Antonio de Puente, SLP
San Antonio de Rul, SLP
San Antonio de Trojes, SLP
San Antonio de Zaragoza, SLP
San Antonio del Mezquite, SLP
San Antonio del Sotol, SLP
San Antonio del Toro (Cabeza del Toro), SLP
San Antonio del Tulillo, SLP
San Antonio Huichimal, SLP
San Antonio Huitzquilico, SLP
San Antonio Ojo de Agua, SLP
San Antonio Puerta del Refugio, SLP
San Antonio Xalcuayo 1, SLP
San Antonio Xalcuayo 2, SLP
San Bartolo, SLP
San Benito, SLP
San Carlos, SLP
San Cayetano, SLP
San Ciro de Acosta Centro, SLP
San Cristóbal, SLP
San Diego, SLP
San Diego (Pueblo Viejo), SLP
San Dieguito, SLP
San Dionisio, SLP
San Eduardo, SLP
San Elías, SLP
San Felipe, SLP
San Felipe de Jesús Gamotes, SLP
San Fernando, SLP
San Fidel, SLP
San Francisco, SLP
San Francisco (La Garifa), SLP
San Francisco (Lomas de San Francisco), SLP
San Francisco (San Francisco de los Rentería), SLP
San Francisco Caleros, SLP
San Francisco Cuayalab, SLP
San Francisco de Asís, SLP
San Francisco de Asís del Campo Real, SLP
San Francisco de la Puebla, SLP
San Francisco de los Álamos, SLP
San Francisco de los Chávez (Potrerillos), SLP
San Francisco de los Ejidos, SLP
San Francisco de los Toros, SLP
San Francisco del Refugio, SLP
San Francisco del Tulillo, SLP
San Gabriel, SLP
San Gregorio, SLP
San Ignacio, SLP
San Ignacio (Santiago Ortiz), SLP
San Ignacio del Carmen, SLP
San Isidro, SLP
San Isidro (Ejido de González), SLP
San Isidro (Los Estrada), SLP
San Isidro (San Camilo), SLP
San Isidro (San José de Fátima), SLP
San Isidro de los Duarte, SLP
San Isidro de Vigas (El Huacal), SLP
San Isidro Peñón Blanco, SLP
San Jerónimo, SLP
San Joaquín, SLP
San Joaquín de las Flores, SLP
San Joaquín de Vigas, SLP
San Jorge, SLP
San José, SLP
San José Alburquerque, SLP
San José Calihuey, SLP
San José de Altamira, SLP
San José de Álvarez, SLP
San José de Arriba, SLP
San José de Barbosa, SLP
San José de Buenavista, SLP
San José de Buenavista (El Cochinito), SLP
San José de Canoas, SLP
San José de Cervantes, SLP
San José de Coronados, SLP
San José de Fátima, SLP
San José de Gallinas, SLP
San José de Gómez, SLP
San José de Gracia, SLP
San José de Ipoa, SLP
San José de la Cruz, SLP
San José de la Porra, SLP
San José de La Punta, SLP
San José de La Purísima, SLP
San José de La Viuda, SLP
San José de las Adjuntas, SLP
San José de las Flores, SLP
San José de las Trojes, SLP
San José de los Cenizos, SLP
San José de los Guajes, SLP
San José de los Quintos, SLP
San José de Magaña, SLP
San José de Milpitas, SLP
San José de Nogalitos, SLP
San José de Palmas, SLP
San José del Arbolito, SLP
San José del Corito, SLP
San José del Grito, SLP
San José del Limón, SLP
San José del Matorral, SLP
San José del Muerto, SLP
San José del Plan, SLP
San José del Ramillete, SLP
San José del Refugio, SLP
San José del Salto, SLP
San José del Tapanco, SLP
San José del Terremoto, SLP
San José del Tinto, SLP
San José el Viejo, SLP
San José Oija, SLP
San José Pequétz Tzén, SLP
San José Turrubiates, SLP
San José Xilatzen, SLP
San Juan, SLP
San Juan (San Juan de Coyotillos), SLP
San Juan Capistrano, SLP
San Juan de Dios, SLP
San Juan de Guadalupe, SLP
San Juan de La Cruz, SLP
San Juan de la Hija, SLP
San Juan de las Cuadras, SLP
San Juan de las Higueras (El Zorrillo), SLP
San Juan de Las Vegas, SLP
San Juan de Matanzas, SLP
San Juan de Vanegas, SLP
San Juan del Llano, SLP
San Juan del Meco, SLP
San Juan del Salado, SLP
San Juan del Tuzal, SLP
San Juan del Viejo, SLP
San Juan sin Agua, SLP
San Juanico Chico, SLP
San Juanico el Grande, SLP
San Juanito de Anhelo, SLP
San Julián Santa María, SLP
San Leonel, SLP
San Lorenzo, SLP
San Luis (Las Pinturas), SLP
San Luis Gonzaga, SLP
San Luis Potosí, SLP
San Luis Potosí (Ponciano Arriaga), SLP
San Luis [Gasera], SLP
San Marcos Carmona, SLP
San Martín, SLP
San Martín (Jaime Esquivel Castro), SLP
San Martín (San Martín del Tanquito), SLP
San Martín Chalchicuautla, SLP
San Martín de Abajo, SLP
San Martín de Guadalupe, SLP
San Mateo, SLP
San Matías, SLP
San Mauricio (La Carbonera), SLP
San Miguel, SLP
San Miguel (El Llano), SLP
San Miguel de La Colina, SLP
San Miguelito, SLP
San Nicolás, SLP
San Nicolás de los Jassos, SLP
San Nicolás de Los Montes, SLP
San Nicolás de Tampote, SLP
San Nicolás del Bosque, SLP
San Nicolás del Refugio, SLP
San Nicolás Tolentino, SLP
San Onofre, SLP
San Pablo, SLP
San Pedro, SLP
San Pedro (La Antigua Hincada), SLP
San Pedro de las Anonas, SLP
San Pedro de los Hernandez, SLP
San Pedro el Alto, SLP
San Pedro Huitzquilico, SLP
San Pedro Ojo Zarco, SLP
San Rafael, SLP
San Rafael (Los Duarte), SLP
San Rafael (Ojo de Agua de la Vieja), SLP
San Rafael Carretera, SLP
San Rafael de la Laguna, SLP
San Rafael de los Facundos, SLP
San Rafael de los Martínez, SLP
San Rafael de los Nietos, SLP
San Rafael de Torres, SLP
San Rafael Matriz, SLP
San Rafael Número Dos, SLP
San Rafael Tamápatz, SLP
San Rafael Tampaxal, SLP
San Rafael Uno (El Cañón), SLP
San Rafaelito, SLP
San Ramón, SLP
San Ricardito, SLP
San Sabino, SLP
San Salvador, SLP
San Sebastián, SLP
San Silverio, SLP
San Simón, SLP
San Tiburcio, SLP
San Vicente, SLP
San Vicente Banderillas, SLP
San Vicente Tancuayalab Centro, SLP
Sanchez, SLP
Sanguijuela, SLP
Sanjuanita, SLP
Santa Ana, SLP
Santa Ana (Los Cones), SLP
Santa Ana de Zaragoza, SLP
Santa Anita, SLP
Santa Anita Dos, SLP
Santa Bárbara, SLP
Santa Carolina, SLP
Santa Catarina, SLP
Santa Catarina Centro, SLP
Santa Cecilia (Mario Rodríguez Quiroz), SLP
Santa Cecilia (Nicolás García), SLP
Santa Cecilia (Tamoss), SLP
Santa Clara, SLP
Santa Clara de los Bordos, SLP
Santa Cruz, SLP
Santa Cruz de Carretas, SLP
Santa Cruz del Mogote, SLP
Santa Efigenia, SLP
Santa Elena, SLP
Santa Fe, SLP
Santa Fe (Abel Rodríguez Quiroz), SLP
Santa Fe (Las Curras), SLP
Santa Fe Texacal (Centro Urbano), SLP
Santa Isabel, SLP
Santa Isabel (La Luz), SLP
Santa Julia, SLP
Santa Laura, SLP
Santa Leticia, SLP
Santa Lucía, SLP
Santa María, SLP
Santa María Acapulco, SLP
Santa María de las Parras (El Soldado), SLP
Santa María de los LLanitos, SLP
Santa María del Mezquite, SLP
Santa María del Refugio, SLP
Santa María del Río, SLP
Santa María del Tecomate, SLP
Santa María Dos, SLP
Santa María Picula, SLP
Santa María Tampalatin, SLP
Santa Martha, SLP
Santa Matilde, SLP
Santa Petronilas, SLP
Santa Rita, SLP
Santa Rita (El Alto), SLP
Santa Rita de Hernandez, SLP
Santa Rita de Sotol, SLP
Santa Rita del Rucio, SLP
Santa Rosa, SLP
Santa Rosa de Gallinas, SLP
Santa Rosa Número Dos, SLP
Santa Teresa, SLP
Santiago, SLP
Santiaguillo, SLP
Santo Domingo, SLP
Santo Tomás, SLP
Sarabia, SLP
Sarh, SLP
Sartenejo, SLP
Saucillo, SLP
Saucillo (La Joya), SLP
Saucillo de Bledos, SLP
Sáuz, SLP
Sáuz de Calera, SLP
Sección Ferrocarril (La Sección), SLP
Sección Setenta y Nueve los Anteojos, SLP
Segundo, SLP
Sequedad, SLP
Sierra de la Virgen (El Chorro), SLP
Silos, SLP
Socavón, SLP
Socorro de Dios, SLP
Solano, SLP
Soledad, SLP
Soledad de Graciano Sánchez, SLP
Soledad de la Biznaga, SLP
Soledad de Zaragoza, SLP
Sorola, SLP
Splash [Parque Acuático], SLP
Suchiaco, SLP
Suspiro Picacho, SLP
Back to Top
T
 
Tacial, SLP
Tahonas del Jordán, SLP
Tahonitas del Salto, SLP
Tahuilatzén, SLP
Tamacol, SLP
Tamala, SLP
Tamalacaco, SLP
Tamaleton, SLP
Tamalte, SLP
Taman, SLP
Tamápatz, SLP
Tamarindo Huasteco, SLP
Tamasopo, SLP
Tamazunchale, SLP
Tambaca, SLP
Tambaque, SLP
Tamcuem, SLP
Tamcuime, SLP
Tampacán, SLP
Tampamolon Corona, SLP
Tampaso, SLP
Tampaspaque (Cruz de Aquiche), SLP
Tampate, SLP
Tampaxal, SLP
Tampaya, SLP
Tampemoche, SLP
Tampete, SLP
Tampochocho, SLP
Tampuchón, SLP
Tamuin, SLP
Tamuín (Tamuín), SLP
Tamunal, SLP
Tan lejab Segunda Sección, SLP
Tan Tzajib, SLP
Tancanhuitz de Santos, SLP
Tanchachin, SLP
Tanchahuil, SLP
Tanchanaco, SLP
Tanchopol, SLP
Tancojol, SLP
Tancolol, SLP
Tancuiche, SLP
Tancuilín, SLP
Tandzumad, SLP
Tangojo, SLP
Tanjasnec, SLP
Tanlacut (Labor Zapata), SLP
Tanlacut (Pueblo de Tanlacut), SLP
Tanlajas, SLP
Tanlé, SLP
Tanleab, SLP
Tanlecue (El Olivo), SLP
Tanque Blanco, SLP
Tanque Cañón del Puerto, SLP
Tanque Charco Cercado, SLP
Tanque Cieneguita, SLP
Tanque Colorado, SLP
Tanque de Alemán, SLP
Tanque de Arenas, SLP
Tanque de Banda, SLP
Tanque de Dolores, SLP
Tanque de Don Santiago, SLP
Tanque de Jiménez, SLP
Tanque de la Cruz, SLP
Tanque de la Guerra, SLP
Tanque de las Manzanas, SLP
Tanque de López, SLP
Tanque de los Ángeles (El Venadito), SLP
Tanque de Luna, SLP
Tanque de Palmas, SLP
Tanque de San Juan, SLP
Tanque de Santa Ana, SLP
Tanque del Borrego, SLP
Tanque el Árbol, SLP
Tanque el Granadillo, SLP
Tanque el Huizache, SLP
Tanque El Jaguey, SLP
Tanque el Llano, SLP
Tanque el Mezquite, SLP
Tanque el Novillero, SLP
Tanque el Puerto, SLP
Tanque Grande, SLP
Tanque Grande (Las Mesas), SLP
Tanque la Milpa, SLP
Tanque la Pintada, SLP
Tanque las Tortugas, SLP
Tanque Nuevo, SLP
Tanque Nuevo (Rancho Seco), SLP
Tanque Prieto, SLP
Tanque Romerillo, SLP
Tanque San Bartolo, SLP
Tanque Uresti, SLP
Tanquecito de Mendoza, SLP
Tanquecito de San Francisco, SLP
Tanquian de Escobedo Centro, SLP
Tanquizul, SLP
Tansosob, SLP
Tantizohuiche, SLP
Tantóbal, SLP
Tantocoy Uno, SLP
Tantojon, SLP
Tantoyuquita, SLP
Tantute, SLP
Tanute, SLP
Tanzacalte, SLP
Tazajeras, SLP
Tazaquil, SLP
Tazaquil Ejido, SLP
Tecomate Uno, SLP
Tecomates, SLP
Temamatla, SLP
Temascal, SLP
Temaxcalillo, SLP
Tempexquistitla, SLP
Tempexquititla, SLP
Tempixco (Sihuapilco), SLP
Tencaxapa, SLP
Tenexcalco (La Ceiba), SLP
Tenexco, SLP
Tenexcruz, SLP
Tenexio, SLP
Tenextitla 1, SLP
Tenextitla 2, SLP
Tepemiche, SLP
Tepetate, SLP
Tepetates, SLP
Tepetlaco, SLP
Tepetlayo, SLP
Tepetzintla, SLP
Tepotzuapa I Sección, SLP
Tepotzuapa II Sección, SLP
Tepozán, SLP
Tercero, SLP
Terraplén, SLP
Terrerito, SLP
Terrero Colorado, SLP
Terrero Norte, SLP
Terrero y Anexas, SLP
Terroncitos (Los Contreras), SLP
Terrones (Sangre de Cristo), SLP
Tetlama, SLP
Texacal, SLP
Texas, SLP
Texopis, SLP
Texquitote 1ro, SLP
Texquitote II, SLP
Tezapotla, SLP
Tezonquilillo, SLP
Tezontla, SLP
Tianguispicula, SLP
Tierra Blanca, SLP
Tierra Blanca Uno, SLP
Tierra Nueva, SLP
Tierra Prieta, SLP
Tierras Blancas, SLP
Tierras Coloradas, SLP
Tierras Negras, SLP
Tierras Prietas, SLP
Tierritas Blancas, SLP
Tinajillas, SLP
Tinajuelas, SLP
Tixcuayuca, SLP
Tizuapatz, SLP
Tlacohuaque, SLP
Tlacuapa (Temazcal), SLP
Tlacuilola, SLP
Tlajumpal (Barrio San José), SLP
Tlaletla, SLP
Tlalixco, SLP
Tlalnepantla, SLP
Tlamaxac, SLP
Tlamaya, SLP
Tlamimil, SLP
Tlapani, SLP
Tlaxcala, SLP
Tlaxcalilla, SLP
Tlaxco, SLP
Tocoy, SLP
Tocoymón, SLP
Toledo, SLP
Tomás Ceballos, SLP
Tomás González, SLP
Tomás Hernández (Ejido de Maravillas), SLP
Tomates, SLP
Tonatico, SLP
Torres Corzo, SLP
Torres de Maravillas, SLP
Tortugas, SLP
Totectitla Los Ciruelos, SLP
Totolteo, SLP
Totomoxtla (La Ceiba), SLP
Tres Cruces, SLP
Triana, SLP
Trinidad, SLP
Trojes, SLP
Tunalillo, SLP
Tuzantla, SLP
Tzab it adh, SLP
Tzac-anam, SLP
Tzapuja, SLP
Tzepacab, SLP
Tzineja 1a Sección, SLP
Back to Top
U
 
Ulush (El Nacimiento), SLP
Unidad, SLP
Unidad Benito Juárez (La Chora), SLP
Unidad de Riego Cárdenas (Jesús de León), SLP
Uno Dicha, SLP
Back to Top
V
 
Valente Moreno Ponce, SLP
Valle Alto, SLP
Valle de Guadalupe, SLP
Valle de los Ángeles, SLP
Valle de los Fantasmas, SLP
Valle de San Juan, SLP
Valle Florido, SLP
Valle Umbroso, SLP
Valle Verde, SLP
Vallecito de La Cruz, SLP
Vallejo, SLP
Vanegas, SLP
Vanegas de Abajo, SLP
Vaqueros, SLP
Vega Larga, SLP
Veinte de Agosto, SLP
Veinte de Noviembre, SLP
Velazco, SLP
Venadito, SLP
Venaditos, SLP
Venado, SLP
Verástegui, SLP
Vialle de Arista, SLP
Viborillas, SLP
Vicente Guerrero, SLP
Vicente Guerrero (Las Escobas), SLP
Vichinchijol, SLP
Vidal Moreno, SLP
Viejo Ayotoxco, SLP
Vielma, SLP
Vigas de Coronado, SLP
Villa de Arista Centro, SLP
Villa de Arriaga Centro, SLP
Villa de Guadalupe, SLP
Villa de Las Flores, SLP
Villa de Pozos, SLP
Villa de Reyes, SLP
Villa Fierro, SLP
Villa Hidalgo Centro, SLP
Villa Juárez, SLP
Villa María, SLP
Villa Rosita, SLP
Villar, SLP
Villas de Santa María, SLP
Villela, SLP
Viña El Milagro, SLP
Vista Hermosa, SLP
Back to Top
W
 
Wenceslao, SLP
Back to Top
X
 
Xaltipa, SLP
Xicotla, SLP
Xilhuazo, SLP
Xilitla, SLP
Xilitlilla, SLP
Xilosuchico, SLP
Xinictle, SLP
Xochiayo, SLP
Xochicuatla, SLP
Xochimilco, SLP
Xochititla, SLP
Xoconoxtle, SLP
Xocoyo (Chalco), SLP
Xoloco, SLP
Xolol, SLP
Xolol Bethania, SLP
Xolol Tancoltze Segunda Sección, SLP
Xomoco, SLP
Back to Top
Y
 
Y Griega Nueva, SLP
Y Griega Vieja, SLP
Yerbabuena, SLP
Yerbabuena 1, SLP
Yoliatl, SLP
Back to Top
Z
 
Zacatipa, SLP
Zacatipan, SLP
Zacayo, SLP
Zacayuhual, SLP
Zamachihue, SLP
Zamarripa, SLP
Zamorilla, SLP
Zancarrón, SLP
Zanja Prieta (Los Támez), SLP
Zapioris, SLP
Zapotillo, SLP
Zapotitla, SLP
Zapotito, SLP
Zapoyo Domingo, SLP
Zaragoza, SLP
Zaragoza (Pozo Salado), SLP
Zaragoza Centro, SLP
Zaragoza de Solís, SLP
Zocohuite, SLP
Zocote, SLP
Zojualo (Chalco), SLP
Zoquitipa, SLP
Back to Top