Information About Postal Codes and Zip Codes

 
 
 
postal-code.org
 
 
 
Home Canada United States Mexico United Kingdom Australia Germany
 

Sonora Código Postal Codes


Sonora Flag

Sonora Coat of Arms
Capital:
Hermosillo
Largest City:
Hermosillo
Entered Confederation:
1824
Population:
2,755,258
Area Total:
69,249
Official Lanuages:
Spanish

Sonora Information


 
 
Sonora, officially Free and Sovereign State of Sonora (Spanish: Estado Libre y Soberano de Sonora), is one of 31 states that, with the Federal District, comprise the 32 Federal Entities of Mexico. It is divided into 72 municipalities; the capital city is Hermosillo. Sonora is located in Northwest Mexico, bordered by the states of Chihuahua to the east, Baja California to the northwest and Sinaloa to the south. To the north, it shares the U.S.-Mexico border with the states of Arizona and New Mexico, and on the west has a significant share of the coastline of the Gulf of California.
This article uses material from the Wikipedia article "Sonora", which is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.

Search Sonora Código Postal Codes by City


# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
 
10 de Abril, SON
13 de Octubre, SON
14 de Febrero, SON
15 de Septiembre, SON
16 de Septiembre, SON
16 de Septiembre (Los Nogales), SON
17 de Octubre, SON
18 de Agosto (Corral de Palos), SON
18 de Septiembre, SON
19 de Julio, SON
20 de Noviembre, SON
20 de Noviembre Dos, SON
20 de Noviembre Tres, SON
20 Noviembre Cuatro, SON
21 de Marzo, SON
21 de Marzo (Fracción Uno), SON
21 de Marzo Uno, SON
22 de Noviembre (Timoteo Vargas), SON
23 de Octubre, SON
24 de Febrero, SON
25 de Enero (Productora), SON
25 de Junio, SON
26 de Octubre, SON
3 Álamos, SON
3 de Enero, SON
3 Imágenes, SON
31 de Octubre, SON
5 de Febrero, SON
5 de Febrero La Campana, SON
5 de Junio, SON
6 de Diciembre (El Veintiocho), SON
6 de Enero, SON
6 y 33 Colonia Sonora, SON
60 Batallón de Infanteria, SON
7 de Noviembre, SON
8 Pueblos, SON
Back to Top
A
 
Abachapa, SON
ABC Guayparín, SON
ABC los Jitos, SON
Abel Acosta Anaya, SON
Abel Murrieta, SON
Abel Plasencia, SON
Abelardo Galáz Preciado, SON
Abelardo L. Rodríguez, SON
Abraham Hernández, SON
Aceitunitas (Sube y Baja), SON
Aceves, SON
Aconchi, SON
Acuícola Aquatop, SON
Acuícola Clej, SON
Acuícola México, SON
Acuícola Polo, SON
Acuícola Santa Inés, SON
Acuícola Selecta, SON
Acuícola Tastiota, SON
Acuícola Tastiota (parque), SON
Ada, SON
Adalberto Córdova, SON
Adalberto Cornejo, SON
Adalberto Rosas (Bloque 1110), SON
Adalberto Rosas (Bloque 1112), SON
Adán López, SON
Adán Zorilla, SON
Adela Chairez Salazar (Bloque 1812), SON
Adelaida Rábago, SON
Adivino, SON
Adolfo de la Huerta, SON
Adolfo López Mateos, SON
Adolfo Oribe de Alva, SON
Adolfo Ortíz, SON
Adolfo Ruíz Cortínez, SON
Adrenalina Track, SON
Adrián Anguamea, SON
Adrián Félix Orduño, SON
Adrián García, SON
Aduana San Emeterio, SON
Aeródromo Brizuela, SON
Aeródromo San Martín, SON
Aeropuerto [Hotel], SON
Aeropuerto1, SON
Aforadora SARH, SON
Agiabampo, SON
Agiabampo 1, SON
Agiabampo 2, SON
Agiabampo Dos (El Cuadrado), SON
Agiabampo Número Dos (El Campito), SON
Agostadero, SON
Agostadero Canal Alto, SON
Agraristas de Ciudad Obregón, SON
Agrícola Agros, SON
Agrícola del Nainari (Block 514), SON
Agrícola DIO, SON
Agrícola Doña Lola (Las Playitas), SON
Agrícola el Bacame, SON
Agrícola Espíritu Santo, SON
Agrícola Lewis, SON
Agrícola Martha, SON
Agrícola Oremor (Santa Patricia), SON
Agrícola Río Blanco, SON
Agrícola Tarasca, SON
Agrirecord, SON
Agrobal 6, SON
Agroecológico, SON
Agrofrutícola Guaymitas, SON
Agroindustrial de Sonora, SON
Agroinsumos Urrea, SON
Agrolacteos del Sur de Sonora, SON
Agropecuaria Adalí, SON
Agropecuaria Bainorillo, SON
Agropecuaria Blanca Julia, SON
Agropecuaria Boza, SON
Agropecuaria del Río Yaqui, SON
Agropecuaria el Salvador, SON
Agropecuaria Faromo, SON
Agropecuaria Jam, SON
Agropecuaría Jupateco, SON
Agropecuaria Marsam, SON
Agropecuaria Punta Baja (Casa Blanca), SON
Agropecuaria Rosa, SON
Agropecuaria San Diego, SON
Agropecuaria San Víctor, SON
Agropecuaria Santa Bárbara, SON
Agropecuaria Tecorahui, SON
Agropecuaria Villa Hermosa, SON
Agroquímicos JAM, SON
Agroval Cinco (Santa Martha), SON
Agroval Dos (Santa Martha Dos), SON
Agua Blanca, SON
Agua Caliente, SON
Agua Caliente (De Carrillo), SON
Agua Caliente (Elías), SON
Agua Caliente (Fraccionamiento), SON
Agua Caliente (Oscar Pesqueira), SON
Agua Caliente de Antero (Agua Caliente), SON
Agua de Enmedio, SON
Agua de la Cruz, SON
Agua del Potrillo (Aguaje el Potrillo), SON
Agua del Zacate (Agua Zarca), SON
Agua Don Pablo, SON
Agua Escondida, SON
Agua Fría, SON
Agua Fría (Saracachi), SON
Agua Nueva, SON
Agua Prieta, SON
Agua Salada, SON
Agua Tapada, SON
Agua Zarca (Ferrocarril), SON
Aguaje del Chino, SON
Aguaje del Mariscal, SON
Aguaje el Toro, SON
Aguaje la Escondida, SON
Aguajito de la Morita, SON
Aguariel, SON
Aguas Negras, SON
Aguayo Porchas, SON
Agustín Melgar, SON
Ajiabampo, SON
Ajos del Norte, SON
Alameda, SON
Álamo Dorado, SON
Álamo Raizudo, SON
Álamo Solo, SON
Álamos, SON
Álamos 5 de Febrero, SON
Alamos Centro, SON
Albergue Divina Providencia, SON
Alberto Bustamante, SON
Alberto Carreón (La Peaña), SON
Alberto Gracía Grijalva, SON
Alberto Juárez Blancas, SON
Alberto Ledezma, SON
Alberto Valenzuela (Tozalcahui), SON
Alberto Yépiz Beltrán (Bloque 803), SON
Albino Salazar, SON
Aldama, SON
Aldegundo, SON
Aldo, SON
Alefel, SON
Alejandra, SON
Alejandría Dos, SON
Alejandría Uno, SON
Alejandro Carrillo Marcor, SON
Alejandro Córdova (El Alamito), SON
Alejandro Gutiérrez, SON
Alejandro Morales Gastélum (La Uvalama), SON
Alejandro Pablos (Bloque 1810), SON
Alejandro Suárez Haros, SON
Alejo Aguilera, SON
Alemania, SON
Alemania Dos, SON
Alfonso Castro, SON
Alfonso Fuentes Camacho, SON
Alfonso García Romo, SON
Alfonso Garzón Santivañes (Zacatecas), SON
Alfonso Murrieta Ruiz, SON
Alfonso Navarro Haro, SON
Alfonso Polanco, SON
Alfonso Ponce, SON
Alfonso Souque, SON
Alfonso Valenzuela Corral (Bloque 1618), SON
Alfredo Díaz Soto, SON
Alfredo Karam, SON
Alfredo López Aceves, SON
Alfredo Ruiz M. (El Jacal), SON
Algodonera, SON
Algodonera UCA de Huatabampo, SON
Algodonera Ucamayo, SON
Alinsumos, SON
Alisos de Batana (Los Alisos), SON
Alisoso, SON
Allende (El Dieciocho), SON
Almacén Bonfil, SON
Almacenadora de Navojoa, SON
Alova (El Perico Dos), SON
Altagracia Betancurt Solís, SON
Altamira, SON
Altar Centro, SON
Altar de Pimas, SON
Alto de Silverio, SON
Altos de Jecopaco, SON
Álvarez Hermanos, SON
Álvaro Obregón, SON
Álvaro Obregón (El Ranchito), SON
Álvaro Obregón Sur, SON
Álvaro Valenzuela, SON
Amada Martínez de Castro, SON
Amado Quiñones, SON
Amador Almada, SON
Amador Ronquillo (Rancho Corrales Río Yaqui), SON
Amalia Castelo, SON
Amarillas, SON
América, SON
Ampliación Francisco Villa, SON
Ampliación Fronteras, SON
Ampliación Ladrillera, SON
Ampliación Severo Girón, SON
AMSA, SON
Amsa (Tata Lázaro), SON
AMSA (TIASA), SON
Ana Blasch, SON
Anáhuac, SON
Andrés Beltrán, SON
Andrés López Castro, SON
Ángel Alonso, SON
Angélica Loroña, SON
Ánimas, SON
Año Nuevo, SON
Antena de Radio y Televisión, SON
Antonia Briceño Estrella, SON
Antonia Contreras, SON
Antonia Valladárez, SON
Antonico, SON
Antonio Carrasco Martínez, SON
Antonio Córdova, SON
Antonio Coronado Díaz (Kilómetro Siete), SON
Antonio Cuadras, SON
Antonio Esquer, SON
Antonio Flores (Bloque 1906), SON
Antonio Loroña, SON
Antonio Mendez, SON
Antonio Narro (Don Rodrigo), SON
Antonio Narro (El Perico), SON
Antonio Narro (Vanesa), SON
Antonio Ochoa Oros, SON
Antonio Paez, SON
Antonio Rosales, SON
Antonio Rosales (Las Ánimas), SON
Apocada, SON
Apodaca, SON
Apolo, SON
Aquichivo, SON
Aquichopo, SON
Aquiles Serdán (Santa Inés), SON
Aquiles Souque, SON
Aquimulato, SON
Aquinavo, SON
Aquisahuali, SON
Arababi, SON
Área Comercial los Toltecas, SON
Arenas, SON
Argentina, SON
Aribabi, SON
Aribabi Viejo, SON
Aric Fuerte Mayo, SON
Arivechi, SON
Armando Borbón, SON
Armando Gámez, SON
Armando López Nogales, SON
Armando Ramírez, SON
Armenta, SON
Armida, SON
Arnoldo Acosta, SON
Arnulfo Bórquez (Cutabanco), SON
Arnulfo Coronado, SON
Arnulfo Robles Bustamante, SON
Arreola (Campo la Huerta), SON
Arrieros de Cajeme, SON
Arroyo Cocoraque, SON
Arroyo Cocoraque (Ladrillera), SON
Arroyo Hondo, SON
Arroyo la Cañada, SON
Arsenio Portillo (Los Molinos), SON
Artesanos, SON
Arturo Almada, SON
Arturo Carabéo, SON
Arturo Mendoza, SON
Arturo Soto, SON
Arturo Wereca, SON
Asunción Navarrete, SON
Atil, SON
Atilano Barrón, SON
Atotonilco, SON
Aurelia Núñez (Tozalcahui), SON
Aurelio Soto, SON
Aurora, SON
Aurora Morales, SON
Austreberto León, SON
Autódromo Drag Way, SON
Autoservicio Mas, SON
Avestruces del Noroeste, SON
Aviación, SON
Avícola Bachoco, SON
Avícola Bachoco (2409), SON
Avícola Bachoco (Nacapul), SON
Avícola Bachoco Veintidos Cero Cuatro, SON
Avícola Bretaña Dos, SON
Avícola Bretaña Tres, SON
Avícola Bretaña Uno, SON
Avícola Dalia, SON
Avícola Rancho Grande, SON
Avícola San Carlos II, SON
Avícola San Juanero, SON
Avícola Sección Uno (Bloque 1614), SON
Avícola Sonqui, SON
Avitia, SON
Back to Top
B
 
Babasac, SON
Babójori, SON
Baboyahui, SON
Baburo, SON
Bacabachi, SON
Bacabachi (La Granja), SON
Bacachi, SON
Bacadehuachi, SON
Bacajaqui, SON
Bacajaquía, SON
Bacamaya, SON
Bacame Nuevo, SON
Bacame Viejo, SON
Bacanora, SON
Bacanuchi, SON
Bacapaco, SON
Bacatete, SON
Bacerac, SON
Bacerán, SON
Bachaca, SON
Bachantahui, SON
Bachoco, SON
Bachoco (Granja Reproductora Pesada), SON
Bachoco 32-22 (El Milagro), SON
Bachoco Veinticinco Diecisiete, SON
Bachoco Veinticuatro Cero Seis [Avícola], SON
Bachoco Veinticuatro Cero Tres [Avícola], SON
Bachoco [Avícola], SON
Bachomobampo, SON
Bachomojaqui, SON
Bacoachi, SON
Bacoachi (Bacoachito), SON
Bacobampo, SON
Bacum, SON
Bacusa, SON
Bacusi (Luis Otero Borbón), SON
Badehuachi, SON
Bagotes Dos, SON
Bagotes Uno, SON
Bahía, SON
Bahía de Kino Centro, SON
Bahía de Lobos, SON
Bahía de San Jorge, SON
Bahía la Choya, SON
Bahiquillo, SON
Bahuises, SON
Bajerobeta (Playa Bachoco), SON
Bajío (Claudio Becerril), SON
Bajío Bonito, SON
Bajío de Campa, SON
Bajío de Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe (Bajío Guadal, SON
Balcón, SON
Balneario el Coyote, SON
Balo Reyes, SON
Baltazar, SON
Bamori, SON
Banamichi, SON
Baparimaca, SON
Barcelia, SON
Barebampo, SON
Barlovento, SON
Barranca las Higueritas, SON
Barraza, SON
Barrio Cantúa, SON
Barrio Corral, SON
Barrio de Guadalupe, SON
Barrio de La Cruz, SON
Barrio de los Robles, SON
Barrio Guadalupe, SON
Barrio la Choya (San Ignacio), SON
Barrio Luz Molina, SON
Barrio Nuevo, SON
Barrio Pacheco, SON
Barrio Rastro Final (Divisaderos), SON
Barrio Zaragoza, SON
Barrios, SON
Barumico, SON
Basano (Santa Lourdes), SON
Basconcobe, SON
Basiabampo, SON
Basicorepa, SON
Basiroa, SON
Basochuca, SON
Basopa, SON
Basopa (San Alfonso), SON
Basuchon, SON
Basucumachi, SON
Basurero Municipal, SON
Bataconcica (Museo Chopocuni), SON
Batacosa, SON
Batana (Rancho Nuevo), SON
Batarimocha, SON
Batayaqui, SON
Batecorababi, SON
Batepic, SON
Bateve, SON
Bateve Segundo, SON
Batevito (Colonia Irrigación), SON
Baucarit, SON
Baugo (Guásimas), SON
Baviacora, SON
Bavicanora, SON
Bavícora, SON
Bavispe, SON
Bayajorit, SON
Baynorillo, SON
Beatriz Herrera, SON
Belduque, SON
Belisario Dominguez, SON
Bella Esperanza, SON
Bella Vista, SON
Bella Vista (El Toro), SON
Bellavista, SON
Beltrones, SON
Bemelabampo, SON
Benito Domínguez Ballesteros, SON
Benito Escalante, SON
Benito Félix, SON
Benito Gámez Nuñez, SON
Benito Juárez, SON
Benito Juárez (La Granja), SON
Benito Juárez (Sección Tres), SON
Benito Juárez (Sector Cinco), SON
Benito Romero, SON
Benito Zayas, SON
Benjamin Hill, SON
Benjamín Hill (Bachomocobe), SON
Benjamín Zavala, SON
Bernabé Arana, SON
Bertha Gómez, SON
Bervano, SON
Beto Arzola, SON
Bienes Comunales, SON
Blanca Ramos, SON
Blas Domínguez, SON
Blas Guerrero, SON
Blneario El Camuco, SON
Block 521, SON
Block Carolina, SON
Block Mexicano de Tacupeto, SON
Bloque 1624, SON
Bloque 1710 Campo Agrícola Número 1710, SON
Bloque 325 Esquina 300 y 23, SON
Bloque 37, SON
Bloque 619, SON
Bloque 619 (los Pinitos), SON
Bloque 625 Entre 600 y 23, SON
Bloque 837, SON
Bloque 901 Invernadero Luders, SON
Bloque 903 (Campo Agrícola Número 903), SON
Bloque 918, SON
Bloque Mil Ciento Uno, SON
Bloque Mil Seiscientos Doce, SON
Bloque Mil Seiscientos Veintiséis, SON
Bloque Novecientos Veinte, SON
Bloque Ochocientos Doce, SON
Bloque Seiscientos Diez, SON
Bloque Setecientos Diez, SON
Bloquera Sánchez, SON
Bodega Agencia Fiscal, SON
Bonillas, SON
Borbón, SON
Bordo del Canal, SON
Bordo del Canal (Calzada Francisco Villanueva), SON
Bordo del Canal Alto, SON
Bordo del Canal Alto Sur, SON
Bordo del Canal Bajo, SON
Bordos del Bachoco, SON
Bórquez, SON
Bosque 525, SON
Bracamontes, SON
Brasil (La Dieciséis), SON
Braulio, SON
Brecha Colosio, SON
Brígido Ángulo, SON
Brunilda Balderrain, SON
Bruno (Alcance Victoria), SON
Bruno Ibarra (Bloque 101), SON
Buáraje Viejo, SON
Buaysiacobe, SON
Buayums, SON
Buchuari, SON
Buena Vista, SON
Buena Vista [Fraccionamiento Campestre], SON
Buenaventura (El Duende), SON
Buenaventura (Puente Largo), SON
Buenavista, SON
Buenos Aires, SON
Bufanda, SON
Buffalo Packing (Gringo Cebollero), SON
Bugambilia, SON
Buhítos (Crianza Comercial 3160), SON
Buitbores, SON
Buiyacusi, SON
Buiyagojo, SON
Bulabampo, SON
Burabampo, SON
Burapaco, SON
Burapaquito, SON
Burro Lindo, SON
Buscuchi, SON
Buyarumo, SON
Back to Top
C
 
Cabora, SON
Cabrito a la Maya, SON
Cabullona, SON
Cadillal, SON
Café Ana, SON
Café Arely (Lourdes), SON
Café Edna, SON
Café el Viajero, SON
Café Eloísa, SON
Café Lupita (Luchy), SON
Cajeme, SON
Cajeme Productos Pecuarios, SON
Cajón de Onapa, SON
Cajoncitos, SON
California, SON
California (La Asina), SON
California (Santa Mónica), SON
California (Sector Cuatro), SON
Calle 19, SON
Calle 5, SON
Calle 5 y 9, SON
Calle Base y Veintiuno, SON
Calle Cuatrocientos (El Cuatro), SON
Calle Muerta (Meridiano), SON
Calle Nueve (La Bomba), SON
Calle Nueve y Canal Bajo, SON
Calle Quinientos Internacional, SON
Calle Siete y Canal Bajo, SON
Calle Trece, SON
Calle Veintiocho, SON
Callejón de San Francisco, SON
CAMACO, SON
Camahuiroa, SON
Camajoa, SON
Camarena Ranch, SON
Camargo, SON
Camoa, SON
Campamento de la CFE, SON
Campamento de la Comisión Nacional del Agua, SON
Campamento las Casitas (El Mocúzarit), SON
Campamento Molina, SON
Campamento Tornero, SON
Campanichaca, SON
Camperstre, SON
Campestre, SON
Campestre el Edén, SON
Campestre el Potrero, SON
Campestre los Tabachines, SON
Campestre San Isidro, SON
Campestre Yucuribampo, SON
Campillo, SON
Campillo (Santa Rosalía), SON
Campito Cuevas, SON
Campito de Licha, SON
Campito la Ceiba, SON
Campito la Herradura, SON
Campito San Blas, SON
Campo 11 y 19, SON
Campo 1616 (Bloque 1616), SON
Campo 18.5, SON
Campo 24-A, SON
Campo 425, SON
Campo 47, SON
Campo 9, SON
Campo Agrícola Ejido Chumampaco, SON
Campo Aguadulce, SON
Campo Aída Puertas, SON
Campo Alejandro Giottonini, SON
Campo Alonso Bórquez (Bloque 1005), SON
Campo Ana Lucía (La Granja), SON
Campo Anita, SON
Campo Antonio Zazueta (Las Ruinas), SON
Campo Arreola, SON
Campo Arvizu, SON
Campo Arvizu (Bloque 1706), SON
Campo Astiazarán, SON
Campo Aurora (Aurora), SON
Campo Ballesteros, SON
Campo Bárcenas Barrial, SON
Campo Barrera, SON
Campo Belisario Antillon, SON
Campo Block 1601, SON
Campo Bloque 427, SON
Campo Bojórquez, SON
Campo Calderón, SON
Campo Camacho, SON
Campo Canario (Ingeniero José Almada), SON
Campo Canoras, SON
Campo Capy (Bloque 1708), SON
Campo Carabeo (Ejido Cócorit), SON
Campo Carlos Laugher, SON
Campo Carretero, SON
Campo Castelo, SON
Campo Catorce, SON
Campo CESUES, SON
Campo Chacón, SON
Campo Chacón II, SON
Campo Cinco (Bloque 501), SON
Campo Cincuenta (Bloque 707), SON
Campo Cincuenta y Cinco (Campo de Jesús Olea), SON
Campo Cincuenta y Seis, SON
Campo Cincuenta y Uno (Bloque 607), SON
Campo Colorado, SON
Campo Combustión, SON
Campo Córdova, SON
Campo Cota Retez, SON
Campo Cuarenta y Ocho, SON
Campo Cuatro, SON
Campo Cuauhtémoc, SON
Campo de A. Orduño, SON
Campo de Abelardo H Paredes A, SON
Campo de Abelino Fernández, SON
Campo de Alfonso Hermosillo, SON
Campo de Amado Rosas (Bloque 1510), SON
Campo de Amezcua, SON
Campo de Anselmo Cubedo, SON
Campo de Antonio Alcantar, SON
Campo de Antonio Cota, SON
Campo de Antonio Fuerte, SON
Campo de Antonio Mejía Dávila, SON
Campo de Arturo Martínez, SON
Campo de Augusto Escamilla, SON
Campo de Benjamin Garcia, SON
Campo de Brigido y José, SON
Campo de Buen Rostro, SON
Campo de Campoy, SON
Campo de Carlos Dengel (Bloque 701), SON
Campo de Carmen Valdez (Bloque 705), SON
Campo de Chamelia, SON
Campo de Concepción Navarro (Bloque 1906), SON
Campo de Corrales, SON
Campo de Dionisio Nava, SON
Campo de Don Beto, SON
Campo de Eduardo Prieto, SON
Campo de Eduardo Santini, SON
Campo de Encinas Terrazas, SON
Campo de Esteban Lopez, SON
Campo de Felipe Campoy, SON
Campo de Fermín, SON
Campo de Fernando Navarro, SON
Campo de Filiberto Gracia Ruiz, SON
Campo de Francisco Haro, SON
Campo de Francisco Mendívil, SON
Campo de Gilberto Castro, SON
Campo de Gilberto Tapia, SON
Campo de Gómez, SON
Campo de Guadalupe Parada, SON
Campo de Guadalupe Quintana, SON
Campo de Guadalupe Ríos Ramos, SON
Campo de Guadalupe Vega, SON
Campo de Guillermo Giesecke, SON
Campo de Guzmán Gallegos, SON
Campo de Heriberto Zamora, SON
Campo de Hermelinda Flores, SON
Campo de Inzunza (Bloque 1512), SON
Campo de Isabel Cuen, SON
Campo de Isidro Aragón, SON
Campo de Jaime Miranda, SON
Campo de Jaimes, SON
Campo de Javier Ivich Campoy (Bloque 1716), SON
Campo de Jesés Almada, SON
Campo de Jesús Flores, SON
Campo de Jesús González, SON
Campo de Jesús Gutiérrez, SON
Campo de Jesús Saldívar, SON
Campo de Jorge Beltrones, SON
Campo de Jorge Campoy, SON
Campo de Jose Asencion Cuevas, SON
Campo de José Luis, SON
Campo de José Luis Mejía (Bloque 707), SON
Campo de José Ortiz (Bloque 1504), SON
Campo de Julio Castro, SON
Campo de la Viuda, SON
Campo de las Higuerillas (Bloque 1506), SON
Campo de Lauterio Leon, SON
Campo de Leobardo Félix, SON
Campo de López Carlón (Bloque 1202), SON
Campo de Lorenza Leogon Cuen, SON
Campo de los Armenta (Bloque 1501), SON
Campo de los Bórquez (Bloque 1604), SON
Campo de los Bustamante (Bloque 1805), SON
Campo de los Castro (Bloque 609), SON
Campo de los Esquer, SON
Campo de los Fuertes, SON
Campo de los González, SON
Campo de los Montiel, SON
Campo de los Ochoa, SON
Campo de los Tapia, SON
Campo de Luis Lizarraga, SON
Campo de Manuel Arellano, SON
Campo de Manuel Romero, SON
Campo de Marco Antonio Gutiérrez, SON
Campo de Martín Dengel (Bloque 1404), SON
Campo de Miguel Denguel, SON
Campo de Miguel Olea, SON
Campo de Narciso Murrieta, SON
Campo de Navarro, SON
Campo de Oroz (Bloque 1318), SON
Campo de Pedro Dueñas, SON
Campo de Polo Castillo, SON
Campo de Ramón Guillén (Bloque 1402), SON
Campo de Ramón Rivera (Bloque 1204), SON
Campo de Ramos (Bahía), SON
Campo de Remigio González, SON
Campo de René Barrera, SON
Campo de Róbinson Bours, SON
Campo de Rodolfo Pablos, SON
Campo de Rodrigo Cota, SON
Campo de Rogelio Velázquez, SON
Campo de Rolando Navarro, SON
Campo de Rosario Millanes, SON
Campo de Rosario Serrano, SON
Campo de Rubén Dorame, SON
Campo de Saldívar, SON
Campo de Santiago Cossio, SON
Campo de Santini, SON
Campo de Sergio Tellechea, SON
Campo de Tomas Oroz, SON
Campo de Walter Almada (Sahuaribo), SON
Campo del Carmen, SON
Campo del Gringo, SON
Campo del Indio Romero, SON
Campo Del Pompas, SON
Campo del Rosario, SON
Campo Diecinueve, SON
Campo Dieciocho, SON
Campo Diez Bloque 1103 (Ejido Luis Encinas), SON
Campo Diez y Media (Campo Millanes), SON
Campo Doctor Orozco, SON
Campo Don Rufino, SON
Campo Doña Julia, SON
Campo Donnadieu, SON
Campo Dos (Ejido Tepeyac), SON
Campo Dulce, SON
Campo Dulce (El Sahueso), SON
Campo el Águila, SON
Campo el Beny, SON
Campo El Ciano, SON
Campo el Sáuz, SON
Campo Emilio Carrasco, SON
Campo Enrique Luders (Bloque 807), SON
Campo Epifanio Zazueta, SON
Campo Ernesto, SON
Campo Evaristo López, SON
Campo Fernando Félix, SON
Campo Fernando Gutiérrez, SON
Campo Flor Del Valle, SON
Campo Frío, SON
Campo Gabriel Gallegos, SON
Campo García Preciado, SON
Campo Germán Pablo Armenta, SON
Campo Gilberto Barceló, SON
Campo Gildardo Vega, SON
Campo Girasol, SON
Campo Gonzalez Folomir, SON
Campo Grande, SON
Campo Grande (Viñedos Alta), SON
Campo Grande Némero Dos, SON
Campo Guadalupe, SON
Campo Guadalupe Verduzco, SON
Campo Gutiérrez, SON
Campo Hector Cervantes, SON
Campo Héctor Soto Córdova (Bloque 1714), SON
Campo Hermenegildo Romero, SON
Campo Humberto Quintana Loya, SON
Campo Ignacio Ayala Mondaca, SON
Campo Ignacio Pablos, SON
Campo II la Escuelita, SON
Campo Jesés Down, SON
Campo Jésica, SON
Campo Joaquín Preciado, SON
Campo Jorge Ortega, SON
Campo Jory, SON
Campo José Gastélum, SON
Campo José María Moreno Mendoza, SON
Campo José Rochín, SON
Campo Juan Garcia, SON
Campo Juan Ivich Balderrain, SON
Campo L, SON
Campo La 21, SON
Campo La Soledad, SON
Campo la Valiana, SON
Campo las Isabeles, SON
Campo las Lomitas, SON
Campo Laura, SON
Campo Lázaro Cárdenas, SON
Campo León, SON
Campo Leonardo Perez, SON
Campo Liborio Moroyaqui, SON
Campo Liborio Rodríguez, SON
Campo los Dos Aguacates, SON
Campo los Hernandez, SON
Campo los Venaditos, SON
Campo Marcos Aguilera, SON
Campo Maria de La Luz Robles, SON
Campo María Elena, SON
Campo Maria Luisa Ensinas, SON
Campo Mexia, SON
Campo mi Ilusión, SON
Campo Michelle, SON
Campo Miguel Alatorre, SON
Campo Miguel Campillo, SON
Campo Millar, SON
Campo Miranda, SON
Campo Montecristo, SON
Campo Morales, SON
Campo Nacapul, SON
Campo Nuevo, SON
Campo Nuevo (El Capitán), SON
Campo Número Dos, SON
Campo Número Seis (Cinco y Medio), SON
Campo Ocho y Medio, SON
Campo Oroz, SON
Campo Pablo Cruz, SON
Campo Parada (Bloque 2114), SON
Campo Parada (Costa Rica), SON
Campo Peñasco Dorado, SON
Campo Peñuñuri, SON
Campo Pérez, SON
Campo Quinientos, SON
Campo Rafael Acuña, SON
Campo Rafael Anaya, SON
Campo Ramona Verduzco (Bloque 1908), SON
Campo Raúl Ramírez, SON
Campo Reyna, SON
Campo Rivera, SON
Campo Roberto Rosas, SON
Campo Robles, SON
Campo Rochín, SON
Campo Rodrigo Siqueiros, SON
Campo Rodríguez, SON
Campo Román, SON
Campo Romo, SON
Campo Rosa Alicia (Bloque 2012), SON
Campo Rosenda, SON
Campo Sabori (Hermelinda Sabori), SON
Campo Saenz, SON
Campo Salido, SON
Campo San Antonio, SON
Campo San Francisco, SON
Campo San Isidro, SON
Campo San José, SON
Campo San Juan, SON
Campo San Luis, SON
Campo San Martín, SON
Campo Santa Alicia, SON
Campo Santa Bárbara, SON
Campo Santa Mina, SON
Campo Santa Mónica, SON
Campo Sergio López Luna, SON
Campo Socorro Macías, SON
Campo Toño Leyva, SON
Campo Treinta y Cinco, SON
Campo Treinta y Cinco (Bloque 705), SON
Campo Treinta y Cuatro (Bloque 703), SON
Campo Treinta y Nueve, SON
Campo Treinta y Siete (Bloque 905), SON
Campo Treinta y Tres, SON
Campo Treinta y Uno (Ampliación Treinta y Uno), SON
Campo Trini Rosas, SON
Campo Urrea Mumuncuera, SON
Campo Valenzuela, SON
Campo Veinticinco, SON
Campo Veinticuatro, SON
Campo Veintidós, SON
Campo Veintiocho, SON
Campo Veintisiete (María Ochoa), SON
Campo Veintisiete (Maximiliano León Olivas), SON
Campo Veintisiete (Rómulo Díaz Brown), SON
Campo Verde, SON
Campo Victoriano Rodríguez, SON
Campo Zazueta, SON
Campo Zuñiga, SON
Campos, SON
Cañada Ancha, SON
Cañada de Iginio, SON
Cañada de la Cruz (La Cruz), SON
Cañada de las Sandías (Las Delicias), SON
Cañada del Corral, SON
Cañada del Diablo, SON
Canal Alto, SON
Canal Alto (Marmolería), SON
Canal Alto Kilómetro Treinta y Uno, SON
Canal Alto los Capomos, SON
Canal Cuatro y Meridiano, SON
Canal Porfirio Díaz (Bloquera Porfirio Díaz), SON
Cananeíta, SON
Candelaria Chávez de Robinson, SON
Cañedo, SON
Cano Sainz (El Rastro), SON
Cañón de Evans, SON
Cañón de Evans (El Salto), SON
Cantera 1, SON
Cantera 2, SON
Canuto Aguilar (Campo Canuto), SON
Capazeta (Buelna), SON
Capetamaya, SON
Capetamaya Granja Rosita (La Rosita), SON
Capitahuasa, SON
Capohuiza, SON
Caporachi, SON
Capri, SON
Caracol Península, SON
Caracol Turístico, SON
Carbó, SON
Carbonera Francisco Arenas, SON
Cardonal (Tres Pueblos), SON
Carlos Alday, SON
Carlos de la Madrid, SON
Carlos de León Fernández (Vivero), SON
Carlos Escalante, SON
Carlos Flores, SON
Carlos Parada Laborín, SON
Carlos Salinas de Gortari, SON
Carlos Valenzuela, SON
Carlos Valenzuela Pérez (Ejido Cócorit), SON
Carlos Verdugo (Bloque 307), SON
Carlos Villa, SON
Carlos Villagómez Aldai, SON
Carlos Zapata Vela, SON
Carlota Amalia, SON
Carmen Chávez, SON
Carmen Cuen, SON
Carmen Dolores, SON
Carmen María, SON
Carmen Vázquez Cazares, SON
Carnavalito, SON
Carolina, SON
Carolina Block, SON
Carolina Moreno, SON
Carretillas, SON
Casa Blanca, SON
Casa Blanca (Puente Largo), SON
Casa Cristiana Más Que Vencedores, SON
Casa de Alto (Ramón Preciado), SON
Casa de Juan Boubet, SON
Casa de Lámina, SON
Casa de Piedra, SON
Casa del Cobrador (Isla Huivulai), SON
Casa del Sanjero, SON
Casa del Sanjero (Bloque 2014), SON
Casa Grande, SON
Casanate, SON
Casas Blancas, SON
Casas Blancas (Kiki Padilla), SON
Casas Coloradas, SON
Casas Grandes Dos (Pozo Número Dos), SON
Cascabel (Casbel), SON
Caseta (Canal Cuatro y Principal), SON
Caseta de Cobro, SON
Caseta de Recursos, SON
Caseta de Riego, SON
Casildo Santa María, SON
Casita del Levantador, SON
Cástulo Amarillas, SON
Catalina, SON
Catarino García Pérez, SON
Caurajaqui, SON
Cautebe, SON
Cay Intento Rancho, SON
Cayo Méndez, SON
Caza y Pesca Club de Tiro, SON
Cecilio Castillo, SON
Cecytes, SON
Cedros, SON
CEFERESO 11, SON
Celedonio Martínez, SON
Cemix, SON
Centauro del Norte, SON
Centenario, SON
Centro, SON
Centro Acuícola del Noroeste, SON
Centro de Educación y Capacitación el Estero, SON
Centro de Investigaciones Pecuarias del Edo de Son, SON
Centro de Mejoramiento Genético, SON
Centro de Readaptación Social (CERESO), SON
Centro de Readaptación Social Dos, SON
Centro de Readaptación Social Nuevo, SON
Centro de Superación (Juan Navarrete y Guerrero), SON
Cerco de Huico, SON
Cerco de Inés, SON
Ceres (La Agrícola), SON
Cerrillos, SON
Cerrito de la Virgen, SON
Cerrito El Calvario, SON
Cerro Blanco, SON
Cerro Colorado, SON
Cerro Colorado (El Colorado), SON
Cerro Colorado (San José de la Cuesta), SON
Cerro de la Virgen, SON
Cerro de Oro, SON
Cerro del Medio, SON
Cerro La Cruz, SON
Cerro las Hormigas (Jesús Mario), SON
Cerro Pelón, SON
Cerro Prieto, SON
Cerro Prieto Dos, SON
Cerro Prieto Uno, SON
Cervantes Aguirre Sony, SON
Cesar Camoé, SON
César E. Miranda, SON
Cesar M. Padilla, SON
Cesar Peraza (El Enciso), SON
Cesáreo Delgadillo (La Laguna), SON
Cesareo Juárez, SON
CFE Central Ciclo Combinado Hermosillo, SON
Chacahuala, SON
Chacari, SON
Chahuilla, SON
Chamizal (Predio Tozalcahui), SON
Chano Quintero, SON
Chapacolor, SON
Chapala (El Pocito), SON
Chaparaco Nuevo, SON
Chapultepec, SON
Charajaqui, SON
Charco Hondo, SON
Charro Granillo, SON
Chaveco, SON
Chavez, SON
Chávez Ochoa, SON
Chavoverachi, SON
Che Guevara, SON
Chema Pérez, SON
Chichí López, SON
Chichibojoro, SON
Chichibojoro (Coteco), SON
Chichivo, SON
Chico Parra, SON
Chico Román, SON
Chícoras, SON
Chicorón, SON
Chihuahua, SON
Chihuahuita, SON
Chijubampo, SON
Chiktula, SON
Chimbampo, SON
Chinabampo, SON
Chinahuiro, SON
Chinajaque, SON
Chinapa, SON
Chinatopa, SON
Chino García, SON
Chino Gordo, SON
Chino Parra, SON
Chinobampo, SON
Chinotahueca, SON
Chinotahueca La Loma, SON
Chinoverachi, SON
Chirajobampo, SON
Chivucu, SON
Choacalle, SON
Cholaito (Cholay), SON
Choquinahui (El Cobre), SON
Chorijoa, SON
Chucari, SON
Chucarit, SON
Chula Vista, SON
Chulavista Dos, SON
Chumampaco, SON
Chupadero, SON
Chupisonora, SON
Churubusco, SON
CIANO, SON
Cibuta, SON
Cicivari, SON
Ciénega Baja, SON
Ciénega de Horcones, SON
Cieneguita, SON
Cincuenta y Dos, SON
Cirio Pazos, SON
Citahuachi, SON
Citaváro, SON
Ciudad Arizpe Procer, SON
Ciudad del Cielo, SON
Ciudad Obregón, SON
Clara Eloísa Othón (El Alamito), SON
Club Aéreo del Yaqui, SON
Club de Caza Tirocapes, SON
Club de Golf, SON
Club de Tiro Berrendos, SON
Club de Tiro el Bajío, SON
Club de Tiro y Caza Mazocahui, SON
Club de Tiro y Pesca, SON
Club Deportivo Hermosillense, SON
Club Norteño de Caza, Tiro y Pesca, SON
Coahuila, SON
Cobachi, SON
Cochibampo, SON
Cochórit, SON
Cochuhuerito, SON
Cocoraque, SON
Cocorit, SON
Cócorit Uno, SON
Cocospera, SON
Codorachi, SON
Cohuibampo, SON
Cohuirimpo, SON
Cola de Tizón, SON
Colegio del Pacífico, SON
Colinas del Country, SON
Colonia del Río, SON
Colonia el Paraíso, SON
Colonia Morelos, SON
Colonia Nacozari, SON
Colonia Rosales, SON
Colonia Seca, SON
Colonia Sepélveda, SON
Colonia Soto (Caurará), SON
Colonos del Norte, SON
Colosio, SON
Comateto, SON
Comateto Uno, SON
Comisión Federal de Electricidad, SON
Complementación Ejido Baca Calderón, SON
Compostela de las Amapas, SON
Compuerta Treinta y Ocho, SON
Compuerta Veintidos, SON
Compuertas, SON
Comunidad San Miguel, SON
Comunidad Xóchitl (Grupo Xóchitl), SON
Condominios Jacquelynn, SON
Condominios Paraíso, SON
Conisaca, SON
Conquistador, SON
Conrado Montoya, SON
Constantino López (Kilómetro Siete), SON
Constitución, SON
Constructora Elga, SON
Consuelo García, SON
Contreras, SON
Coorit, SON
Coplamar, SON
Corea, SON
Cornelio Preciado (Kilómetro Seis), SON
Corocis (Fumicus), SON
Corodehuachi, SON
Corogüi, SON
Coronado, SON
Corral de Enmedio, SON
Corral de Piedra, SON
Corral Quemado, SON
Corrales Angelita, SON
Corrales Arvizu, SON
Corrales Borregos (Rancho el Mexicano), SON
Corrales de Jaime Campos, SON
Corrales de Robles, SON
Corrales el Recodo (El Chirrión), SON
Corrales el Santo Niño, SON
Corrales el Toro, SON
Corrales la Quince, SON
Corrales San José, SON
Corrales San Juan, SON
Corrales San Juanero, SON
Corralón Federal, SON
Cosarugo (Gosarugo), SON
Cosmos, SON
Costa del Sol, SON
Costa Rica, SON
Costa Rica (el Quirino), SON
Costa Rica (Mayojusali), SON
Costa Rica y Vargas, SON
Country Club, SON
Covadonga, SON
Cowboy, SON
Coyotillo Sur, SON
Crianza (Bachoco 3264), SON
Crianza (Héctor Bórquez), SON
Crianza Bacame, SON
Criba Almada Urrea, SON
Criba Melendrez, SON
Criba Pica Piedra, SON
Crimilda Gómez Montaño, SON
Crisanto, SON
Crisanto (De Barrios), SON
Crisóforo Serrano García, SON
Crisosa (Cribadora de Sonora), SON
Cristóbal Campos, SON
Cristóbal Colón, SON
Crucero (Cuatro y Veintiséis), SON
Crucero Doce y Veintiséis, SON
Crucero Estación Corral, SON
Crucero Seiscientos y Meridiano, SON
Cruces (Isla del Tiburón), SON
Cruz de Piedra, SON
Cruz de Tamaya, SON
Cruz Espinoza, SON
Cruz Gálvez, SON
Cruz Gálvez (El Caporal), SON
Cruz Ibarra, SON
Cruz Mercado, SON
Cruz Verde, SON
Cruz Zavala (Bloque 904), SON
Cuadra América, SON
Cuadra el Milagro, SON
Cuadra Kalín, SON
Cuadra las Quintas, SON
Cuadra las Tres Mercedes, SON
Cuadra los Locos, SON
Cuadra Tecoripa, SON
Cuadra Tornado, SON
Cuadrilatero Noveno, SON
Cuadrilátero Trece (Kilómetro Trece Campo Trece), SON
Cuatro Caminos, SON
Cuatro de Octubre, SON
Cuatro de Tonella, SON
Cuatro Granjas, SON
Cuatro Hermanos, SON
Cuauhtémoc, SON
Cuauhtémoc (Bloque 1705), SON
Cuauhtémoc (Campo Cinco), SON
Cuba, SON
Cucajaqui, SON
Cuchos Nuevos, SON
Cuchuhuari, SON
Cuchuhueri, SON
Cuchujaqui, SON
Cuchuta, SON
Cuchuverachi, SON
Cucurpe, SON
Cuesta Blanca, SON
Cuesta de Manojaqui, SON
Cuguarachi, SON
Cuitaca, SON
Cumis (Santa Lucía), SON
Cumpas, SON
Cumubabi (El Verde), SON
Cumuripa (La Calera), SON
Curva del Seminario, SON
Cutabampo (Mario Luna), SON
Cutataila (El Bayado), SON
Back to Top
D
 
Daniel Camacho, SON
Daniel López González, SON
Daniel Morales, SON
Daniel Portillo Olivas (El Vergel), SON
Danny, SON
David Muñoz Orona, SON
De Abajo, SON
De Arriba, SON
De la Cruz, SON
Del Carmen, SON
Del Carmen (La Cochera), SON
Del Carmen (Las Islas), SON
Del Rio, SON
Del Valle, SON
Delicias del Desierto (Las Delicias), SON
Democracia, SON
Depachi Tres, SON
Depachi Uno, SON
Departamento de Agricultura y Ganadería, SON
DER Agrícola, SON
Derrepente (De Pellat), SON
Desarrollo, SON
Desarrollo (Pericos Dos), SON
Desarrollo Laporte, SON
Desemboque, SON
Desemboque de los Seris, SON
Despepitadora Tres Marías, SON
Díaz Ordaz, SON
DIBRUSA, SON
DICTUS, SON
Diecinueve Canal Alto, SON
DIF, SON
Dilot, SON
Dinámica del Pacífico (Santa Fe), SON
Dios Está Contigo (DEC los Pinos), SON
Distribuciones Kino, SON
Divina Cruz, SON
Divisaderos, SON
Divisaderos (Santo Niñito), SON
Doctor Barba, SON
Doctor Rodríguez (La Escondida), SON
Dolisa (Presa el Veranito), SON
Dolores, SON
Dolores Juzaino, SON
Don, SON
Don Alfonzo, SON
Don Chayo, SON
Don Chon Céliz, SON
Don Chuy (La Setecientos), SON
Don Cirilo, SON
Don Clement, SON
Don Cuco Meza, SON
Don Enrique, SON
Don José Díaz, SON
Don Juan [Restaurante], SON
Don Luis, SON
Don Nacho, SON
Don Nazario, SON
Don Roque, SON
Doña Chepa, SON
Dora Alicia Félix Corral, SON
Dos Arbolitos, SON
Dos Bellotas, SON
Dos Cabezas, SON
Dos Cowboy, SON
Dos Hermanos, SON
Dos Marías, SON
Dos Potrillos, SON
Dos Triángulos, SON
Dósali, SON
Dragón Aquatiko [Paseo Campestre], SON
Duarte Valdez, SON
Dunas de Kino, SON
Durango, SON
Back to Top
E
 
E. Espinoza, SON
Ebodio Gastelum (Los Gatos), SON
Edmundo Lugo, SON
Edna Alicia, SON
Eduardo Balladares (Campo la Calavera), SON
Eduardo Cotri Romero (Don Yayo), SON
Eduardo Estrella, SON
Eduardo Macías, SON
Eduardo Nava (La Hectárea), SON
Eduardo Nuñez, SON
Eduardo Parra, SON
Efraín López, SON
Efraín Rodríguez, SON
Ej. Colec San José de Bácum, SON
Ej. Veteranos de la Revolución (Bloque 1502), SON
Ejidal, SON
Ejido 15 de Mayo, SON
Ejido Alfredo V. Bonfil, SON
Ejido Andrés Tolano (Bloque 803), SON
Ejido Benito Juárez (Bloque 1816), SON
Ejido Cibuta Número Dos, SON
Ejido Cíbuta Sector Número Uno, SON
Ejido Colectivo Luis Encinas, SON
Ejido Constituyentes, SON
Ejido Constituyentes (Bloque 1002), SON
Ejido Cortines, SON
Ejido Cuauhtémoc (El Salitral), SON
Ejido Dotación Individual, SON
Ejido el Pinacate, SON
Ejido Estación Luis, SON
Ejido Etchojoa Némero Uno, SON
Ejido Etchojoa Número Uno, SON
Ejido Ex-Alumnos Prácticos del Quinto, SON
Ejido Francisco Aispuro (El Apache), SON
Ejido Francisco Serrano, SON
Ejido General Francisco Javier Méjica (Manjarrez), SON
Ejido Guillermo Prieto, SON
Ejido Guillermo Prieto (Bloque 1416), SON
Ejido Guillermo Prieto (Bloque 1418), SON
Ejido Ignacio Pesqueira, SON
Ejido Jacinto López, SON
Ejido Jiquilpan (Bloque 1718), SON
Ejido la Lágrima, SON
Ejido Lázaro Cárdenas, SON
Ejido Luis Encinas, SON
Ejido Mariano Escobedo (Bloque 1407), SON
Ejido Mariano Escobedo Némero Dos (Bloque 1307), SON
Ejido Miguel Sánchez Adame, SON
Ejido Nuevo San Miguel, SON
Ejido Plan Oriente, SON
Ejido Playa Miramar, SON
Ejido Praxedis (Bloque 1910), SON
Ejido Primero de Abril, SON
Ejido Primero de Mayo, SON
Ejido Revolución Mexicana, SON
Ejido Severino Ceniceros (Cerro Pelón), SON
Ejido Tepeyac, SON
Ejido Tepeyac (Campo Dos), SON
Ejido Toribio Velázquez, SON
Ejido Toribio Velázquez (El Tejabán), SON
El Abajeño [Restaurante], SON
El Abandonado, SON
El Abanico (Santa Lucía), SON
El Abolillo, SON
El Abra, SON
El Abrileño [Restaurante], SON
El Agachado, SON
El Agostadero, SON
El Agua Caliente, SON
El Aguaje, SON
El Aguajito, SON
El Águila, SON
El Águila (Bloque 1508), SON
El Águila (Las Águilas), SON
El Alacrán, SON
El Alambre, SON
El Alamillo, SON
El Alamillo (Las Pitahayitas), SON
El Alamito, SON
El Alamito (Campo el Chale), SON
El Alamito (Padilla), SON
El Alamito Buenavista (El Tronconal), SON
El Alamito [Fundidora], SON
El Álamo, SON
El Álamo (Criba Mascareña), SON
El Álamo (Enrique Traín), SON
El Álamo (Letrero), SON
El Álamo (Salazar), SON
El Álamo [Fraccionamiento Campestre], SON
El Alazán, SON
El Alballar, SON
El Albañil, SON
El Algodón, SON
El Alhuate, SON
El Alisal, SON
El Altar, SON
El Alto, SON
El Alto (Bachoco), SON
El Amapal, SON
El Americano, SON
El Anzuelo, SON
El Apache, SON
El Apenitas, SON
El Árbol Caído [Restaurante], SON
El Arbolón, SON
El Archi, SON
El Arenal, SON
El Arenoso, SON
El Arpa, SON
El Arroyo (Valenzuela), SON
El Aserradero, SON
El Aterrizaje, SON
El Ave Negra Dos, SON
El Ave Negra I, SON
El Azahar, SON
El Azufre, SON
El Babiso, SON
El Babojori, SON
El Baceran, SON
El Bachatal, SON
El Bachivo, SON
El Bagao [Establo], SON
El Bagote, SON
El Baiburín, SON
El Baicimaco (Agua del Cerro), SON
El Baiquillo, SON
El Bajadero, SON
El Bajío, SON
El Bajío (Bojórquez), SON
El Bajío (Predio Esquer), SON
El Bajío de Palo Blanco, SON
El Bajío del Oso, SON
El Baluarte, SON
El Bámori, SON
El Barazón, SON
El Barcelonet, SON
El Barranco, SON
El Barrial, SON
El Barrial (Ejido San Ignacio), SON
El Barrial Kilómetro Doce, SON
El Barril, SON
El Barrote, SON
El Barzón, SON
El Basimachi, SON
El Basimachi de Chinapa, SON
El Batamote, SON
El Batepi, SON
El Bateve, SON
El Bateve Número Uno, SON
El Batuli, SON
El Baugo, SON
El Bebedero, SON
El Beduino, SON
El Bejucal, SON
El Bellotal, SON
El Bellotoso, SON
El Bellotoso (Benigno García), SON
El Bienestar, SON
El Blanco, SON
El Bofito, SON
El Bohemio, SON
El Bojori, SON
El Bola, SON
El Bonito, SON
El Borbollón, SON
El Borbollón (El Represo), SON
El Bordo, SON
El Borrego, SON
El Bosque (Calle Quince), SON
El Bronco, SON
El Bruno, SON
El Búfalo, SON
El Bura, SON
El Cable, SON
El Cable (Santa Mercedes), SON
El Cabrito, SON
El Cachoral, SON
El Cactus, SON
El Caculla, SON
El Cadete, SON
El Cahui, SON
El Cajón, SON
El Cajón de Elías, SON
El Cajón del Sabino (El Cajón), SON
El Cajón Verde, SON
El Cajoncito, SON
El Calambre, SON
El Caliche (Granja Zamorita), SON
El Calichi, SON
El California (La Cuesta), SON
El Calvario, SON
El Camaleón, SON
El Camino, SON
El Camionero [Restaurante], SON
El Campamento Viejo de la CNA, SON
El Campito, SON
El Campito (Campo Número Tres), SON
El Campito (Cribas), SON
El Campito (La Nopalera), SON
El Campito Montaño, SON
El Canelo, SON
El Cantón, SON
El Capadero, SON
El Caprín, SON
El Capulín, SON
El Capusarit, SON
El Caracol, SON
El Caracol (Carranza), SON
El Caracol (Ejido de las Guayabas), SON
El Caracol (Roberto Corella), SON
El Cardonal, SON
El Cargadero, SON
El Carmen, SON
El Carmen (El Chubasco), SON
El Caro, SON
El Carricito, SON
El Carrizal, SON
El Carrizal (El Bacar), SON
El Carrizo, SON
El Carrizo (Rancho), SON
El Carrizo (San Isidro), SON
El Carrizo (Sotomayor), SON
El Castillo, SON
El Cazo, SON
El Cebollón [Campestre], SON
El Cémaro, SON
El Cémaro (La Vinata), SON
El Cemento, SON
El Centavito, SON
El Centenario, SON
El Centrito, SON
El Centro, SON
El Cerco de Boon, SON
El Cerro, SON
El Chaday, SON
El Chalate, SON
El Chalatón, SON
El Chalet (Las Sandías), SON
El Chamizal, SON
El Chamizal (Salsipuedes), SON
El Chanate, SON
El Chaparaco (Chaparaco Viejo), SON
El Chaparral, SON
El Chaparral [Fraccionamiento], SON
El Chapo, SON
El Chapote, SON
El Chapulín, SON
El Charco, SON
El Charro, SON
El Charuco, SON
El Chasco, SON
El Chato, SON
El Cheque Ocho, SON
El Chíchal, SON
El Chichiquelite, SON
El Chiculi, SON
El Chicural, SON
El Chicural (Aniceto), SON
El Chiflido, SON
El Chiflido (El Chicural), SON
El Chifón, SON
El Chilar, SON
El Chilicote, SON
El Chiltepín, SON
El Chinal, SON
El Chinalito, SON
El Chinito, SON
El Chino, SON
El Chino (San Antonio de los Chinos), SON
El Chipilón, SON
El Chiquillo, SON
El Chirivo, SON
El Chito, SON
El Chivero, SON
El Chivero (Los Chiveros), SON
El Chivimbo, SON
El Choclo, SON
El Cholay (Santa María), SON
El Chori (El Choya), SON
El Chorro, SON
El Choyudo (Los Japoneses), SON
El Chupadero, SON
El Churubusco, SON
El Ciano Kilómetro Nueve, SON
El Ciclón [Avícola], SON
El Cimarrón, SON
El Cinco, SON
El Cinco (Divisaderos), SON
El Cinco (El Cinquito), SON
El Cinco (El Refugio), SON
El Cincuenta, SON
El Claro, SON
El Colorado, SON
El Comedero (Francisca Yescas), SON
El Comichi, SON
El Compadre, SON
El Comparto, SON
El Comti, SON
El Consejo, SON
El Consuelo, SON
El Copas (La Noria), SON
El Corcovado, SON
El Core, SON
El Corohuis (Corohuisi), SON
El Coruco, SON
El Coso, SON
El Coyote, SON
El Coyote (La Quirugueña), SON
El Coyote (Rancho Grande), SON
El Crestón, SON
El Crisol, SON
El Crucero, SON
El Crucero (Cero Norte), SON
El Crucero (Cuchilla la Pagasa), SON
El Crucero (La Treinta y Seis Sur), SON
El Cuadro, SON
El Cuatro, SON
El Cuero, SON
El Culantrillo (Cerro Blanco), SON
El Cumaral, SON
El Cumarito, SON
El Cúmaro, SON
El Cumbro, SON
El Dátil, SON
El Dátil (Rancho la Palmita), SON
El Delirio (Kilómetro Treinta y Siete) [Restaurant, SON
El Derrepente, SON
El Derrumbadero, SON
El Desagüe, SON
El Desengaño, SON
El Desierto de Sonora, SON
El Desmonte, SON
El Destacamento, SON
El Destierro, SON
El Diablo, SON
El Diamante, SON
El Diamante (La Retranca), SON
El Diamante Dos, SON
El Diamante Tres, SON
El Diecinueve (Oscar Terán), SON
El Dieciséis, SON
El Dique, SON
El Dique Diez, SON
El Disparate, SON
El Divisadero, SON
El Divisadero (El Mezquite Cuate), SON
El Dolar, SON
El Dorado, SON
El Dorado (El Diecinueve), SON
El Dorado [Campestre], SON
El Durazno, SON
El Durazno Uno, SON
El Duro, SON
El Echadero, SON
El Edén, SON
El Edén del Yaqui, SON
El Egipto, SON
El Ejido, SON
El Ejido Cajeme Dos, SON
El Electrón, SON
El Embarcadero, SON
El Encanto, SON
El Encinal, SON
El Encino, SON
El Encino (Milpa los García), SON
El Esfuerzo, SON
El Establo, SON
El Establo (Blanca Esthela Colomo) [Restaurante], SON
El Estadio, SON
El Estero, SON
El Estribo, SON
El Etchoropo, SON
El Eucalipto, SON
El Falcón Granja, SON
El Faro, SON
El Flojo, SON
El Fresnal, SON
El Fresno, SON
El Frijol, SON
El Frijol de Zazueta (El Frijol de Arriba), SON
El Frijolar, SON
El Fronterizo, SON
El Fundador, SON
El Fuste, SON
El Futuro, SON
El Futuro (El Establo), SON
El Gachupín, SON
El Gallito, SON
El Gallo, SON
El Gameño, SON
El Garabato (Los Dos Hermanos), SON
El Garambullo, SON
El Gatal, SON
El Gatal (Santa Teresa), SON
El Gato, SON
El Gatunoso (Ramón Payán), SON
El Gavilán, SON
El General, SON
El Genovevo (Bloque 1104), SON
El Gis (El Fist), SON
El Globo, SON
El Gorguz, SON
El Gorriño, SON
El Gramal, SON
El Gran Chaparral, SON
El Gringo (Cerro Blanco), SON
El Guacaporo, SON
El Guacho, SON
El Guacomea, SON
El Guacora (Francisco Figueroa), SON
El Guajolote, SON
El Guamuchil, SON
El Guamuchilar (Centrito), SON
El Guanajuato, SON
El Guarisivachi, SON
El Guasimal, SON
El Guayabito, SON
El Guayabo, SON
El Guayacán, SON
El Guayparín, SON
El Guayparín (San Carlos), SON
El Güereguito, SON
El Henequén, SON
El Herrero, SON
El Huarache, SON
El Huaragua, SON
El Hucaral, SON
El Indio [Club Familiar], SON
El Indito, SON
El Infiernito, SON
El Infierno, SON
El Invernadero, SON
El Jabalí, SON
El Jacalito, SON
El Jano, SON
El Japonés, SON
El Jaralito, SON
El Jarazo, SON
El Jarrito, SON
El Jazmín, SON
El Jecotal, SON
El Jiragui, SON
El Jito, SON
El Jito (El Reparo del Jito), SON
El Jito [Establo], SON
El Jojobal, SON
El Jopo, SON
El Jopo (Aguilar Ramírez), SON
El Jotaiqui, SON
El Jova, SON
El Jucaral, SON
El Juparito (Huepaco), SON
El Jurahui, SON
El Juvani, SON
El Kiko (Quico), SON
El Laberinto, SON
El Labrador, SON
El Latifundio, SON
El Laurel, SON
El Leoncito, SON
El Lepe, SON
El Licenciado, SON
El Limón, SON
El Llano, SON
El Llano (Santa María) [Agropecuaria], SON
El Lobo, SON
El Lobo [Club de Tiro], SON
El Lucero, SON
El Machete, SON
El Magali, SON
El Maguachi, SON
El Maguey, SON
El Mahuachi, SON
El Mal Paso, SON
El Malacate, SON
El Manchón de Casas, SON
El Manudo, SON
El Maquipito, SON
El Maquipo, SON
El Mariachi, SON
El Marly, SON
El Marro, SON
El Martillo, SON
El Matadero, SON
El Mauto, SON
El Mayo, SON
El Maypa, SON
El Medio, SON
El Membrillo, SON
El Memucho, SON
El Mésaro, SON
El Mesón, SON
El Mezquital, SON
El Mezquital de Abajo, SON
El Mezquital de Burabampo, SON
El Mezquital de Tesia, SON
El Mezquital del Oro (El Águila), SON
El Mezquitalito, SON
El Mezquite, SON
El Mezquite (Terreno de Junelancahui), SON
El Milagro, SON
El Milagro (Pedro García Navarro), SON
El Milagro [Porcícola], SON
El Miller, SON
El Mimbre (Rancho la Viznaga), SON
El Mirador, SON
El Mirador (La Pila), SON
El Mirasol, SON
El Misterio, SON
El Mocézarit (Conicárit), SON
El Mocloy, SON
El Modelo, SON
El Mohino, SON
El Moisés, SON
El Mojino, SON
El Mojón, SON
El Molinito, SON
El Molino, SON
El Molino de Abajo, SON
El Molino de Arriba, SON
El Molino de Bacanuchi, SON
El Molino de Bamori, SON
El Molino de Buenavista (El Molino), SON
El Molino de Chinapa, SON
El Molinote (Hacienda la Concepción), SON
El Morado, SON
El Muertito, SON
El Nacapul, SON
El Nacimiento, SON
El Nácori, SON
El Nainari, SON
El Naranjo, SON
El Nogal, SON
El Nogal (Curúpaco), SON
El Nogalito, SON
El Nomo, SON
El Nopal, SON
El Norteño, SON
El Noventa y Cinco (Casimiro Tanori), SON
El Novillo, SON
El Novillo (Ricardo Valdenegro Rodríguez), SON
El Nuevo Castillo, SON
El Nuevo Retiro, SON
El Nuevo Tejabán, SON
El Oásis, SON
El Ocho, SON
El Ocotillo [Fraccionamiento], SON
El Ocotilloso (Alfonso Madrigal), SON
El Ocuca, SON
El Ojito, SON
El Ojo de Agua, SON
El Olivar, SON
El Olivar (El Descalzo), SON
El Olvido, SON
El Ombligo, SON
El Orégano, SON
El Oro, SON
El Oso, SON
El Otro Lado, SON
El Oviáchic, SON
El Padre, SON
El Paisa (Eligio Hernández), SON
El Pajarito, SON
El Pajarito (El Tascalito), SON
El Palacio de Wayne, SON
El Palmarito (San José del Palmarito), SON
El Palo Fierro, SON
El Palo Fierro (La Alcantarilla), SON
El Palo Verdal, SON
El Palo Verde, SON
El Palofierro, SON
El Palomar, SON
El Palomar (Cañada), SON
El Palomo, SON
El Palotal, SON
El Pantanal, SON
El Pantanito, SON
El Pantano (Calle los Alisos), SON
El Panteón, SON
El Pañuelito, SON
El Papalote, SON
El Papalote (El Campito), SON
El Papalote Mocho, SON
El Paraíso, SON
El Paraíso (Servicio Aéreo), SON
El Paraíso [Bodega], SON
El Paraíso [Restaurante], SON
El Paredón, SON
El Paredón Blanco, SON
El Paredón Colorado, SON
El Paredón Dos, SON
El Parian, SON
El Parral, SON
El Paso, SON
El Pato, SON
El Pecado, SON
El Pedernal Cuatro, SON
El Pedernal Tres, SON
El Pegoste, SON
El Pélpito, SON
El Peñasco, SON
El Peñasco Blanco, SON
El Peñasco Colorado, SON
El Perico, SON
El Perú, SON
El Pescado, SON
El Piave, SON
El Picacho, SON
El Picacho (Tierras Prietas), SON
El Pilar, SON
El Pilar (Pilares), SON
El Pilareño, SON
El Pilfo, SON
El Pinacate, SON
El Pinal, SON
El Pinal (El Alamito), SON
El Pinalito, SON
El Pinalito (Fracción Este), SON
El Pinito, SON
El Pino, SON
El Pintor, SON
El Pirito, SON
El Pisi, SON
El Pitahayo (Roberto Fu), SON
El Platanito (Bloque 804), SON
El Plomo, SON
El Pocito, SON
El Pocito (Orebalma), SON
El Poli, SON
El Pollín, SON
El Polvorín, SON
El Portón, SON
El Porvenir, SON
El Porvenir (El Palomar), SON
El Porvenir (El Porvenir Cumuripa), SON
El Porvenir (Munguía), SON
El Potrerito (El Potrero de San Francisco), SON
El Potrero, SON
El Potrero (Compuerta), SON
El Potrero (Ganadera Lomas), SON
El Potrero de la Mina, SON
El Potrero de la Sierra, SON
El Potrero Seco, SON
El Potrerón, SON
El Potrillo, SON
El Pozo, SON
El Pozo (El Chupadero), SON
El Pozo (San Juan), SON
El Pozo del Sahuaro, SON
El Pozo Nuevo, SON
El Pozo Prieto, SON
El Progreso, SON
El Puebla, SON
El Pueblito, SON
El Puente, SON
El Puerto, SON
El Puerto de Posada, SON
El Pulpo Loco [Restaurante], SON
El Quelital, SON
El Quelital (Providencia), SON
El Quemado, SON
El Quemado (Las Trancas), SON
El Quetzal (El Cholay), SON
El Quince (Kilómetro Sesenta), SON
El Quiniqui, SON
El Quinto, SON
El Quinto Viejo (El Culebrón), SON
El Ranchito, SON
El Ranchito (Alejandro Camou), SON
El Ranchito (El Rancho de García e Hijos), SON
El Ranchito (Granja Rancho Grande), SON
El Ranchito (Humberto López), SON
El Ranchito (Rancho de Mi Nana y Mi Tata), SON
El Ranchito (Yujumary), SON
El Rancho, SON
El Rancho Sahueso, SON
El Rastro, SON
El Real del Catorce, SON
El Realito, SON
El Realito (Carlos Esquer), SON
El Rebaje, SON
El Recobeco, SON
El Recodo, SON
El Recodo (Ejido el Sasabe), SON
El Refugio, SON
El Refujio, SON
El Remudadero, SON
El Reparo, SON
El Reparo (Octavio Méndez), SON
El Repecho, SON
El Repecho (Javier López Molina), SON
El Represito, SON
El Represito (Heriberto Peralta), SON
El Represito del Padre, SON
El Represo, SON
El Represo (San Ramón), SON
El Represo de los González, SON
El Resbaladero, SON
El Resbaladero Dos, SON
El Resbalón, SON
El Resplandor [Hacienda], SON
El Retanque, SON
El Retiro, SON
El Reventón, SON
El Riíto, SON
El Riíto de Mazaray (Riíto Muerto), SON
El Rincón, SON
El Rincón (Los Alisos), SON
El Rincón de la Sal, SON
El Rincón del Burro, SON
El Rincón Viejo, SON
El Rinconcito, SON
El Río, SON
El Rocío, SON
El Rodeo, SON
El Rodeo (El Rodeo de Aconchi), SON
El Rodeo (La Mosca), SON
El Rodeo (María de los Ángeles), SON
El Rojo (El 57), SON
El Rosario, SON
El Rosarito, SON
El Ruido, SON
El Rusbayo, SON
El Sabinal (Arroyo Grande), SON
El Sabinito de Tesia (Tesia y Sus Anexos), SON
El Sabino, SON
El Sabino Grande (El Sabino), SON
El Sacrificio, SON
El Sacrificio (Televisa), SON
El Sagrado (La Victoria), SON
El Sahuaral, SON
El Sahuarito, SON
El Sahuaro, SON
El Sahueso, SON
El Salado, SON
El Sale, SON
El Salitral, SON
El Salsipuedes, SON
El Salto, SON
El Saneal, SON
El Saneal (La Granja), SON
El Santo (Bachomojaqui), SON
El Santo Niño, SON
El Sapo, SON
El Sartén, SON
El Sauce, SON
El Sauce y La Palma, SON
El Saucito, SON
El Saucito 2, SON
El Saucito de Enmedio, SON
El Sauco, SON
El Sauz, SON
El Sauzaba, SON
El Sauzal, SON
El Seis Viejo (El Seis), SON
El Sergio, SON
El Seri, SON
El Sibacobi, SON
El Sibiri, SON
El Sifón, SON
El Sinsoncito, SON
El Sivacobi (Daniel Gómez Molina), SON
El Socavón, SON
El Socorro, SON
El Sol (Campo de José Higuera), SON
El Soldado, SON
El Solovino (Ricardo Encinas), SON
El Sombrerete, SON
El Sombrerito, SON
El Sombrero, SON
El Sonorense, SON
El Sonot, SON
El Sueño, SON
El Sufragio, SON
El Suizo, SON
El Suspiro, SON
El Suspiro (María Dolores Martínez), SON
El Tábare, SON
El Tabelito, SON
El Tabelo (San José del Tabelo), SON
El Tabiquito (Tabaquito), SON
El Tablón, SON
El Taconazo, SON
El Tacuache, SON
El Tanque, SON
El Tanque (El Tanque Colorado), SON
El Tapila, SON
El Tapiral, SON
El Tapiro, SON
El Tápiro (La Puerta del Sol), SON
El Tapón, SON
El Taraicito, SON
El Tarais, SON
El Taraisal, SON
El Taray, SON
El Tascali, SON
El Tascalito, SON
El Tasícuri, SON
El Taste, SON
El Tatay (Santa Martha), SON
El Tazajal, SON
El Tecolote, SON
El Tecoripa, SON
El Tejabán, SON
El Tejabán (Tejabán de Camóu), SON
El Tejanito, SON
El Temporal, SON
El Tepachi, SON
El Tepehuaje, SON
El Tepeyac, SON
El Tepiri, SON
El Tepustete, SON
El Terreno, SON
El Terrero, SON
El Tesal, SON
El Tescalar (El Embudo), SON
El Testerazo, SON
El Texano, SON
El Tezal, SON
El Tigre, SON
El Tigrito, SON
El Tijerito, SON
El Tinaco, SON
El Tinaco (Campo de Gómez), SON
El Tobarito, SON
El Tobogán, SON
El Tobozal (El Infiernito), SON
El Tochi (Jesús Chávez), SON
El Toji, SON
El Tojungo, SON
El Tojungo Sur, SON
El Tojuno Dos, SON
El Tompiate, SON
El Topahui, SON
El Tope, SON
El Tori, SON
El Toro, SON
El Torreón, SON
El Torreoncito, SON
El Tozalcahui, SON
El Trailero [Restaurante], SON
El Transval, SON
El Trece, SON
El Treinta y Ocho, SON
El Treinta y Tres, SON
El Tren, SON
El Tren Grande, SON
El Trigo, SON
El Triunfo, SON
El Triunfo (Ejido Constituyentes), SON
El Tronconal, SON
El Tubito, SON
El Tuburi, SON
El Tucson, SON
El Tule, SON
El Tunelito, SON
El Ultimo Esfuerzo, SON
El Uno, SON
El Vadito, SON
El Vado, SON
El Valiente Kilómetro Veinte (Libramiento), SON
El Valle, SON
El Valle (Colonia el Valle), SON
El Vallecito, SON
El Vaso, SON
El Veinte (La Peaña), SON
El Veinticinco, SON
El Veinticuatro, SON
El Veranito, SON
El Viejo Batayaqui, SON
El Vigía, SON
El Vivero, SON
El Volantín, SON
El Voltiadero, SON
El Xóchitl, SON
El Yaqui, SON
El Yerbaniz, SON
El Yeso, SON
El Yori, SON
El Yucateco Dos, SON
El Yucateco Uno, SON
El Yuguito, SON
El Zacatón, SON
El Zanjón, SON
El Zapote, SON
El Zumbido, SON
Eléctrica Lux, SON
Electro Sistemas Mexicanos, SON
Elena Arvizu, SON
Elena Rodríguez, SON
Elena Verdugo, SON
Eleodoro Zazueta (Bloque 2106), SON
Elías Córdova, SON
Elías Ortega, SON
Elmer García, SON
Elsa, SON
Emeterio Cota, SON
Emiliano Zapata, SON
Emiliano Zapata Dos, SON
Emiliano Zapata Uno, SON
Emilio Beltrán, SON
Emilio Félix, SON
Emilio Gámez (Rancho Aguacate la Nopalera), SON
Emma Fimbres (Campo de Luis Arturo), SON
Empalme, SON
Empalme el Águila, SON
Empaque ABC, SON
Empaque Chacón, SON
Empaque de Gustavo Luders, SON
Empaque de Juan Carlos Cuevas, SON
Empaque Doce y Cinco, SON
Empaque Flores Parra, SON
Empaque María del Carmen, SON
Empaque María Luisa Farms, SON
Empaque San Enrique, SON
Engorda Campo Nuevo, SON
Engorda Campoy, SON
Engorda Carlos Ronquillo, SON
Engorda Charolais, SON
Engorda Nueva (Mario), SON
Engorda San José, SON
Enrique Amador Camacho, SON
Enrique Amador Camacho (El Cajón Bonito), SON
Enrique Guerra, SON
Enrique Landa, SON
Enrique Miranda, SON
Enrique Orozco, SON
Enrique Quijada Galindo, SON
Enrique Ronquillo (El Paraíso), SON
Enrique Valenzuela Paredes, SON
Ensueño Final, SON
Equipos y Explosivos de Sonora, SON
Erasmo Suárez Higuera (Tozalcahui), SON
Ernesto Antillón, SON
Ernesto Aros, SON
Ernesto Gallegos, SON
Ernesto Gracia Tena, SON
Ernesto Ramírez, SON
Ernesto Weihs Álvarez (Bahía), SON
Escobedo Número Dos [Establo], SON
Escuadrón Doscientos Uno, SON
Escuelita Tomás Oroz, SON
España (Campo Número Uno), SON
Espanos Agropecuaria (Bloque 1605), SON
Esperancita, SON
Esperancita (Carlos Ariel Osorio Palomares), SON
Esperancita Diez, SON
Esperancita Trece, SON
Esperanza, SON
Esperanza Valle, SON
Esqueda Centro, SON
Esquer, SON
Establo Cuatro Vientos, SON
Establo Dolisa, SON
Establo el Mesías, SON
Establo el Trébol, SON
Establo Fátima (Agroindustrial Vilo), SON
Establo la Tesota (Tesota), SON
Establo López, SON
Establo los Compadres, SON
Establo Martha Lucía, SON
Establo Oroz, SON
Establo San Juan, SON
Establo San Marcos, SON
Establo San Ramón, SON
Establo Santa Cecilia, SON
Establo Santa Elena, SON
Establo Santo Niño, SON
Establo Valenzuela Moocale, SON
Estación Almejas, SON
Estación Contreras, SON
Estación Corral, SON
Estación Coyote, SON
Estación Cuarentena, SON
Estación Cuarentenaria, SON
Estación Cumeral, SON
Estación de FFCC Sección Dieciocho, SON
Estación Don, SON
Estación Fitopecuaria, SON
Estación Luis, SON
Estación Masiaca, SON
Estación Oroz (Oroz), SON
Estación Sauceda, SON
Estación Velderráin, SON
Estanislao Corrales, SON
Estanque del ITSON (Campo ITSON), SON
Esteban Gonzales (El Suspiro), SON
Estercita, SON
Estero Aquiropo, SON
Estero de Morúa, SON
Estero la Pinta, SON
Estero Santa Bárbara, SON
Estero Santa Cruz, SON
Esther Rafaela Álvarez, SON
Etchohuaquila, SON
Etchomocha, SON
Eugenia, SON
Eulalia Suárez Higuera, SON
Europa (Las Palmas), SON
Europa Número Dos, SON
Eusebio Zamorano Acosta, SON
Eventos San Francisco, SON
Everardo Castillo (Tozalcahui), SON
Back to Top
F
 
Fabián Peralta, SON
Faja Ancha, SON
Familia Cordero, SON
Familia Erunes, SON
Familia Huerta, SON
Familia López Flores (Bloque 1912), SON
Familia Madrid, SON
Familia Martínez Carrizosa, SON
Familia Ontiveros, SON
Familia Ozuna Ayala (San Ignacio), SON
Familia Rosas (Campo Rosas), SON
Familia Terán, SON
Familia Urbalejo, SON
Familia Vega Encinas, SON
Fátima, SON
Faustino Félix, SON
Faustino Félix Serna, SON
Fausto, SON
Fausto García, SON
Federico Yépiz, SON
Felipe Ángeles, SON
Felipe Islas, SON
Felipe Juzacamea (El Realito), SON
Felipe López (Ejido Tozalcahui), SON
Felipe Meraz, SON
Felipe Neri, SON
Felipe Neri (Bloque Seiscientos Catorce), SON
Felipe Robles, SON
Felipe Salido, SON
Felipe Vázquez, SON
Felipe Zamora, SON
Félix Gómez, SON
Felizardo Amador, SON
Felizardo Castro, SON
Felizardo Moreno, SON
Felizardo Ochoa, SON
Fer-Ver de los Molinas, SON
Feriva, SON
Fermín Moroyoqui (Bloque 1108), SON
Fernando (El Güero), SON
Fernando Domínguez, SON
Fernando Félix (Rancho GF), SON
Fernando Gándara, SON
Fernando Molina Lord, SON
Fernando Ramírez, SON
Fernando Reinas Valenzuela, SON
Fernando Rojo, SON
Fernando Solorzano, SON
Fernando Vega, SON
Ferrer Mesa, SON
Ferrocarril, SON
Fertilizantes e Insumos, SON
Fertinal (Carco), SON
Finca el Arcangel, SON
Finca las Moras, SON
Fincas San Miguel, SON
Fito, SON
Fitosanitaria (Estación Cuarentenaria), SON
Flavio Alfredo López López, SON
Flavio Santa Cruz Chico (Bloque 1608), SON
Florencio Vega Valenzuela, SON
Florentina Amarillas Rochin, SON
Flores Magón, SON
Flores Muñoz, SON
Flores Valenzuela (Charco Hondo), SON
Florida Dos, SON
Florida Tres, SON
Florida Uno, SON
Fortino Cázares, SON
Fovissste, SON
Fraccionamiento Campestre la Colmena, SON
Fraccionamiento Campestre las Granjas, SON
Fraccionamiento Chula Vista, SON
Fraccionamiento Río Bonito, SON
Fraccionamiento Villas de San Pedro, SON
Francisca Balladares, SON
Francisco Adarga Yáñez, SON
Francisco Araiza Celaya (Bloque 1620), SON
Francisco Bórquez, SON
Francisco Bustamante, SON
Francisco Campillo, SON
Francisco Castro Ochoa, SON
Francisco Chacón, SON
Francisco Clemen, SON
Francisco Contreras Valenzuela, SON
Francisco Corral (La Aparente), SON
Francisco Eusebio Kino (Colonia Kino), SON
Francisco Figueroa, SON
Francisco Gutiérrez (El Álamo), SON
Francisco I. Madero, SON
Francisco I. Madero (Campo 30), SON
Francisco I. Madero (Colonia Allende), SON
Francisco I. Madero Dos, SON
Francisco Ibarra Aragón (Bloque 101), SON
Francisco J. Mujica (Bloque 1412), SON
Francisco Javier Fiel, SON
Francisco Javier Ivis (Bloque 1314), SON
Francisco Javier Mina, SON
Francisco Márquez, SON
Francisco Matus, SON
Francisco Miguel Cárdenas Valdez (Los Picos), SON
Francisco Miguel Cárdenas Valdez (Mascareñas), SON
Francisco Pacheco Valenzuela, SON
Francisco Parra, SON
Francisco R. Serrano, SON
Francisco Ramírez, SON
Francisco Ramírez González, SON
Francisco Sarabia, SON
Francisco Solís, SON
Francisco Solís (La Solís), SON
Francisco Soto, SON
Francisco Urbalejo, SON
Francisco Vega, SON
Francisco Villa, SON
Francisco Villanes, SON
Francisco Wilis (La Finca), SON
Francisco Zubía Amaya, SON
Fredeberto León, SON
Frente a PEMEX, SON
Frente Paseo Chiculi, SON
Frigoríficos Pesqueira Sonhofrut, SON
Fronteras, SON
Fructuoso Méndez, SON
Fructuoso Méndez (Bloque 1916), SON
Fuerte Mayo [Acuícola], SON
Fundación Brazos de Amor, SON
Fundición, SON
Fundo Legal, SON
Back to Top
G
 
Gabina Viuda de Rivera, SON
Gabriel Álvarez, SON
Gabriel Leyva Solano, SON
Gabriel Magallanes, SON
Gabriela, SON
Gaferza, SON
Gallegos, SON
Gallo Zamora, SON
Ganadera Contreras, SON
Ganadera Gapa, SON
Ganadera Gume, SON
Ganfer (Invernadero), SON
Ganja la Choya Cinco, SON
Garita Aduanal, SON
Gas Periférico, SON
Genaro Acuña Flores, SON
General Emiliano Zapata, SON
General Emiliano Zapata (Campo de Brambila), SON
General Felipe Ángeles, SON
General Francisco Villa, SON
General Francisco Villa División del Norte, SON
General Lázaro Cárdenas, SON
General Pablo Macías (Los Vacitos), SON
Genes, SON
Genex (Las Gemelas), SON
GenioKowi, SON
Genovevo de la O, SON
Gerardo Borbón (La Dieciséis y Medio), SON
Gerardo Cuén Contreras (La Virgen), SON
Gerardo Reyes, SON
Geras, SON
Germán Corral, SON
Germán Haros, SON
Germán Soto (Bloque 1006), SON
Gerocoa Chico (Gerocoa), SON
Gerocoa Chico (Las Flores), SON
Gilberto Chávez Romero, SON
Gilberto Tapia (Bloque Quinientos Catorce), SON
Gilda Ochimea Duarte, SON
Gildardo Morales Soto, SON
Gildardo Vega, SON
Gloria Elena, SON
GM, SON
Gochico Nuevo, SON
Gochico Viejo, SON
Gocojaqui, SON
Gocopiro, SON
Godínez, SON
Goijaquia, SON
Golfo de Santa Clara, SON
González, SON
Gonzalo Acevedo (Guadalupe), SON
Gordines (Mecanico), SON
Goriego, SON
Graciano Sánchez (Yorigibe), SON
Graciela Enríquez Carrizosa, SON
Gran Chaparrón, SON
Granaditas de Bacanuchi, SON
Granados, SON
Granja Avícola el Recodo, SON
Granja Avícola Pesqueira, SON
Granja de Avestruces (Cowar Kiwis), SON
Granja de Crianza y Desarrollo 3105, SON
Granja de Humberto Gutiérrez, SON
Granja de Renato, SON
Granja Ojai, SON
Granja San Francisco, SON
Granja San Judas, SON
Granja Santa Raquel, SON
Granja Santa Regina, SON
Granja Sonqui (La Tuna), SON
Gréas Cajeme, SON
Gregorio León, SON
Grupo Agroindustrial Sonorense, SON
Grupo Serrano, SON
Guacaporo (Bacaporo), SON
Guadalajara, SON
Guadalupe, SON
Guadalupe (Jiménez), SON
Guadalupe (Los Encinos), SON
Guadalupe Barraza, SON
Guadalupe de Jesús, SON
Guadalupe de Juárez, SON
Guadalupe de la Costa, SON
Guadalupe de Tayopa, SON
Guadalupe Estrada Orozco, SON
Guadalupe Estrella (Kilómetro Ciento Siete), SON
Guadalupe Flores, SON
Guadalupe García Corral (El Sereno), SON
Guadalupe Germán, SON
Guadalupe Gracia, SON
Guadalupe Ibarra Sonqui, SON
Guadalupe Leyva, SON
Guadalupe Madrid, SON
Guadalupe Meza (La Engorda), SON
Guadalupe Morales, SON
Guadalupe Moreno Murrieta (Sivacobi), SON
Guadalupe Navarro, SON
Guadalupe Serrano, SON
Guadalupe Sonqui, SON
Guadalupe Valenzuela Valdez, SON
Guadalupe Victoria, SON
Guaitana, SON
Guajaray, SON
Guamuchilito, SON
Guásimas (De Belem), SON
Guasimitas, SON
Guataturi, SON
Guayabitas (La Sábila), SON
Guayacán, SON
Guaycora, SON
Guaymitas, SON
Guayparín, SON
Guayparín (Guayparime), SON
Guerrero, SON
Guillermo Carrillo González, SON
Guillermo Faiters, SON
Guillermo Pereyda, SON
Guillermo Prieto (La Bomba de Enmedio), SON
Guisamopa, SON
Gustavo Fahl, SON
Gustavo Sotelo (Sección FF CC), SON
Gustavo Valenzuela Obregón (La Catorce), SON
Gutiérrez (La Cebolla), SON
Back to Top
H
 
Hacienda de Cortez, SON
Hacienda de Marcos, SON
Hacienda Don Pepe, SON
Hacienda el Nainari, SON
Hacienda los Tesoros [Fraccionamiento], SON
Hacienda San Antonio, SON
Hacienda San Francisco, SON
Hacienda San Gerardo, SON
Hacienda Valle Verde, SON
Hacienda Vieja, SON
Hacienda Zaragoza, SON
Hangar de Aviones, SON
Havinanchi, SON
Hebrón, SON
Héctor Aguilar (Bloque 1603), SON
Héctor Alvarado, SON
Héctor Arreola, SON
Héctor López, SON
Héctor Mendívil, SON
Héctor Mercado, SON
Héctor Ruiz, SON
Hector Soto, SON
Héctor Urrea, SON
Héctor Valenzuela Velázquez, SON
Héctor Vázquez, SON
Heladio Mendívil, SON
Hema-Novina, SON
Hércules Uno, SON
Hereford, SON
Heriberta Flores (Bloque 1303), SON
Heriberto Ibarra, SON
Herlinda Celaya Ibarra, SON
Hermanas González (Campo Vega), SON
Hermanos Serdán, SON
Hermosillo, SON
Héroe de Nacozari, SON
Héroes Del 47, SON
Heroica Caborca, SON
Heroica Ciudad de Cananea, SON
Heroica Guaymas, SON
Heroica Nogales, SON
Hierba Buena, SON
Hilario Cabrera, SON
Hilarión Razo, SON
Hipódromo, SON
Hipódromo del Noroeste, SON
Hipódromo los Mezquites, SON
Hipólito Rodríguez, SON
Hogar y Patrimonio, SON
Hombres Blancos, SON
Homogono Briceño, SON
Homógono Danielos (Bloque 1707), SON
Huacaporo, SON
Huachinera, SON
Huanímaro (Plan de Ayala), SON
Huasabas, SON
Huasaguari, SON
Huatabampo, SON
Huebampo, SON
Huehuetlaya, SON
Huépac, SON
Huepaco, SON
Huepari, SON
Huepaverachi, SON
Huérigo II, SON
Huerta (Arturo Castro), SON
Huerta Aguilera, SON
Huerta Aranjuez (Campo Grande), SON
Huerta de los Gavino, SON
Huerta Emilio Félix (Bloque 1610), SON
Huerta Fátima, SON
Huerta Linda, SON
Huerta Otilio Montaño, SON
Huicochic, SON
Huiquibampo, SON
Huirachaca, SON
Huiribis, SON
Huirocoba, SON
Huirojara, SON
Huirubampo, SON
Huitchaca, SON
Humberto Carbajal, SON
Humberto Castillo, SON
Humberto Encinas Real (Los Hoyones), SON
Humberto García, SON
Back to Top
I
 
Iberogas, SON
Idalia Mejia, SON
Ignacio Anguiano, SON
Ignacio Manuel Altamirano, SON
Ignacio Pazos Galaz, SON
Ignacio Sallard, SON
Ignacio Soto, SON
Ignacio Soto (El Cinco), SON
Ignacio Valenzuela Castro, SON
Ignacio Zaragoza, SON
Ignacio Zaragoza (La Mesa), SON
Imuris Centro, SON
Independencia, SON
Independencia (Campo 104), SON
Independiente, SON
Industrias Agrícolas del Mayo, SON
Industrias Porcícola Balmar, SON
Industrias SONMEX, SON
Infonavit, SON
Infonavit 2, SON
Infonavit Colima Sol, SON
Infonavit San Diego, SON
Infonavit San Fernando, SON
Infonavit San Javier, SON
INFONAVIT Yocujimari, SON
Ingeniería 2000, SON
Ingeniero Chong Luzanilla, SON
Ingeniero Puig (Terracerías y Nivelaciones), SON
Instituto de Tratamiento y Aplicación para Ad, SON
Instituto Senda del Yaqui, SON
Instituto Veracruz, SON
Insurgentes, SON
Insurgentes de Pueblo Yaqui, SON
Internacional y Canal Alto, SON
Invernadero Cris-P (Casas Verdes), SON
Invernadero del Yaqui, SON
Invernadero Jorge Beltrones, SON
Invernadero Santa Litta, SON
Iris Ivette, SON
Isaac Flores Vega, SON
Isaac Miranda, SON
Isidro Castellano, SON
Islita, SON
Israel Monge, SON
Ivan Bincent, SON
Iván Javier León, SON
Ixpalia, SON
Back to Top
J
 
J y J Machinery, SON
Jacalito (Kilómetro Cuarenta y Ocho), SON
Jacinto Ibarra Castro, SON
Jacinto López, SON
Jacinto López (La Galera), SON
Jaime Acedo, SON
Jaime Ivich, SON
Jaime Salido (El Nacapul SPR), SON
Jaitaca, SON
Jambiolabampo, SON
Jambiolabampo Dos (Los Pollos), SON
Jamochihuasa, SON
Janitzio, SON
Janneth, SON
Jaquiverachi, SON
Jaramillo (Bloque 1707), SON
Jaras (Rancho Jaras), SON
Jardines del Paraíso, SON
Jauja, SON
Jauri, SON
Javier Espinoza, SON
Javier García, SON
Javier Lagarda, SON
Javier Lamarque Cano, SON
JB, SON
Jecopaco, SON
Jecopaco (San Antonio), SON
Jécori, SON
Jenoverachi, SON
Jerusalem, SON
Jesús Ahumada, SON
Jesús Alatorre (Kilómetro Siete), SON
Jesús Almada, SON
Jesús Amaya, SON
Jesús Beltrán (Seis y Media), SON
Jesús Bojórquez, SON
Jesús Casillas, SON
Jesús Castellanos, SON
Jesús Castelo, SON
Jesús Chu Rivas, SON
Jesús Fco. Espinoza Higuera (Predio Terminel), SON
Jesús García, SON
Jesús García de Nacozari (Curúpaco), SON
Jesús Gómez, SON
Jesús Manuel Meza, SON
Jesús María Vega Encinas, SON
Jesús Moreno, SON
Jesús Nacamura, SON
Jesús Ramírez (El Alamito), SON
Jesús Ricardo Mendoza, SON
Jesús Román, SON
Jesús Ruiz Córdova, SON
Jesús Salazar, SON
Jesús Siqueiros, SON
Jesús Terán Morales, SON
Jesús Verdugo, SON
Jijica, SON
Jijiri, SON
Jimmy y Adrían (La Casona), SON
Jinamaqui, SON
Jiráhui, SON
Jiropa, SON
Jitisorachi (Fernando Rosas), SON
Jitisorachi Dos, SON
Jitonhueca, SON
Jitosiáric, SON
Jitosorachi (De Montoya y Ruiz), SON
Jitotaila, SON
Joaquín Amaro, SON
Joaquín Rincón, SON
Joaquín Saldate Aguirre, SON
Joaquín Zamudio Ramírez, SON
Joaquinillo Muñoz, SON
Jobegüi, SON
Joconabampo, SON
Joconas, SON
Joel Hong, SON
Joel Navarro Montoya, SON
John F. Kennedy, SON
Jopopaco, SON
Jorge Arturo Muñoz Campas, SON
Jorge Beltrán, SON
Jorge Camou, SON
Jorge Carabeo, SON
Jorge Demoss, SON
Jorge Flores, SON
Jorge Hernán Estievar Garcia, SON
Jorge Hernández, SON
Jorge Karam, SON
Jorge Larraguivel, SON
Jorge Leal, SON
Jorge Leyva Iribe, SON
Jorge Luis Bernal Mungarro, SON
Jorge Mendívil [Restaurante], SON
Jorge Murrieta, SON
Jorge Nicolás Barra, SON
Jorge Padilla (El Portón), SON
Jorge Rosales, SON
Jorge Stewart, SON
Jori, SON
José Aguilera, SON
José Ángel Rascón, SON
José Ángel Romero, SON
José Ángel Ruiz, SON
José Antonio, SON
José Arrizón, SON
José Arturo Vega, SON
José Arvayo, SON
José Báez, SON
José Coronado, SON
José Durazo Moreno, SON
José Esparza Rivera, SON
José Francisco Muñoz, SON
José Gallardo, SON
José Gámez Ledesma, SON
José Gómez, SON
José Ignacio Real, SON
José Isabel Domínguez, SON
José Jesús Corrales, SON
José Jesús Ibarra (Bloque 101), SON
José Jesús López Armenta, SON
José Juan Beltrán, SON
José Juan Cuellar (Cuauhtémoc), SON
José Karam (Bloque 1107), SON
José Luis Rascón Barragán, SON
José Manuel Flores Moreno, SON
José María Dávila, SON
José María Iribe, SON
José María Morelos, SON
José María Morelos y Pavón, SON
José María Morelos y Pavón (La Atravezada), SON
José María Morelos y Pavón (Sauceda), SON
José María Ramos, SON
José María Valle Méndez, SON
José Márquez, SON
José Mazón, SON
José Miramontes, SON
José Ochoa Orduño, SON
José Ortega, SON
José Parra, SON
José Ramón Grijalva Jiménez (Kilómetro Cinco), SON
José Reyes Ramírez, SON
José Rivera Ojeda, SON
José Roberto Martínez, SON
José Rosario Díaz, SON
José Ruelas, SON
José Santillanez, SON
José Villegas, SON
Josefa Acosta M., SON
Josefa Ortiz de Domínguez, SON
Josefina Dos, SON
Joselito, SON
Josomteco, SON
Jostahueca, SON
Joyas de Kino, SON
Joyateve, SON
Juan Adolfo Figueroa, SON
Juan Alamea, SON
Juan Almada, SON
Juan Álvarez, SON
Juan Antonio Montes, SON
Juan Barrera Navarro, SON
Juan Carlos Cervantes Will (Engorda), SON
Juan Carlos Terrazas, SON
Juan de la Barrera, SON
Juan Diego, SON
Juan Escutia, SON
Juan Félix Mejía, SON
Juan Jiménez Hernández (Colonia Vicente Guerrero), SON
Juan Leon Villegas, SON
Juan Luis, SON
Juan Luis Uno, SON
Juan Manuel Bracamontes, SON
Juan Manzo, SON
Juan Martín Tirado Ozuna (El Campito), SON
Juan Martínez Bustillos, SON
Juan Pedro Monteverde, SON
Juan Peralta, SON
Juan Ramírez, SON
Juan Rodríguez, SON
Juan Saavedra, SON
Juan Salvador Esquer, SON
Juan Silvestre, SON
Juan Souque, SON
Juan Vicente Cota, SON
Juárez Blancas, SON
Jubarebampo, SON
Juchica, SON
Judas Tadeo, SON
Julia León Molina, SON
Julia Zavala Torres, SON
Julián Nevares, SON
Julián Valenzuela (Bloque 1405), SON
Juliantabampo, SON
Julio Almada (El Ranchito), SON
Julio Gaytán, SON
Junelancahui (El Mezquite), SON
Junelancahui (Joconas), SON
Jupacobe, SON
Jupagojori, SON
Jupare, SON
Jupateco, SON
Juribana, SON
Jurinavo, SON
Jusibampito, SON
Jusibampo, SON
Justina Ruiz, SON
Juventino Montoya, SON
Juyateve, SON
Back to Top
K
 
Kákaro, SON
Kiki Arochi, SON
Kilómetro 47, SON
Kilómetro Catorce, SON
Kilómetro Ciento Uno, SON
Kilómetro Cinco (Álvaro Obregón), SON
Kilómetro Cuarenta y Cuatro, SON
Kilómetro Diecisiete (Sicome Norte), SON
Kilómetro Diez (Rancho San Fernando), SON
Kilómetro Diez y Medio, SON
Kilómetro Doce (Los Navarro), SON
Kilómetro Doscientos Cuarenta y Tres, SON
Kilómetro Nueve (El Pueblito), SON
Kilómetro Treinta y Nueve, SON
Kilómetro Treinta y Seis (El Porvenir), SON
Kilómetro Veinte (El Uno), SON
Kilómetro Veintiuno (Carbonera), SON
Kilómetro Veintiuno (La Aduana), SON
Kilowatt, SON
Kino, SON
Kino Nuevo, SON
Km. 106, SON
Kowi (Santa Isabel), SON
Kowicarit, SON
Kutantaka, SON
Back to Top
L
 
La 15, SON
La 21, SON
La Abejas, SON
La Aceituna, SON
La Aduana, SON
La Aguilita, SON
La Agüita, SON
La Aguja, SON
La Alameda, SON
La Alameda (Cortázar), SON
La Alamedita, SON
La Alberca (El Oasis), SON
La Almita, SON
La Amistad (Antonio Vázquez), SON
La Amnistía, SON
La Angostura, SON
La Angostura (Luis Borques), SON
La Antena, SON
La Arboleda, SON
La Arena Blanca, SON
La Arenita, SON
La Argentina, SON
La Arizona (El Correo), SON
La Arizona (La Hacienda), SON
La Armonía, SON
La Atascosa, SON
La Atlántida, SON
La Aurora, SON
La Aviación, SON
La Azteca, SON
La Bachata, SON
La Bajada, SON
La Bandera, SON
La Bandera Norte (Los Alisos), SON
La Bandera Sur, SON
La Barrosa, SON
La Base (Los Hoyos), SON
La Batalla, SON
La Batea, SON
La Bebelama, SON
La Bedolla (La Mesa de Bedolla), SON
La Bellota, SON
La Bellota Uno, SON
La Bellotosa, SON
La Bicoca, SON
La Binorama, SON
La Biznaga, SON
La Bloquera, SON
La Bloquera (Loma de Esquer), SON
La Boca, SON
La Bocana, SON
La Bolita (La Bolita de Chinapa), SON
La Bolsa, SON
La Bomba, SON
La Bomba (Juan Maldonado Tetabiate), SON
La Bombita, SON
La Bombita (Florida), SON
La Boquilla, SON
La Brea, SON
La Brecha, SON
La Breita (Santa Amelia), SON
La Bura, SON
La Cabaña, SON
La Cabaña del Mochomo, SON
La Cabañita, SON
La Cabellera, SON
La Cachucha, SON
La Caída, SON
La Calavera, SON
La Calera, SON
La Calera (Divisadero), SON
La Calera de los Murrieta, SON
La Camelia, SON
La Camilla, SON
La Campana, SON
La Cana, SON
La Cañada, SON
La Cañada de San Miguel, SON
La Cañada del Agua, SON
La Cañada del Horno, SON
La Cañada Honda, SON
La Candelaria, SON
La Canoíta, SON
La Cantina, SON
La Canuteña (La Chapeña), SON
La Caperuza, SON
La Capilla, SON
La Capilla de Tetuachi, SON
La Carabina, SON
La Caridad, SON
La Carrera, SON
La Carrizosa, SON
La Casa Colorada, SON
La Casa de Piedra, SON
La Casa Verde, SON
La Casita, SON
La Casita de Campo, SON
La Casita de Paja, SON
La Casita Granja, SON
La Casona, SON
La Casona (La Ilusión), SON
La Cebolla, SON
La Cebolla Vieja, SON
La Ceiba, SON
La Ceiba de los Cuén, SON
La Centradita, SON
La Cercada, SON
La Chacra, SON
La Chaparrosa, SON
La Chepa (Rancho Leonardito), SON
La Chicharra, SON
La Chicolita, SON
La China, SON
La Chinapita, SON
La Chineña, SON
La Chira, SON
La Chiripa, SON
La Choya, SON
La Choya (La Pitahaya), SON
La Choya Dos, SON
La Chueca, SON
La Chuna, SON
La Churea, SON
La Ciénega, SON
La Cieneguilla, SON
La Cieneguita, SON
La Cochera, SON
La Codorniz (Fitosanitaria) [Restaurante], SON
La Colmena (Pozo Cuatro) [Huerta], SON
La Colmena (Pozo Dos) [Huerta], SON
La Colmena (Pozo Uno) [Huerta], SON
La Colonia, SON
La Colonita, SON
La Colorada, SON
La Comadre (La Rancherita) [Antena], SON
La Compuerta, SON
La Concepción, SON
La Concepción [Engorda], SON
La Concordia, SON
La Concretera, SON
La Cooperativa, SON
La Corbobeña, SON
La Corita, SON
La Coruba, SON
La Coteña, SON
La Coyota (La Coyotita), SON
La Coyotera, SON
La Coyotita, SON
La Criba, SON
La Criba (Sosa Rancho), SON
La Criba Vieja, SON
La Cruz, SON
La Cuadra Dorada, SON
La Cuadrita, SON
La Cuarentenaria, SON
La Cuchilla, SON
La Cuchilla de los Bahuises, SON
La Cuchilla de San Antonio, SON
La Cuesta, SON
La Cuesta (Pozo Dos) [Viñedo], SON
La Cuesta (Pozo Uno) [Viñedo], SON
La Cuesta del Carrizal, SON
La Cuesta [Engorda], SON
La Cueva, SON
La Cueva de Elías, SON
La Cuichi (Pelícano), SON
La Cuneta (Bloque 1208), SON
La Curva, SON
La Destiladera, SON
La Diecinueve, SON
La Dieciséis, SON
La Diecisiete, SON
La Diecisiete (Campo de Pacheco), SON
La Diecisiete y Media (Bloque 1808), SON
La Divina Providencia, SON
La Doce, SON
La Dura (La Concentración), SON
La Embajada (Casa Blanca), SON
La Encantada, SON
La Engorda, SON
La Ensenada, SON
La Escalera, SON
La Escoba (Calle Uno y Seiscientos), SON
La Escondida, SON
La Escondida (Agua Caliente), SON
La Escondida (Víctor Leyva), SON
La Escopeta, SON
La Escuadra (Campo Valencia), SON
La Escuelita (La Cooperativa), SON
La Esmeralda, SON
La Esmeralda I, SON
La Esperancita, SON
La Esperanza, SON
La Esperanza (La Ladrillera), SON
La Esperanza (René Sicre), SON
La Esperanza (Testapochi), SON
La Esquina, SON
La Esquina Valdez (Puente Valdez), SON
La Estación, SON
La Estación Dessens, SON
La Estancia, SON
La Estrella, SON
La Estrellita, SON
La Finca, SON
La Flor, SON
La Florida, SON
La Florida (Hacienda), SON
La Florida [viñedo], SON
La Fortuna, SON
La Fresno Veinticinco, SON
La Fresno y Seiscientos, SON
La Fuente de la Juventud, SON
La Gacela, SON
La Galera, SON
La Galerita, SON
La Gallegueña, SON
La Gallinera, SON
La Gallinita, SON
La Garita, SON
La Garulla, SON
La Gaviota, SON
La Genoveva, SON
La Gitana, SON
La Gloria, SON
La Gorrita, SON
La Gorulla, SON
La Granadita, SON
La Granja, SON
La Gravera, SON
La Grullita, SON
La Guitarra, SON
La Habana Número Dos, SON
La Habana Número Uno, SON
La Habana Tres, SON
La Habana [Establo], SON
La Habana [Porcícola y Avícola], SON
La Hacienda, SON
La Hacienda (Los Nogales), SON
La Hacienda de los Vey (Los Chinos), SON
La Hacienda [Restaurante], SON
La Haciendita, SON
La Hediondilla, SON
La Herradura, SON
La Herradura [Campestre], SON
La Herradura [Engorda], SON
La Higuera, SON
La Higuerita, SON
La Horqueta, SON
La Hortaliza, SON
La Huerta, SON
La Huerta (Basochuca), SON
La Huerta (Bloque 601), SON
La Huerta (Once), SON
La Huerta Cuarto Poder (Huerta de Nuez), SON
La Huerta de los Ricos, SON
La Huerta Grande, SON
La Huerta Valenzuela, SON
La Iglesia, SON
La Iguana (La Iguana Norte), SON
La Iguana Sur (El Coyote), SON
La Ilusión, SON
La Imagen, SON
La Independencia, SON
La India, SON
La Indita, SON
La Inés, SON
La Infamia, SON
La Inmaculada, SON
La Isla, SON
La Isleta, SON
La Isleta Dos (Agapito), SON
La Janota, SON
La Jaula, SON
La Jojoba, SON
La Jojobita (La Jojoba), SON
La Joya, SON
La Joya Norte, SON
La Junta, SON
La Junta de los Ríos, SON
La Labor, SON
La Labor de Santa Lucía (El Mezquital), SON
La Labor de Santa Rosa, SON
La Labor Grande, SON
La Labor [Hacienda], SON
La Laborcita, SON
La Ladera, SON
La Ladrillera, SON
La Ladrillera Canal Alto, SON
La Lágrima, SON
La Laguna, SON
La Laguna (Seis de Marzo), SON
La Laguna de Tesia, SON
La Laguna los Patos, SON
La Laguna Mondaca, SON
La Lagunita, SON
La Lapara, SON
La Lechería, SON
La Liberación, SON
La Línea, SON
La Línea (La Línea de Basconcobe), SON
La Lluvia, SON
La Loma, SON
La Loma (La Lomita), SON
La Loma de Estación Luis (Las Vías), SON
La Lomita, SON
La Lomita (Buena Vista), SON
La Luna (Viñedos San Martín), SON
La Madera, SON
La Majada, SON
La Maleneña, SON
La Malenita, SON
La Malia, SON
La Mancha, SON
La Manga, SON
La Manga (Campo Pesquero la Manga), SON
La Manga Dos, SON
La Manzanita, SON
La Máquina, SON
La Mariquita (Rancho Nuevo), SON
La Marketa, SON
La Marmolera, SON
La Marrana (Corrales la Marrana), SON
La Martina, SON
La Matancita, SON
La Matanza, SON
La Mesa, SON
La Mesa 3 Ríos, SON
La Mesa Bonita de Lares, SON
La Mesa de la Cruz, SON
La Mesa del Álamo, SON
La Mesita de los Cardenales (Roberto Cruz T.), SON
La Mexicana, SON
La Mezcalera, SON
La Mielera, SON
La Milagrosa, SON
La Milagrosa [Engorda], SON
La Milpa (El Uno), SON
La Milpa de Copetillo, SON
La Milpa de Daniel Peralta, SON
La Milpita, SON
La Milpona (Martín Villa), SON
La Mina, SON
La Mina (Retiros Espirituales), SON
La Mina de la Cruz, SON
La Mirandeña, SON
La Misa, SON
La Miseria, SON
La Miseria (Loma Chiquitita), SON
La Misión, SON
La Misión (Héctor G. López), SON
La Misión (Tierras de Labor), SON
La Miura, SON
La Mocha (Padre Kino), SON
La Mochomera (La Morena), SON
La Mojonera, SON
La Montieleña, SON
La Mora, SON
La Morena, SON
La Morena Dos, SON
La Morita, SON
La Morita (El Aguajito), SON
La Mosa (El Campo del Capi), SON
La Mula, SON
La Nariz, SON
La Natalia, SON
La Navidad, SON
La Negra, SON
La Noche Triste, SON
La Nochebuena, SON
La Nopalera, SON
La Noria, SON
La Noria (Otereña), SON
La Noria (Toribampo), SON
La Noria de Leer, SON
La Noria del Naranjo, SON
La Nueva Colonia de Chinapa (La Colonia), SON
La Nueve, SON
La Orejana, SON
La Orejona, SON
La Orgullosa, SON
La Otra Banda, SON
La Paila, SON
La Pala, SON
La Palapa, SON
La Paleteña, SON
La Palma, SON
La Palma (La Casona), SON
La Palma (Rancho de Engorda la Palma), SON
La Palma del Agro, SON
La Palma [Empaque], SON
La Palmillera, SON
La Palmira, SON
La Palmita, SON
La Paloma, SON
La Paloma [Corrales], SON
La Paloma [Engorda], SON
La Panadería, SON
La Panchita [Restaurante], SON
La Pandora, SON
La Pasadita, SON
La Pasadita (Tres Marías), SON
La Pastera, SON
La Patita, SON
La Paz, SON
La Peaña, SON
La Peaña Nueva, SON
La Peña Blanca, SON
La Peña I, SON
La Peñita, SON
La Pensión [Cuadra], SON
La Pera, SON
La Peralta, SON
La Perinola, SON
La Perita, SON
La Perla, SON
La Perseverancia (Los Fumicos), SON
La Petaca, SON
La Piedra, SON
La Piedra Rajada, SON
La Piedrera, SON
La Piedrita, SON
La Pila, SON
La Pimienta, SON
La Pinacata (San Francisco) [Porcícola], SON
La Pinta, SON
La Pintada, SON
La Pintada [Restaurante], SON
La Pionia, SON
La Pirinola, SON
La Pista, SON
La Pistola, SON
La Pita, SON
La Pitahaya, SON
La Pitahaya (El Tebari), SON
La Planilla, SON
La Playa, SON
La Plaza, SON
La Polka, SON
La Pollera, SON
La Poltrona, SON
La Pomona, SON
La Pompita, SON
La Ponderosa, SON
La Ponderosa (Los Buros), SON
La Ponderosa [Porcicola], SON
La Posesión, SON
La Posta del CBTA, SON
La Postera, SON
La Potable, SON
La Poza, SON
La Poza (Bloquera), SON
La Poza (El Parque), SON
La Pradera, SON
La Preengorda (Bloque 1712), SON
La Presa, SON
La Presita, SON
La Primavera, SON
La Primavera (Ejido Guillermo Prieto), SON
La Primavera [Vivero], SON
La Providencia, SON
La Providencia (El Bruno), SON
La Puerca, SON
La Puerta, SON
La Puerta (El Puertón), SON
La Puerta de Alambre, SON
La Puerta de Cuquiarichi, SON
La Puerta del Bellotal, SON
La Puerta del Bellotal (El Bellotal), SON
La Puerta Negra, SON
La Puntada, SON
La Purísima, SON
La Quemada, SON
La Quince, SON
La Quince del Valle, SON
La Quinta, SON
La Quinta Artemisa, SON
La Quinta Chía, SON
La Quintera, SON
La Rabia, SON
La Ramada, SON
La Ramada [Cuadra], SON
La Ranchería, SON
La Rancherita (Cam la Rancherita Km Cinco y Medio), SON
La Rancheta del Alamito, SON
La Realidad, SON
La Recicladora, SON
La Reforma, SON
La Regla (Los Rodríguez), SON
La Resolana, SON
La Reyna, SON
La Rinconada, SON
La Rinconada (Los Boris), SON
La Riviera, SON
La Rosilla, SON
La Rosillita (Sector San Silvestre), SON
La Rosillita del Chino, SON
La Rosita, SON
La Rueda (Morelos), SON
La Salada de Abajo, SON
La Salada de Arriba (SAHOP), SON
La Salinera, SON
La Salvación, SON
La Sandía, SON
La Sangre, SON
La Santa Cruz [Fraccionamiento], SON
La Sauceda, SON
La Sepultura, SON
La Sierrita, SON
La Sierrita de López, SON
La Soledad, SON
La Sota, SON
La Susaneña, SON
La Tarahumara, SON
La Taza, SON
La Técnica [Colonia], SON
La Tembladera de Abajo, SON
La Tembladera de Arriba, SON
La Terracita, SON
La Terraza, SON
La Tescalama, SON
La Tésota, SON
La Tésota (El Fresno), SON
La Tijera, SON
La Tijera (El Rabacín), SON
La Tina, SON
La Tinaja, SON
La Tinaja Bonita, SON
La Tinaja Colorada, SON
La Tinaja II, SON
La Tinaja Prieta, SON
La Tinajera, SON
La Tinajita, SON
La Toma de Agua, SON
La Torreña, SON
La Tortuga, SON
La Trácala, SON
La Traila, SON
La Trecientos y Quince, SON
La Trescientos, SON
La Tribuna (Cuernavaca), SON
La Trinchera, SON
La Trinidad, SON
La Troila, SON
La Tuna, SON
La Unión, SON
La Urraca, SON
La Uvalama, SON
La Vaca Colorada, SON
La Valenciana (La Peaña), SON
La Valenciana Dos, SON
La Valenciana Uno [Huerta], SON
La Valgo Nueva [Porcícola], SON
La Vasconia (Del Apellido Vasco), SON
La Vega Azul, SON
La Veinticinco, SON
La Veinticinco (Compuerta de Riego), SON
La Venadita, SON
La Ventana, SON
La Ventanita, SON
La Ventanita (Los Potreritos), SON
La Verde, SON
La Víbora, SON
La Victoria, SON
La Victoria (Francisco Quiroga) [Establo], SON
La Victoria (La Crinolina) [Corrales], SON
La Villa, SON
La Vinata, SON
La Vinatería, SON
La Vinorama, SON
La Virgen, SON
La Virgen (Los Galindo), SON
La Viznaga, SON
La Viznaga (El Recodo), SON
La Viznaga del Yoreme, SON
La Volanta, SON
La Yaqui, SON
La Yesca, SON
La Yeya, SON
La Yoreme, SON
La Yuta, SON
La Zapa, SON
La Zata, SON
La Zorra, SON
Ladera 305 (Pedro Brajcich Gallegos), SON
Ladrillera, SON
Ladrillera Cubillas, SON
Ladrillera del Cuervo, SON
Ladrillera Flores Magón, SON
Ladrillera Rodríguez, SON
Ladrilleras Tetaboca, SON
Lágrimas Ranch, SON
Laguna de Oxidación, SON
Laguna del Mar, SON
Laguna Encantada, SON
Laguna Prieta, SON
Laguna Shores, SON
Lagunitas, SON
Lalo Leyva, SON
Lamberto Arvizu, SON
Lamberto Obregón, SON
Lampazos, SON
Landavazo, SON
Larriñiga, SON
Larvas Génesis, SON
Las 3 B, SON
Las Abejas, SON
Las Adelitas, SON
Las Adrianas, SON
Las Águilas, SON
Las Aguilillas, SON
Las Agujas, SON
Las Albercas [Campestre], SON
Las Albóndigas, SON
Las Algarrobas, SON
Las Amapas, SON
Las Amapas (Rancho el Jito), SON
Las Amapas [Agropecuaria], SON
Las Amaviscas, SON
Las Angelitas, SON
Las Ánimas, SON
Las Anitas, SON
Las Areneras, SON
Las Avestruces, SON
Las Avispas, SON
Las Barajitas (San Juan), SON
Las Barras, SON
Las Bateas, SON
Las Bateas (Las Bateas de Arriba), SON
Las Bebelamas, SON
Las Bellotas, SON
Las Bocas, SON
Las Bolsas, SON
Las Bomba, SON
Las Bombas, SON
Las Borregas, SON
Las Borregas (Esmeralda), SON
Las Borregas de Abajo, SON
Las Brechas, SON
Las Burras, SON
Las Caballerizas, SON
Las Caballerizas (Campo Ruiz), SON
Las Cabañas, SON
Las Cabañas [Restaurante], SON
Las Cabañitas, SON
Las Caborqueñas, SON
Las Cabras, SON
Las Cachimbas, SON
Las Cadenas, SON
Las Caleras (La Calera), SON
Las Campas, SON
Las Candelarias, SON
Las Cañitas, SON
Las Canoas, SON
Las Canoras (Altiva), SON
Las Cantelas, SON
Las Carboneras, SON
Las Carmelitas (Bloque 1414), SON
Las Carolinas (Cahurara) [Huerta], SON
Las Carpitas, SON
Las Carretas, SON
Las Cebollas, SON
Las Ceibas, SON
Las Ceibas (Rancho Sahuaro Norte), SON
Las Cendraditas, SON
Las Cenizas, SON
Las Chicuritas (Agua Cercada), SON
Las Chimeneas, SON
Las Chivas, SON
Las Choyitas, SON
Las Compuertas, SON
Las Compuertas (El Castillito), SON
Las Conchas (La Empacadora), SON
Las Conchas (Tortillería), SON
Las Cruces, SON
Las Cuatro Rosas, SON
Las Cucas, SON
Las Cuevas, SON
Las Cuevas (Las Cuatas), SON
Las Cuevas Coloradas, SON
Las Cuevitas, SON
Las Cuevitas (Timoteo), SON
Las Delicias, SON
Las Dos Marías, SON
Las Dos Palmas, SON
Las Duraznillas, SON
Las Eloísas (El Papalote), SON
Las Empanadas, SON
Las Enchilayas, SON
Las Encontradas, SON
Las Esmeraldas (Las Pilas), SON
Las Flores, SON
Las Flores (Gerocoa), SON
Las Flores (Los Pasajeros), SON
Las Fuentes, SON
Las Gallinas, SON
Las Garzas, SON
Las Gaviotas, SON
Las Glorias, SON
Las Golondrinas, SON
Las Granjas, SON
Las Grullas, SON
Las Guásimas, SON
Las Guásimas (El Japonés), SON
Las Guásimas Rancho, SON
Las Guayabas, SON
Las Guayabitas, SON
Las Güijas, SON
Las Hamacas, SON
Las Higueras, SON
Las Higueritas, SON
Las Hornillas, SON
Las Hurracas, SON
Las Iguanas, SON
Las Isabeles, SON
Las Jaibas, SON
Las Jaretas, SON
Las Juntas, SON
Las Juntas (La Bajadita), SON
Las Ladrilleras, SON
Las Lágrimas, SON
Las Lajas, SON
Las Lajitas, SON
Las Lías, SON
Las Liebre, SON
Las Liebres, SON
Las Lilas, SON
Las Limas, SON
Las Lomas, SON
Las Magnolias, SON
Las Malvinas [Viñedo], SON
Las Mamias, SON
Las Mariposas, SON
Las Mayas (Colonia Agrícola Basconcobe), SON
Las Mayas (La Granadita), SON
Las Mayitas, SON
Las Mercedes, SON
Las Mercedes [Agropecuaria], SON
Las Merceditas, SON
Las Mesteñas, SON
Las Milpas, SON
Las Minitas, SON
Las Mochas, SON
Las Moctezumas, SON
Las Mojarras, SON
Las Moras, SON
Las Mulas, SON
Las Muletas, SON
Las Muñecas, SON
Las Norias, SON
Las Nutrias, SON
Las Ocho, SON
Las Orquídeas, SON
Las Pailas, SON
Las Pajareras, SON
Las Palapas, SON
Las Palmas, SON
Las Palmas (Bloque 1806), SON
Las Palmas (Víctor Palma), SON
Las Palmas [Viñedo], SON
Las Palmitas, SON
Las Palomas, SON
Las Panelas, SON
Las Parcelas, SON
Las Parras, SON
Las Parrillas, SON
Las Parritas (El Changuito), SON
Las Peñas, SON
Las Peñitas, SON
Las Piedras de Lumbre, SON
Las Pilas, SON
Las Pilas Tesia (Las Pilas y Anexos), SON
Las Pilitas, SON
Las Piochitas, SON
Las Piochitas (Bloque 1003), SON
Las Pitahayas, SON
Las Pitahayitas, SON
Las Placitas, SON
Las Plaitas, SON
Las Playas, SON
Las Playitas, SON
Las Playitas (Noé), SON
Las Plomosas, SON
Las Polleras, SON
Las Pompitas, SON
Las Praderas, SON
Las Pulgas, SON
Las Rastras, SON
Las Reynas, SON
Las Riveras, SON
Las Salvias, SON
Las Sandías, SON
Las Sardinas, SON
Las Sinitas, SON
Las Sisas, SON
Las Tablas, SON
Las Teresitas (1333), SON
Las Tierritas, SON
Las Tinajas, SON
Las Tinajitas, SON
Las Tomasas, SON
Las Torres, SON
Las Tortolitas, SON
Las Tortugas, SON
Las Trancas, SON
Las Tres Marías, SON
Las Tres Palmas, SON
Las Tres Puertas, SON
Las Tres Verdades, SON
Las Tunas, SON
Las Uvalamas, SON
Las Vegas (La Huerta), SON
Las Ventanitas, SON
Las Víboras, SON
Las Viguitas, SON
Las Vinoramas, SON
Las Vírgenes Cinco, SON
Las Vírgenes Cuatro, SON
Las Vírgenes Número Uno, SON
Las Vírgenes Tres, SON
Las Viruelas, SON
Las Zayas, SON
Laser Night Club, SON
Latifundio San Jorge, SON
Laura Alicia Frías López Nogales, SON
Laura Bella Dos, SON
Laura Bella Uno, SON
Laura Viuda de Ángulo, SON
Laureles, SON
Lauro G. Caloca, SON
Lázaro, SON
Lázaro Ayala, SON
Lázaro Cárdenas, SON
Lázaro Cárdenas (Mayocusalit), SON
Lázaro Peraza, SON
Lázaro Zamora, SON
Leandro Valle, SON
Lencho, SON
Leobardo Coronado, SON
Leobardo Ibarra Gandara, SON
Leobardo Miranda, SON
Leonarda Jacoméa Ayala, SON
Leopoldo Sánchez, SON
Ley Echeverría Z U, SON
Leyva Tamayo, SON
Libertad, SON
Libertad Uno, SON
Licandy, SON
Licenciado Adolfo López Mateos, SON
Licenciado Anselmo Murillo, SON
Licenciado Miguel de la Madrid Hurtado, SON
LICONSA, SON
Linda Vista, SON
Lino Martínez, SON
Lista Blanca, SON
Lizárraga (La Calera), SON
Lizárraga (La Galera), SON
Llano, SON
Llano Blanco (Rancho Seco), SON
Llano Blanco [Subestación Eléctrica], SON
Llano de Zaragoza, SON
Lola Dávila, SON
Loleyta, SON
Lolita, SON
Loma Bonita, SON
Loma de Corral (Lomas de Est. Corral), SON
Loma de Guadalupe, SON
Loma de Guamúchil, SON
Loma de los Angelitos, SON
Loma de Moroncarit, SON
Loma Del Etchoropo, SON
Loma Del Refugio, SON
Loma del Sabino, SON
Loma Larga, SON
Loma Linda, SON
Loma Norte, SON
Loma Prieta, SON
Loma Suelta, SON
Loma Sur, SON
Lomas de Bacum, SON
Lomas de Colosio, SON
Lomas de Kino, SON
Lomas de Nacozari, SON
Lomas de Peñasco Blanco, SON
Lomas de San Carlos, SON
Lomas de Santa Ana, SON
Lomas del Mar, SON
Lomas del Pedregal, SON
Lomas Nuevas, SON
Lonchería Carolina, SON
López Collado (Sección FF CC), SON
Lora, SON
Lorenzo Félix, SON
Lorenzo León Félix (San Lorenzo), SON
Loreto Márquez (Tozalcahui), SON
Loreto Portillo, SON
Loreto Sanez Quiroz, SON
Los Abanicos, SON
Los Adobes, SON
Los Aguacates [Huerta], SON
Los Aguajes, SON
Los Aguilera, SON
Los Ajos Viejos, SON
Los Alamillos, SON
Los Alamitos, SON
Los Álamos, SON
Los Álamos (Corrales Gómez), SON
Los Álamos [Avícola], SON
Los Algodones, SON
Los Alisos, SON
Los Alisos (Bellavista), SON
Los Almireces, SON
Los Altos, SON
Los Amoles, SON
Los Ángeles, SON
Los Ángeles (La Fábrica de los Ángeles)s, SON
Los Ángeles [Hacienda], SON
Los Angelitos (El Pozo), SON
Los Angelitos Reubicación, SON
Los Ángulos, SON
Los Apaches, SON
Los Arbolitos, SON
Los Arcos, SON
Los Arenales, SON
Los Arrieros, SON
Los Arroyos, SON
Los Arvizu (Campo Arvizu), SON
Los Atardeceres, SON
Los Atolillos, SON
Los Atolillos II, SON
Los Azogues, SON
Los Bajíos, SON
Los Bajíos (Ejido los Conejos), SON
Los Baños, SON
Los Barrancos Colorados, SON
Los Batequis, SON
Los Bebederos (La Granada), SON
Los Becerros, SON
Los Beltrán, SON
Los Benavides, SON
Los Berrelleza, SON
Los Berrendillos, SON
Los Berrendos, SON
Los Boquivos, SON
Los Bórquez, SON
Los Borregos, SON
Los Brasiles, SON
Los Bravos, SON
Los Briseño, SON
Los Buhitos, SON
Los Buhitos [Productora], SON
Los Bustillos, SON
Los Caballos, SON
Los Caballos [Potreros], SON
Los Camichines [Agropecuaria], SON
Los Camotes (San José del Palmar), SON
Los Campitos, SON
Los Capomos, SON
Los Caporales, SON
Los Carneros, SON
Los Carrillos, SON
Los Castillo, SON
Los Castro, SON
Los Cémaros, SON
Los Cémaros (Establo San Francisco), SON
Los Chiltepines (San Juan), SON
Los Chinitos, SON
Los Chinitos (Ejido Nogales), SON
Los Chinos, SON
Los Chinos de Abajo (El Pocito), SON
Los Chinos de Arriba, SON
Los Chirriones, SON
Los Chontes, SON
Los Choros (Predio Veintiuno), SON
Los Chulos, SON
Los Chupaderos, SON
Los Cipreses, SON
Los Citahuis, SON
Los Cochitos, SON
Los Cochitos (Los Cochitos UNISON), SON
Los Cochitos Palo Verde, SON
Los Compadres, SON
Los Compadres (Cinco Locos), SON
Los Compadres [Paseo Campestre], SON
Los Conejos, SON
Los Copales, SON
Los Corrales, SON
Los Corralitos, SON
Los Coyotes, SON
Los Cuates, SON
Los Cuatitos (Siberia Tres), SON
Los Cuatro, SON
Los Cuatro (Palermo), SON
Los Cuatro Tarachi, SON
Los Cucos, SON
Los Cuervos, SON
Los Diques, SON
Los Dominguez, SON
Los Dos Amigos (Las Calvas de Arriba), SON
Los Dos Arbolitos (El Mavaris), SON
Los Dos Hermanos, SON
Los Dos Municipios, SON
Los Dos Reales, SON
Los Dos Ríos, SON
Los Elizondos, SON
Los Embudos, SON
Los Encantados [Restaurante], SON
Los Encinitos, SON
Los Encinos, SON
Los Estanques, SON
Los Estrados, SON
Los Franciscos, SON
Los Fresnales, SON
Los Fresnos, SON
Los Fundadores, SON
Los Gallegos, SON
Los Gallos, SON
Los Ganchos, SON
Los Garcías, SON
Los Gavilanes, SON
Los Girasoles, SON
Los González, SON
Los Gordos, SON
Los Granillo, SON
Los Guajolotes, SON
Los Guayparines, SON
Los Guayparines Sonochihua, SON
Los Güicos, SON
Los Hernandez, SON
Los Herrera, SON
Los Herreras, SON
Los Horcones, SON
Los Hornos, SON
Los Hoyos, SON
Los Hoyos (Colonia Sur), SON
Los Hoyos [Centro de Transferencia de Embriones], SON
Los Huérigos, SON
Los Huicos, SON
Los Huitos, SON
Los Ingenieros, SON
Los Jabalíes, SON
Los Janitos, SON
Los Janos, SON
Los Janos Dos, SON
Los Janos Uno, SON
Los Jardines, SON
Los Jicotes, SON
Los Jitos (El Zancudo), SON
Los Josos, SON
Los Juancitos, SON
Los Jugados, SON
Los Kalines, SON
Los Lareños (La Iguana), SON
Los Laureles, SON
Los Limones, SON
Los Llanos, SON
Los Llanos de Benito, SON
Los Machetes (Bloque 1705), SON
Los Machochos, SON
Los Maderales, SON
Los Magueyes, SON
Los Martínez, SON
Los Mautos, SON
Los Medanos, SON
Los Medina, SON
Los Mexicanos, SON
Los Mezcales, SON
Los Mezquites, SON
Los Mezquitos, SON
Los Mijares (Rancho las Panochas), SON
Los Milagros, SON
Los Millán, SON
Los Mimbres (El Pinito), SON
Los Mochis, SON
Los Mochócolis, SON
Los Molinos, SON
Los Morales, SON
Los Morenos, SON
Los Moros, SON
Los Muertos, SON
Los Naranjos (El Potrerito), SON
Los Naranjos (La Zapeta), SON
Los Naranjos (Los Muchachos), SON
Los Nogales, SON
Los Nogales (Chicón), SON
Los Nogales (Los Jabalíes), SON
Los Nogales (Los Nogales Viejos), SON
Los Nogalitos (El Nogalito), SON
Los Nopales, SON
Los Norotes, SON
Los Norteños, SON
Los Novatos, SON
Los Noventa, SON
Los Ojitos (La Tinajita), SON
Los Ojos Calientes, SON
Los Olivos, SON
Los Olivos (Olivos), SON
Los Olmos, SON
Los Ortega, SON
Los Otates, SON
Los Otates de Medina, SON
Los Palos Rosados, SON
Los Pañuelos, SON
Los Pápagos, SON
Los Paraísos, SON
Los Paredones, SON
Los Parosis (Epifanio Zazueta), SON
Los Patos, SON
Los Pavitos [Agrícola], SON
Los Pavos, SON
Los Pavos (La Esperanza), SON
Los Payitos, SON
Los Peñasquitos, SON
Los Pérez, SON
Los Pericos, SON
Los Pericos (El Cholay), SON
Los Peyos, SON
Los Picachos, SON
Los Pilares, SON
Los Pimientos, SON
Los Pinitos, SON
Los Pinitos (Evaristo Molina Olivas), SON
Los Pinitos Bloque 1302 (Campo Lourdes), SON
Los Pinitos [Fraccionamiento Campestre], SON
Los Pinos, SON
Los Pinos (Colonia Adolfo López Mateos), SON
Los Pinos (Elías Karam), SON
Los Pirules, SON
Los Placeritos, SON
Los Pocitos, SON
Los Polvorines, SON
Los Ponce, SON
Los Potros, SON
Los Pozos, SON
Los Pozos Cuates, SON
Los Pozos de los Nachuquis, SON
Los Pozos Viejos, SON
Los Puertecitos (El Puertecito), SON
Los Robles, SON
Los Romero, SON
Los Rosales, SON
Los Sagrados Corazones, SON
Los Sahuaritos, SON
Los Santa Ana (Los Avioncitos), SON
Los Sapos, SON
Los Sauces, SON
Los Seris, SON
Los Serranos (Bloque 1512), SON
Los Sonogoris, SON
Los Tablones, SON
Los Tajitos, SON
Los Talayotes, SON
Los Tambos, SON
Los Tanques, SON
Los Taraices, SON
Los Taraíces (Taraíces), SON
Los Taraises, SON
Los Tavitos, SON
Los Tecolotes, SON
Los Tejabanes, SON
Los Tejabanes (Tabajanes Viejos), SON
Los Temporales, SON
Los Tepetatitos, SON
Los Toltecas, SON
Los Toros, SON
Los Tres Álamos, SON
Los Tres Arroyos, SON
Los Tres Cerritos, SON
Los Tres García (Colina del Lago), SON
Los Tres García [Ganadera], SON
Los Tres Puertos, SON
Los Tres Regalos, SON
Los Trigales, SON
Los Vados, SON
Los Vallecitos, SON
Los Valles, SON
Los Vega, SON
Los Velázquez, SON
Los Venaditos, SON
Los Venados, SON
Los Ventura, SON
Los Vergeles, SON
Los Viejitos, SON
Los Viejos, SON
Los Yaquis, SON
Los Yescas, SON
Los Zuñiga, SON
Lote de Sonora, SON
Lotes Campestres CESUES, SON
Lourdes (El Castillo), SON
Lourdes Navarro, SON
Lucas Palafox, SON
Lucía, SON
Lucía Escalante, SON
Lucía Espinoza, SON
Lucio Blanco, SON
Lucy, SON
Luis, SON
Luis Alberto Esquer (El Uno), SON
Luis Antillan, SON
Luis B. Sánchez, SON
Luis Bobadilla, SON
Luis Cortés, SON
Luis Donaldo Colosio, SON
Luis Echeverría, SON
Luis Echeverría Zuno, SON
Luis Félix, SON
Luis Manuel González, SON
Luis Quiroga, SON
Luis Sánchez Miranda, SON
Luis Santa María, SON
Luis Sotelo Méndez, SON
Luis Vázquez, SON
Luisa, SON
Lupe Romero, SON
Lux, SON
Luz Esther, SON
Luz Maria Ricaud, SON
Luz Molina, SON
Back to Top
M
 
Mababi, SON
Machilibampo, SON
Macías, SON
Maclasa (CAMSA), SON
Macochín, SON
Macoyahui, SON
Mada, SON
Madero, SON
Maduma, SON
Magallanes, SON
Magata, SON
Magdalena de Kino, SON
Magisterial, SON
Maicobabi, SON
Malbaso, SON
Manantial de Camoé [Campestre], SON
Manuel Alcántar, SON
Manuel Álvarez Félix, SON
Manuel Ángulo, SON
Manuel Ávila Camacho, SON
Manuel Ávila Saavedra, SON
Manuel Caperón Pedregón, SON
Manuel Caudillo, SON
Manuel Corrales, SON
Manuel Cota, SON
Manuel Durazo, SON
Manuel Félix, SON
Manuel Flores, SON
Manuel Godínez, SON
Manuel Guadalupe Ruiz Castelo, SON
Manuel J. Clouthier, SON
Manuel Lugo, SON
Manuel Morales, SON
Manuel Moreno, SON
Manuel Murrieta, SON
Manuel Ortega Morales, SON
Manuel Ortega Silveira, SON
Manuel Pérez, SON
Manuel Rascón, SON
Manuel Ricardo Murrieta, SON
Manuel Román, SON
Manuel Ruiz, SON
Manuel Sánchez, SON
Manuel Solís, SON
Manuel Sotelo, SON
Manuel Urquídez, SON
Manuel Valdez Valdez, SON
Manuel Valenzuela, SON
Manuel Vega, SON
Manuel Velázquez, SON
Manuel Vicente Ruiz, SON
Maquilas y Materiales Prensados, SON
Maranatha (Argentina), SON
Marcela, SON
Marcelo Rascón, SON
Marco Antillón, SON
Marco Antonio Gastelum, SON
Marco Antonio Salazar (Tozalcahui), SON
Marcos Parra (Bloque 1106), SON
Margarita, SON
Margarita (Agrícola Omega), SON
Margarita Valenzuela, SON
Margarita Valenzuela Valenzuela, SON
María Belem, SON
María Cristina (Bloque 1203), SON
María de Jesús Félix León, SON
María de Lourdes, SON
María del Carmen, SON
María del Carmen Dos (Chitongo), SON
María Eugenia (Los Chacuales), SON
María Galindo Tejeda, SON
María Isabel de los Olivos, SON
María Jesús Gutiérrez, SON
María Leonor López Valdez (Tozalcahui), SON
María Luisa, SON
Maria Luisa Ochoa Borquez, SON
María Luisa Ochoa Bórquez (Campo de Ramos), SON
María Luisa Vega Cuamea, SON
María Olga Enrique Rosas, SON
María Portillo, SON
Mariana Corral (Bloque 608), SON
Mariano Escobedo, SON
Mariano Escobedo (Clemente Borbón), SON
Mariano Escobedo (José López Pérez), SON
Mariano Escobedo Número Dos, SON
Maribel, SON
Marín Enríquez Espinoza, SON
Marina del Rey (Restaurante), SON
Mario Beltrán, SON
Mario Beltrán Jr, SON
Mario Peralta, SON
Mario Ruiz Madrid, SON
Mario Valenzuela, SON
Mario Yocupicio, SON
Marlén, SON
Marte R Gómez, SON
Martha Palma Cruz, SON
Martha Valdez, SON
Martín Cota (Bloque 802), SON
Martín Hernández, SON
Martín Jáquez, SON
Martín Padilla, SON
Martín Rivas (Rancho Irineo), SON
Martín Rivera Ojeda, SON
Martín Romero, SON
Martín Soto, SON
Martina Quiñones Barrera (Predio Tozalcahui), SON
Martines de San Ignacio, SON
Martínez, SON
Maru (Granja Porcina), SON
Mascareña (Casas del Ferrocarril), SON
Mascuragüi, SON
Masiaca, SON
Masobampo, SON
Masocoba, SON
Masubampo (Nasubampo), SON
Matape, SON
Matarachi, SON
Mateo Quiñones, SON
Mateo Rivas Domínguez, SON
Materiales Clasificados para la Construcción SA, SON
Matías Pérez, SON
Maximiliano R. López, SON
Mayan Palace Hotel, SON
Maycoba, SON
Mayén, SON
Mayo Fuerte, SON
Mayocahui (El Cerro), SON
Mayojusalit, SON
Maytorena, SON
Mazatan, SON
Mazocahui, SON
Mazocari [Agropecuaria], SON
Mazolay, SON
Mebejaqui, SON
Mechapa, SON
Mejía, SON
Melchor Ocampo, SON
Melitón Bojórquez Ornelas (Predio Tozalcahui), SON
Mercado, SON
Mercedes Quintero, SON
Meresichic, SON
Mesa Colorada, SON
Mesa de la Valdeza, SON
Mesa de la Víbora, SON
Mesa de la Yegua, SON
Mesa de Romero, SON
Mesa del Seri, SON
Mesa Rica, SON
Mesa Rica Dos, SON
Mesita Del Guajari, SON
Mética, SON
México, SON
México (Grupo México), SON
México Sesenta y Ocho, SON
Mexiquillo, SON
Mezquital, SON
Mezquital de Buiyacusi, SON
Mezquital Fuentes, SON
Mi Patria es Primero, SON
Mi Ranchito (El Piojito), SON
Mi Viejo [Porcícola], SON
Micaela, SON
Micky Pesqueira, SON
Microondas, SON
Miguel Acuña, SON
Miguel Alemán, SON
Miguel Alemán (El Tres), SON
Miguel Alemán (la Noria), SON
Miguel Alemán (Santa Cruz), SON
Miguel Alemán Centro, SON
Miguel Ángel Bermudes, SON
Miguel Ángel Márquez, SON
Miguel Beltrán, SON
Miguel de la Madrid Dos, SON
Miguel de la Madrid Uno, SON
Miguel Denguel, SON
Miguel Encinas, SON
Miguel Gaytán, SON
Miguel Hidalgo, SON
Miguel Hidalgo (El Moño), SON
Miguel Lerdo de Tejada (Valparaíso), SON
Miguel López (Carlota López Cuevas), SON
Mil Cien y Canal Bajo, SON
Mil Hectáreas, SON
Milagro de Fátima, SON
Militar, SON
Millán, SON
Milpa Baja, SON
Milpa Dolores Amaya, SON
Milpa los Lara, SON
Milpillas, SON
Milpillitas, SON
Mina de Pilares, SON
Mina Santa Mónica (Mina de Sílica), SON
Minas de Arena, SON
Minas Nuevas, SON
Minera, SON
Minera Pavo Real, SON
Mineral de Lampazos, SON
Mineros de Pilares, SON
Minerva, SON
Miramar, SON
Míriam [Restaurante], SON
Misión de San José, SON
Mochibampo, SON
Mochipaco, SON
Mochipaco Nuevo, SON
Mochomobampo, SON
Mocochopo (Yemovari), SON
Mocorúa, SON
Moctezuma, SON
Modesto Vázquez, SON
Moisés Córdova, SON
Molino, SON
Molino Aval, SON
Molino de Almada, SON
Molino de Camou (San Isidro), SON
Molino Julio Graff, SON
Molino Quemado, SON
Molino Trujillo, SON
Molino Viejo, SON
Mónica, SON
Monserrat 2, SON
Montana, SON
Monte, SON
Monte Alto, SON
Monte Calvario, SON
Monte del Toro, SON
Monte Largo, SON
Monte Sinaí, SON
Montecarlo, SON
Montecasino, SON
Montecristo, SON
Montero, SON
Monterrey, SON
Monterrey (Bachoco 3265), SON
Montserrat, SON
Monumentos, SON
Mora Villalobos (Campo 29), SON
Morales, SON
Moreguita, SON
Morelia, SON
Morelos, SON
Morelos Dos, SON
Morelos Uno, SON
Moroncárit, SON
Moscobampo, SON
Movas, SON
Mulatos, SON
Mulegé (San Tomás), SON
Mumuncuera, SON
Mumuncuera (Campo los Verdugo), SON
Munihuasa, SON
Muñoz, SON
Murrieta, SON
MUSA, SON
Musuabampo, SON
Mututicachi, SON
Back to Top
N
 
Nacapél, SON
Nacapul, SON
Nacapule, SON
Nachuquis (San Antonio Nachuquis), SON
Naco Centro, SON
Nacori Chico, SON
Nacori Grande, SON
Nacozari de García Centro, SON
Nacozari Viejo, SON
Nahuibampo, SON
Nanenachi, SON
Napobampo, SON
Nápoles, SON
Naranjito (Los Cuhen), SON
Narciso Mendoza, SON
Nasubampo, SON
Natora, SON
Navarro, SON
Navobaxia, SON
Navojoa, SON
Navolato, SON
Navomora, SON
Navopatía, SON
Nayarit Número Tres (Nayarit), SON
Nazaret (La Ponderosa), SON
Nazario Ortiz Garza, SON
Nazario Ortiz Garza (Lourdes), SON
NCPE Ignacio Zaragoza (El Chicotazo), SON
Newberry, SON
Nicolás Bravo, SON
Nicolás González, SON
Nícora, SON
Nigromante, SON
Niño San Humberto [Casa Hogar], SON
Niños Heroés, SON
Noche Buena, SON
Noé Carrizosa, SON
Nogahuas, SON
Nogalar, SON
Nolberto Cabrera Grajeda, SON
Norababi, SON
Norberto Leyva, SON
Noria de Landavazos, SON
Noria del Jacal, SON
Noria Verde, SON
Norisina, SON
NORSON, SON
Norte, SON
Nueva Casa de Teras, SON
Nueva Creación, SON
Nueva Esmeralda, SON
Nueva Esperanza, SON
Nueva Ilusión [Campestre], SON
Nueva Reubicación, SON
Nueva Tosalicarit, SON
Nueva York, SON
Nueve y Media y 5 de Febrero (Bloque 1008), SON
Nuevo, SON
Nuevo Álamos, SON
Nuevo Amanecer, SON
Nuevo Arizpe, SON
Nuevo Guadalupe de Jesés (San Blas), SON
Nuevo Leon, SON
Nuevo Magdalena, SON
Nuevo Michoacán (Estación Riíto), SON
Nuevo Piedras Verdes, SON
Nuevo Sahuaripa, SON
Nuevo Suaqui, SON
Nuevo Tepupa, SON
Nuevo Triunfo, SON
Nuñez (Campo Nuñez), SON
Nuri, SON
Back to Top
O
 
Oasis de Kino, SON
Oaxaca, SON
Obinos los Mezquites, SON
Obrera, SON
Ocho de Mayo, SON
Ocho Flores (Casa Blanca), SON
Ocho y Media (Bloque 908), SON
Octaciano Sáinz, SON
Octavio, SON
Oficina de las Ánimas, SON
Oficina Distrito de Riego, SON
Ojai, SON
Ojai (Número Tres) [Avícola], SON
Ojo de Agua, SON
Ojo de Agua (Cascabel), SON
Ojo de Agua Bacanuchi, SON
Ojo de Agua de Arvallo, SON
Ojo de Agua de Arvallo (Salsipuedes), SON
Ojo de Agua de Huépac, SON
Ojo de Monte, SON
Ojo de Piedra, SON
Ojo de Pima (El Cinco), SON
Ojo Prieto, SON
Olas Altas, SON
Olas Altas 4, SON
Olegario Carrillo, SON
Olivares, SON
Olivares Martínez, SON
Onavas, SON
Once de Mayo (Los Hoyones), SON
Ontagota, SON
Ontagota (Campo Sofía), SON
Opodepe, SON
Oquitoa, SON
Oraba, SON
Orduño, SON
Orebalma, SON
Orfanatorio, SON
Oroz, SON
Oroz (Bloque 1201), SON
Ortiz, SON
Oscar Castro, SON
Oscar Ruso Salido (La Parcela), SON
Oscar Salazar, SON
Oscar Villanueva Pérez, SON
Osobampo, SON
Ostioneros, SON
Otancahui, SON
Otilia Estrella, SON
Otilio Montaño, SON
Oviáchic, SON
Back to Top
P
 
Pablo Barrón (Campo 34), SON
Pablo Bórquez Almada, SON
Pablo Estirado, SON
Pablo Gómez Cota (La Primavera), SON
Pablo Gracia Tena, SON
Padre Hoyos, SON
Padre Kino [Agrícola], SON
Palma Sola, SON
Palmares, SON
Palmarito, SON
Palo Blanco, SON
Palo de Asta, SON
Palo Fierral, SON
Palo Fierro, SON
Palo Injerto, SON
Palo Quemado, SON
Palo Quemado (El Quemado), SON
Palo Verde, SON
Palofierro, SON
Paloma Agroindustrial, SON
Paloma Ranch, SON
Palos Chinos, SON
Palos Grandes (El Mono), SON
Palos Quemados, SON
Pan Duro, SON
Pancho Estrada, SON
Pancho García, SON
Pánfilo Lara, SON
Pantanito, SON
Panteón, SON
Paparique, SON
Paraje Colorado, SON
Parcela Bórquez, SON
Parcela de Rosendo Hernández, SON
Parcela Delgado, SON
Parcela Escolar, SON
Parcela Janeth, SON
Paredón, SON
Paredón Colorado, SON
Paredoncito, SON
Paredones, SON
Paredones (El Saucito), SON
Parosis Dos, SON
Parque Industrial Del Sol, SON
Parque Recreativo Vista Bonita (San José), SON
Parque Tecalai, SON
Parronales Porfín, SON
Partes Usadas Valenzuela, SON
Pascola, SON
Pascual Fregoso, SON
Pascual Orozco, SON
Pascual V. Ayón, SON
Paseo el Arroyito, SON
Paseo el Greco, SON
Paseo el Paraíso, SON
Paseo la Gloria, SON
Paskolabampo, SON
Patricia Martínez, SON
Patricio Otilio Cuamea Orduño, SON
Patronato del Ciano, SON
Pearson, SON
Pedregoza, SON
Pedro Almada, SON
Pedro Blas Carbajal Ortega, SON
Pedro Cruz, SON
Pedro Duarte Contreras, SON
Pedro Molera, SON
Pedro Moreno (Predio Mata de Carrizo), SON
Pedro Ramos, SON
Pedro Valenzuela, SON
Pellacia, SON
Peñasco Alto, SON
Peñasco Blanco, SON
Peñasco San Lorenzo, SON
Pénjamo, SON
Pepón (Las Minitas), SON
Peré (CIPES), SON
Perico Uno, SON
Periférico Chihuahuita, SON
Perlas de Kino, SON
Pesqueira, SON
Petra de Ozorni, SON
Petroquimica del Golfo, SON
Picapiedra (Granja Picapiedra), SON
Pie de la Cuesta, SON
Pie de la Cuesta (Maternon), SON
Piedra Baya, SON
Piedra Bola, SON
Piedras Blancas, SON
Piedras Negras, SON
Pierson (Las Vírgenes Dos), SON
Pila Redonda, SON
Pilares, SON
Pilares de Nacozari, SON
Pilares de Teras, SON
Pilarica, SON
Pilford, SON
Pilforito, SON
Pilinque, SON
Pimería, SON
Pinos Altos (Santa Bertha), SON
Pista Tres Potrillos, SON
Pistas de los Frías (Bloque 706), SON
Pitahaya (Arturo Martínez), SON
Pitaycachi, SON
Pitic Explosivos, SON
Pitiquito, SON
Placar, SON
Placeritos, SON
Plácido Horacio Arredondo, SON
Plan de Ayala, SON
Plano Oriente, SON
Planta Ada, SON
Planta de Aguamonia, SON
Planta de Alimentos Cacharamba (Persamo), SON
Planta de Sacrificio Bola de Nieve, SON
Planta NOROTOSA, SON
Plastimarmol, SON
Playa Bachomojaqui, SON
Playa Camahuiroa, SON
Playa del Sol, SON
Playa Dorada (Playa Norte), SON
Playa el Encanto Viejo, SON
Playa Encanto, SON
Playa Huatabampito, SON
Playa la Ballena, SON
Playa la Joya, SON
Playa los Baños, SON
Playa Norte, SON
Playa San Jorge, SON
Playa Tojahui, SON
Plaza Ortiz, SON
Plutarco Elias, SON
Plutarco Elías Calles, SON
Plutarco Elías Calles (La Y Griega), SON
Plutarco Elías Calles (México Dos), SON
Pobama, SON
Poblado Calle Nueve, SON
Poblado Cerro Blanco, SON
Poblado San Felipe, SON
Polvaredas, SON
Ponida, SON
Porcarit, SON
Porcícola Aval, SON
Porcícola Bachoco, SON
Porcícola Brival, SON
Porcícola Cuauhtémoc, SON
Porcícola Dolores, SON
Porcícola Molina Hermanos (Santa Cecilia), SON
Porcicola Pilarica, SON
Porcícola San Armando, SON
Porcícola San Juan, SON
Porcícola Santa Bruna, SON
Porcícola Santa Margarita, SON
Porcícola Sierra, SON
Porcícola Yaco, SON
Porcícolas Pecuarias Cajeme, SON
Porcina Carranza, SON
Porcina Cocutec, SON
Porcina los Sauces, SON
Porcina Pedro, SON
Porcina Salido, SON
Porcina San Alfonso, SON
Porcina San Carlos Cuatro, SON
Porcina San Carlos Tres, SON
Porcina San Pedro, SON
Porcina Soles, SON
Porcina Uno, SON
Porfirio Buitimea Mocobachi (La Esperancita), SON
Porfirio Castro, SON
Porvenir, SON
Postera el Sahuaro, SON
Postería DARESA, SON
Postura Cuatro, SON
Postura Dieciocho Rancho Grande, SON
Postura Dos (Rancho Grande), SON
Postura Nueve, SON
Postura Ocho, SON
Potam, SON
Potrerillos, SON
Potrero de Alcántar, SON
Potrero de Bushuard Dos, SON
Potrero de Reuter, SON
Potrero del Carmen (El Monte), SON
Poza Rica, SON
Pozas de Arvizu (La Reserva), SON
Pozo 4, SON
Pozo Blanco (La Tinaja), SON
Pozo de Crisanto, SON
Pozo de Fátima (Fátima del Pitic), SON
Pozo de Toyos, SON
Pozo del Negro, SON
Pozo del Negro Dos, SON
Pozo Dulce, SON
Pozo Enrique, SON
Pozo Hondo, SON
Pozo Loco, SON
Pozo Manuel, SON
Pozo Nueve, SON
Pozo Nuevo, SON
Pozo Nuevo (Rancho Nuevo), SON
Pozo Viejo, SON
Pozos Orozco, SON
Praderas, SON
Praderas Altas, SON
Precursores de La Revolución, SON
Predio de la Familia Siqueiros, SON
Predio Dos Pozos, SON
Predio el Saucito (Familia Dicochea), SON
Predio Esperancita (Andrés Almada Ceceña), SON
Predio Esperancita (Ejido Vicente Guerrero), SON
Predio Guadalupe, SON
Predio los Cerquitos, SON
Predio Mumuncuera, SON
Predio Salazar, SON
Predio Santa Anita, SON
Predio Santa Rosa, SON
Presa Álvaro Obregón, SON
Presa Chiculi, SON
Presa de Corrales, SON
Presa de Denís, SON
Presa del Bachoco, SON
Presa Nueva, SON
Primavera, SON
Primero de Mayo (Campo 77), SON
Prisciliano Mascareña (Tozalcahui), SON
Proaños (Los Morales), SON
Procesos Térmicos, SON
Producción Porcina, SON
Productora Santa Anita, SON
Productos Agropecuarios, SON
Productos Congelados del Noroeste, SON
Productos de Concreto Internacional, SON
Profesor Graciano Sánchez, SON
Progresista, SON
Progreso (Campo 47), SON
Proveedora de Insumos Mineros SA, SON
Providencia, SON
Providencia Dos, SON
PROVISEN, SON
PTM, SON
Pueblito de Ures, SON
Pueblo de Álamos, SON
Pueblo Mayo, SON
Pueblo Nuevo, SON
Pueblo Viejo, SON
Pueblo Yaqui, SON
Puente de Fierro, SON
Puente de Picos, SON
Puente del Ferrocarril, SON
Puente del Río, SON
Puente Grande (El Puente), SON
Puente Quemado, SON
Puente San Ignacio, SON
Puerta Blanca, SON
Puerta de Mano, SON
Puerta del Cajón, SON
Puerta Del Sol, SON
Puerta el Alacrán, SON
Puerta el Encanto, SON
Puerto Arturo, SON
Puerto Bajo, SON
Puerto Libertad, SON
Puerto Lobos, SON
Puerto Peñasco, SON
Puerto Rico, SON
Puerto San Luis (Restaurante), SON
Puesta Del Sol, SON
Punta Baja, SON
Punta Chueca, SON
Punta de Agua, SON
Punta de Agua Uno, SON
Punta de la Laguna, SON
Punta el Estero, SON
Punta Tormenta (Isla del Tiburón), SON
Puzolana San José, SON
Back to Top
Q
 
Quechehueca, SON
Querobabi, SON
Quiñones, SON
Quinta Angelina, SON
Quinta Arcelia, SON
Quinta Chapalita, SON
Quinta Chilla (Quinta Chía), SON
Quinta Magallo, SON
Quinta San Jacinto, SON
Quiriego, SON
Back to Top
R
 
Rafael Araujo, SON
Rafael Carrizosa, SON
Rafael Contreras Lizárraga, SON
Rafael Noriega Soufflé, SON
Rafael Ortega, SON
Rafael Parada, SON
Rafael Ruiz, SON
Rafael Salomón, SON
Rafael Torres Rodríguez, SON
Rafael Verdugo (Bloque 1704), SON
Rahun, SON
Ramírez, SON
Ramiro Almada, SON
Ramiro Cervantes (Las 3 R), SON
Ramiro Dunton, SON
Ramiro González, SON
Ramiro Valdez, SON
Ramón Álvarez, SON
Ramón Álvarez (Cutabampo), SON
Ramón Baldenegro, SON
Ramón Barra, SON
Ramón Camargo (El Predio), SON
Ramón Delgado, SON
Ramón Francisco Rascón Quiñones, SON
Ramón Grijalva, SON
Ramón Ibarra, SON
Ramón Lorenzo Ibarra (Bloque 101), SON
Ramón Machado, SON
Ramón Martínez, SON
Ramón Molina, SON
Ramón Morales Durazo (El Pipi), SON
Ramón Olguín, SON
Ramón Oquita Montenegro (La Cieneguita), SON
Ramón Oroz, SON
Ramón Palafox, SON
Ramón Reyes (La Cabañita), SON
Ramón Rocha (Las Palapas), SON
Ramón Rodríguez (El Repecho), SON
Ramón Sosa, SON
Ramón Tapia, SON
Ramón Trujillo (La Milpa), SON
Ramón Zamorano, SON
Ramon Zazueta, SON
Ramón Zazueta (Bloque 2204), SON
Ramona Andrade (El Sabino), SON
Ramona Castro (Campo 36), SON
Ramona Quiñones Angüis, SON
Ramona Ríos, SON
Ranchería, SON
Rancherías, SON
Ranchetes Santa Lucía, SON
Ranchito, SON
Ranchito Campestre, SON
Ranchito Carrizo Monzón, SON
Ranchito de Abajo, SON
Ranchito de Aguilar, SON
Ranchito de Don Julio, SON
Ranchito de Huépac, SON
Ranchito de la Sierra, SON
Ranchito de Preciado (La Ladrillera), SON
Ranchito del Río Bonito, SON
Ranchito Escondido, SON
Ranchito Madero, SON
Rancho Agiabampo, SON
Rancho Agua Salada, SON
Rancho Aldana, SON
Rancho Algarrobos, SON
Rancho Alma, SON
Rancho Álvarez, SON
Rancho Arbiseña, SON
Rancho Arochi, SON
Rancho Arturo García, SON
Rancho Atalaya, SON
Rancho Bacaparra, SON
Rancho Bajío las Palmas, SON
Rancho Bamocha, SON
Rancho Barajas, SON
Rancho Botellas, SON
Rancho Brena, SON
Rancho Capulina, SON
Rancho Casa de Piedra, SON
Rancho Cebas, SON
Rancho Clarita (La Gringa), SON
Rancho Cruz, SON
Rancho Cuatro (Lázaro Cárdenas), SON
Rancho de Abelardo Valencia, SON
Rancho de Alejo Lugo, SON
Rancho de Anguis, SON
Rancho de Baldomero Robles, SON
Rancho de Chalo, SON
Rancho de Don Lupe, SON
Rancho de Fernando Esquer, SON
Rancho de Florentino Villegas, SON
Rancho de Galindo, SON
Rancho de José Luis Aguirre, SON
Rancho de Juan Romo, SON
Rancho de las Borregas, SON
Rancho de los Cañez, SON
Rancho de los Dos Hechos (El Bitachi), SON
Rancho de los Gonzáles, SON
Rancho de Odilón Tamayo, SON
Rancho de Pablo Fuentes, SON
Rancho de Pancho, SON
Rancho de Rafael Sonqui, SON
Rancho de Ramón Andrade, SON
Rancho de Ramón Flores, SON
Rancho de Rendón, SON
Rancho de Rogelio Lapizco, SON
Rancho de Rubén Quevedo, SON
Rancho de Tomás, SON
Rancho de Toño, SON
Rancho Del Padre, SON
Rancho Diana, SON
Rancho Don Beto, SON
Rancho Dos Hermanos, SON
Rancho el Coyote, SON
Rancho el Molino, SON
Rancho Escobar, SON
Rancho Escondido (Aureliano Rosales), SON
Rancho Estrella, SON
Rancho Fernando Aguirre, SON
Rancho FIGVAL, SON
Rancho Francisco Montoya, SON
Rancho Franco, SON
Rancho Gallardo, SON
Rancho Gallo Giro, SON
Rancho Grande, SON
Rancho Grande (El Tecolote), SON
Rancho Grande [Avícola], SON
Rancho Guadalupe, SON
Rancho Héctor Montaño, SON
Rancho Heredia, SON
Rancho Herrera, SON
Rancho Igualama, SON
Rancho Irigoyen, SON
Rancho Isaías (Panadero), SON
Rancho Jaitaca, SON
Rancho Jayze, SON
Rancho Jesús Manuel Urías, SON
Rancho Josefina (La Soledad), SON
Rancho Katib, SON
Rancho Kilómetro 31 (Cinco de Mayo), SON
Rancho Kilómetro Nueve, SON
Rancho la Potranca, SON
Rancho la Soledad, SON
Rancho las Granjas, SON
Rancho las Praderas, SON
Rancho López, SON
Rancho López (Arredondo), SON
Rancho los Gatos, SON
Rancho los Griegos, SON
Rancho Miller, SON
Rancho Mirage, SON
Rancho Monreal, SON
Rancho Morgán, SON
Rancho Nene, SON
Rancho Noriega, SON
Rancho Nuevo, SON
Rancho Nuevo (El Nogal), SON
Rancho Nuevo (El Silencio), SON
Rancho Nuevo (Eva Rodríguez), SON
Rancho Nuevo (Las Isabeles), SON
Rancho Nuevo el Cachetón, SON
Rancho Nuevo la Paloma, SON
Rancho o rancheria, SON
Rancho Ojeda, SON
Rancho Otancahui (Kateuutu), SON
Rancho Peñaloza, SON
Rancho Pénjamo, SON
Rancho Pericles, SON
Rancho Piedras Blancas (La Presa), SON
Rancho Quizán, SON
Rancho RH (Parcela Robles), SON
Rancho San Anselmo, SON
Rancho San Antonio, SON
Rancho San Benito, SON
Rancho San Bernardo, SON
Rancho San Carlos, SON
Rancho San Francisco, SON
Rancho San Francisco (Ramón Duarte), SON
Rancho San Germán, SON
Rancho San José, SON
Rancho San Juan, SON
Rancho San Judas, SON
Rancho San Luis, SON
Rancho San Martín, SON
Rancho San Pascual, SON
Rancho San Rafael, SON
Rancho Sánchez, SON
Rancho Santa Fe, SON
Rancho Santa Rita, SON
Rancho Santa Rosa, SON
Rancho Santiago Y, SON
Rancho Santo Niño, SON
Rancho Sección Santa Rosa, SON
Rancho Seco, SON
Rancho Tehson, SON
Rancho Teófilo López (Kilómetro Sesenta), SON
Rancho Unión, SON
Rancho Vacajuzary, SON
Rancho Valle Figueroa, SON
Rancho Vicente Ivich, SON
Rancho Viejo, SON
Rancho Vista Grande, SON
Randolfo Valenzuela (El Bronco), SON
Raquet Club, SON
Raúl Arredondo, SON
Raúl Bravo Padres, SON
Raúl Corrales, SON
Raúl Gutiérrez, SON
Raúl Méndez, SON
Raúl Ortega Morales, SON
Raúl Osorio, SON
Raúl Piña, SON
Raúl Robles, SON
Raúl Rodríguez Duarte (Bloque 502), SON
Raymundo López, SON
Raymundo Ramos, SON
Raymundo Sarabia, SON
Raymundo Vivian, SON
Rayón, SON
Real de los Álamos, SON
Real de los Ojos Negros (Tláloc), SON
Real de Minas, SON
Real de Mulato, SON
Real del Alamito, SON
Real del Alamito [Fraccionamiento Campestre], SON
Real del Alto, SON
Real del Catorce, SON
Real del Catorce (Hacienda Nogales), SON
Real del Molinito [Campestre], SON
Realito, SON
Rebeico, SON
Reconversión Agrícola, SON
Reforma, SON
Refugio González, SON
Refugio Rodríguez Ramírez, SON
Regalado (El Rancho R4), SON
Renato Campoy, SON
René Celaya, SON
René Esquer, SON
René Mercado, SON
René Reyna, SON
René Vázquez, SON
Reparaciones Aéreas del Yaqui, SON
Represo, SON
Represo (El Jeroglífico), SON
Represo de Escalante, SON
Represo de Romo, SON
Reproductora Pesada 2515 ó 2415, SON
Residencial Del Mar Vista, SON
Residencial La Vendimia, SON
Residencial Tetakawi, SON
Revolución, SON
Reyes Celaya, SON
Reyes Domínguez, SON
Reynaldo Figueroa, SON
Ricardo Cornídez, SON
Ricardo Dórame Madrid (Kilómetro Trece), SON
Ricardo Duran, SON
Ricardo Hurtado, SON
Ricardo Retes, SON
Ricardo Sagarena, SON
Ricardo Topete, SON
Rincón de Guadalupe las Avispas, SON
Río Blanco, SON
Río Chico (Real de Ostimuri), SON
Río Escondido, SON
Rio Mazarai, SON
Río Norte, SON
Río Sol, SON
Río Sonora, SON
Río Viejo (El Alma), SON
Rita Gómez (Bloque 1903), SON
Roberto Encinas (Tozalcahui), SON
Roberto Flores, SON
Roberto López (La Virgen), SON
Roberto Rodríguez, SON
Roberto Romo, SON
Roberto Salcido, SON
Roberto Serna Yáñez, SON
Roberto Tejeda, SON
Roberto Valencia, SON
Roberto Valenzuela, SON
Robinson, SON
Robinson Bours, SON
Robles Castillo (Álvaro Obregón), SON
Robolud (Carlos Lubbert), SON
Roca Roja, SON
Rochín (Establo los Dátiles), SON
Rodimiro Álvarez, SON
Rodolfo Campodónico, SON
Rodolfo Félix Valdez, SON
Rodolfo Monge, SON
Rodolfo Rosas, SON
Rodrigo Campoy, SON
Rodríguez, SON
Rogelio Ceballos, SON
Rogelio López, SON
Rohe (Arca de Noé), SON
Román Quintero, SON
Román Yocupicio (El Ranchito), SON
Romeo Ledenís, SON
Romeritos, SON
Romualdo Arredondo, SON
Roncalli, SON
Roque González Sandoval, SON
Rosa Amalia Ceballos, SON
Rosales, SON
Rosalinda, SON
Rosalío Chávez, SON
Rosalío Parra, SON
Rosario Álvarez, SON
Rosario Apodaca, SON
Rosario Balderrama, SON
Rosario Contreras (Bloque 902), SON
Rosario Perlette, SON
Rosario Tezopaco, SON
Rosario Valenzuela M. (Bloque 704), SON
Rosarito, SON
Rosarito Dos, SON
Rosarito Uno, SON
Rosas, SON
Rosas (Ojai), SON
Rosas Rochín, SON
Rosella, SON
Rosendo Montaño, SON
Rosendo Portillo, SON
Rosilla de Salazar, SON
Rosita [Restaurante], SON
Royal Golf Club, SON
Rubén Barnet, SON
Rubén Darío Rodríguez, SON
Rubén de la Cruz, SON
Rubén Haros, SON
Ruben Martínez Fimbres, SON
Rubén Meza, SON
Rubén Pérez, SON
Rubén Silva (El Alamito), SON
Rubén Urias, SON
Rubén Valenzuela, SON
Ruiz, SON
Ruiz Díaz, SON
Rumaldo Morales (El Mango), SON
Back to Top
S
 
Sabas Castro Valencia, SON
Sabinito Sur, SON
Sacramento, SON
Sagarena, SON
Sagrado Corazón de Jesús, SON
Sahuaral de Otero, SON
Sahuaripa Dos, SON
Sahuaripa Uno, SON
Sahuarivo, SON
Sahuaro, SON
Sahuaro Sur (Campo de los Encinas), SON
Sahuímero, SON
Sal si Puedes, SON
Salazar, SON
Salicornia (Campito), SON
Salido, SON
Salinas (Tres Hermanos), SON
Salitral, SON
Salomón Quihuis, SON
Salsipuedes, SON
Salsipuedes (Bloque 1701), SON
Salubridad, SON
Salvador Alvarado, SON
Salvador Branbil, SON
Salvador Espíndola, SON
Salvador Esquer, SON
Salvador Quijada Jiménez (SQTECH), SON
Samuel González Torres (Bloque 214), SON
Samuel Ocaña, SON
Samuel Valenzuela Mendivil, SON
San Agro [Acuícola], SON
San Agustín, SON
San Agustín (El Mechudo), SON
San Agustín (El Toti), SON
San Agustín (Kiwis), SON
San Agustín de la Palma, SON
San Alberto, SON
San Alberto (Campo la Loma), SON
San Alberto (La 31 de Octubre), SON
San Alfonso, SON
San Alfonso (La Pasadita), SON
San Alfredo, SON
San Alfredo (Guadalupe), SON
San Andrés, SON
San Ángel, SON
San Antonio, SON
San Antonio (Bahía de Perla), SON
San Antonio (La Loma), SON
San Antonio (Los Hoyos), SON
San Antonio de La Huerta, SON
San Antonio de los González, SON
San Antonio de los López, SON
San Antonio del Cupis, SON
San Antonio Dos, SON
San Antonio Escalante (AGROPREMIER), SON
San Antonio Padéa, SON
San Armando, SON
San Arturo, SON
San Bartolo, SON
San Benardino (La Roqueña), SON
San Benito, SON
San Bernardino, SON
San Bernardo, SON
San Blas, SON
San Carlitos, SON
San Carlos, SON
San Carlos (Bloque 1301), SON
San Carlos (El Pocito), SON
San Carlos (Empaque San Carlos), SON
San Carlos (La Carbonera), SON
San Carlos Plaza, SON
San Clemente de Terapa, SON
San Cristóbal, SON
San Cristobal (Bacerril), SON
San Cristóbal (Román), SON
San Darío, SON
San Diego, SON
San Eduardo (La Isla), SON
San Eduardo Dos, SON
San Eduardo Uno, SON
San Emilio, SON
San Enrique, SON
San Enrique (El Suspiro), SON
San Ernesto, SON
San Esteban, SON
San Esteban (Ejido Constituyentes), SON
San Everardo, SON
San Felipe, SON
San Felipe de Jesús, SON
San Fernando, SON
San Fernando (Abigahil), SON
San Fernando (Agustín Ibarra), SON
San Fernando (Nuevo Guadalupe), SON
San Fernando de Guaymas, SON
San Francisco, SON
San Francisco (El Sahuaral), SON
San Francisco (Jaime Álvarez), SON
San Francisco (Los Balazos), SON
San Francisco (Rancho), SON
San Francisco de Asís, SON
San Francisco de Batéc Viejo, SON
San Francisco de Batuc, SON
San Francisco de la Huerta, SON
San Francisco del Bajío, SON
San Francisco II, SON
San Francisco O Narciso Beltran, SON
San Francisco Rio Muerto, SON
San Francisco [Campestre], SON
San Francisquito, SON
San Gabriel, SON
San Gabriel Bloque 1304 (Ej. Emiliano Zapata), SON
San Gerardo, SON
San Germán, SON
San Gerónimo, SON
San Gustavo, SON
San Herminio (Los Ángeles), SON
San Ignacio, SON
San Ignacio (Campo 2), SON
San Ignacio (La Bomba), SON
San Ignacio Rio Muerto, SON
San Ignacio [Ganadera], SON
San Isidro, SON
San Isidro (Bloque 1412), SON
San Isidro (El Bacatete), SON
San Isidro (La Doce y Media), SON
San Isidro (Obregón), SON
San Isidro Barcenas, SON
San Isidro Dos, SON
San Isidro Uno, SON
San Javier, SON
San Jerónimo, SON
San Joaquin, SON
San Joaquín (Mayola), SON
San Joaquín (Santa María), SON
San Joel, SON
San Jorge, SON
San Jorge (El Durazno), SON
San Jorge (Hércules), SON
San Jorge (La Nogalera), SON
San Jose, SON
San José (San José de Baviácora), SON
San José (San José de Mazón), SON
San José Chinotahueca, SON
San Jose de Bacum, SON
San Jose de Batuc, SON
San José de Gracia, SON
San José de Guaymas, SON
San José de la Cieneguita, SON
San José de la Galera, SON
San José de las Palmas, SON
San Jose de los Pozos, SON
San José de Milpillas, SON
San Jose de Moradillas, SON
San Jose de Pimas, SON
San José del Porvenir, SON
San José el Retiro, SON
San Jose El Tata, SON
San José Huerta Sandoval, SON
San Jose Masiaca, SON
San Josecito, SON
San Juan, SON
San Juan (Campo Dos), SON
San Juan (Campo Nuevo), SON
San Juan (La Noria), SON
San Juan de los Lagos, SON
San Juan de los Pinos, SON
San Juan Del Rio, SON
San Juan y el Pinito, SON
San Juanero, SON
San Juanico, SON
San Juanico el Alto, SON
San Juanico el Alto (La Victoria), SON
San Juanico [Campestre], SON
San Judas, SON
San Judas Tadeo, SON
San Justino, SON
San Lázaro, SON
San Leonardo, SON
San Leopoldo, SON
San Lorenzo, SON
San Lorenzo la Angostura, SON
San Luis, SON
San Luis (Cerro Blanco), SON
San Luis (El Mezquital), SON
San Luis Río Colorado, SON
San Manuel, SON
San Manuel (Antonio Max), SON
San Marcial, SON
San Marcos, SON
San Martin, SON
San Martín (Alamito), SON
San Martín (Cajón del Diablo), SON
San Martín (Ramón Martínez Rosas), SON
San Martín (Ricardo Topete), SON
San Martín Chuachora, SON
San Martín de Porres, SON
San Martín del Troncón (Troncón), SON
San Mateo, SON
San Miguel, SON
San Miguel (Bloque Ochocientos Diez), SON
San Miguel de Horcasitas, SON
San Miguelito, SON
San Nicolás, SON
San Nicolás (San Nicolás de Kino), SON
San Pablo, SON
San Pablo (San Pablo de Aconchi), SON
San Pablo Dos, SON
San Pancho, SON
San Pancracio, SON
San Pascual, SON
San Patricio, SON
San Patricio la Mesa (La Mesa), SON
San Pedrito, SON
San Pedrito (Ignacio Delgado), SON
San Pedro, SON
San Pedro 1, SON
San Pedro de La Cueva, SON
San Pedro El Saucito, SON
San Pedro Nuevo, SON
San Pedro Viejo, SON
San Qüilmas, SON
San Rafael, SON
San Rafael del Sabino (El Sabinito), SON
San Rafael [Campestre], SON
San Ramón, SON
San Ramón (El Mezquital), SON
San Ramón (Hezaki Quihuis), SON
San Ricardo, SON
San Roberto, SON
San Roberto (El Apache), SON
San Rodolfo, SON
San Salvador, SON
San Salvador (Laguna Seca), SON
San Salvador Tetapobampo, SON
San Sebastián, SON
San Simón, SON
San Valentín, SON
San Valentín (El Pozo), SON
San Vicente, SON
San Vicente (La Discordia), SON
Santa Alejandrina, SON
Santa Alicia (Bloque 1514), SON
Santa Amalia, SON
Santa Amalia (El Toro), SON
Santa Amelia, SON
Santa Ana, SON
Santa Ana Centro, SON
Santa Ana de Padilla, SON
Santa Ana Viejo, SON
Santa Ana [Restaurante], SON
Santa Angélica, SON
Santa Anita, SON
Santa Anita (Granja), SON
Santa Anita 1, SON
Santa Aurelia, SON
Santa Aurora, SON
Santa Bárbara, SON
Santa Belem, SON
Santa Carmela, SON
Santa Carmen, SON
Santa Catalina, SON
Santa Cecilia, SON
Santa Cecilia (La Escondida), SON
Santa Cecilia (Licona), SON
Santa Clara, SON
Santa Clara (Los Cajoncitos), SON
Santa Cruz, SON
Santa Cruz Uno, SON
Santa Daniela (Santa Cecilia), SON
Santa Delia, SON
Santa Eduwiges, SON
Santa Eduwiges ( La Cachorra), SON
Santa Eduwiges (Punta del Cerro), SON
Santa Eduwiges (Radio), SON
Santa Elena, SON
Santa Elena (El Bonito), SON
Santa Elena (La Providencia), SON
Santa Elvira, SON
Santa Emilia, SON
Santa Estela, SON
Santa Eva, SON
Santa Fe, SON
Santa Fe (Jesús Paz), SON
Santa Filomena (La Capilla), SON
Santa Flora, SON
Santa Gabriela, SON
Santa Gertrudiz, SON
Santa Guadalupe, SON
Santa Inés, SON
Santa Inés Dos (Casa Grande), SON
Santa Inés Dos (Los Pinitos), SON
Santa Inés Dos (Pozo Nuevo), SON
Santa Inés Uno (El Capitán), SON
Santa Isabel, SON
Santa Josefina, SON
Santa Julia, SON
Santa Julia (Bloque 1516), SON
Santa Laura, SON
Santa Lita, SON
Santa Litta, SON
Santa Litta (Bloque 2108), SON
Santa Lucía, SON
Santa Lucina [Campestre], SON
Santa Margarita, SON
Santa Margarita (El Chaparral), SON
Santa María, SON
Santa María (El Gavilán), SON
Santa María (La Treinta y Uno de Octubre), SON
Santa María (Ricardo Jaime), SON
Santa María Campo, SON
Santa María de Guaymas, SON
Santa María del Bajo (Seminario), SON
Santa María del Buaraje, SON
Santa María del Buaraje (Bachoco 2502), SON
Santa María del Pópulo, SON
Santa Mariana, SON
Santa Martha, SON
Santa Martha (Agroval Tres), SON
Santa Martha Cuatro (Agroval Cuatro), SON
Santa Martha Uno (El Molino), SON
Santa Mercedes, SON
Santa Minerva, SON
Santa Mónica, SON
Santa Patricia, SON
Santa Paula, SON
Santa Rita, SON
Santa Rita (Campo Número Tres), SON
Santa Rita de Casia, SON
Santa Rita Del Claro, SON
Santa Rosa, SON
Santa Rosa (La Piocha), SON
Santa Rosa Nuevo, SON
Santa Rosalía, SON
Santa Rosita, SON
Santa Silvia, SON
Santa Susana (Chorona), SON
Santa Teresa, SON
Santa Teresa (Establo), SON
Santa Teresa (Los Ruices), SON
Santa Teresa (Transporte Transfrío), SON
Santa Teresa de la Cruz, SON
Santa Teresa la Concordia (El Copechi), SON
Santa Teresita, SON
Santa Trinidad, SON
Santa Zarina, SON
Santana, SON
Santander, SON
Santiago, SON
Santini, SON
Santo Domingo, SON
Santo Niño, SON
Santo Niño (Casas Grandes), SON
Santo Niño (Ignacio Chávez), SON
Santo Niño de Atocha, SON
Santo Tomas, SON
Sapomora (Granja Sapomora), SON
Saric, SON
Sasabe, SON
Satajaqui, SON
Satebachi, SON
Satélite Tres, SON
Sauceda, SON
Saucito, SON
Saucito (Soto), SON
Saucobe, SON
Sáuz, SON
Sayula, SON
Sebampo, SON
Sebampo (Roberto Rosas), SON
Sección de Riego Doce, SON
Sector La Costa, SON
Sector Sexta Sección, SON
Seferino Encinas, SON
Segundo Cerro Prieto, SON
Sehuadehuachi, SON
Seis y Guadalupe Victoria (Bloque 604), SON
Seis y Media, SON
Sejaqui, SON
Semillas del Pacífico, SON
Seminario Diocesano de Ciudad Obregón, SON
Sendero de Vida, SON
Sepobampo, SON
Serbel, SON
Sergio Antillón (Bloque 1314), SON
Sergio Bojórquez Soto (Tozalcahui), SON
Sergio Cruz (Ontagota), SON
Sergios, SON
Serna, SON
Serrano, SON
Servicio Agrícola, SON
Sesgado, SON
Setadehuachi, SON
Setajaqui (Setajaqui del Río), SON
Severo Girón, SON
Severo Moreno (La Peaña), SON
Sibachicori, SON
Sibacobe, SON
Sibacobi, SON
Siberia Dos, SON
Siberia Uno, SON
Sibolibampo, SON
Siboneyes, SON
Sicoma, SON
Sicoma (Bachoco), SON
Siempre Viva, SON
Sierra Grande Alimentos, SON
Sierra Vista, SON
Siete Canal Bajo (Loma Kilómetro Siete), SON
Siete Cerros, SON
Siete Cerros (Cero Norte), SON
Siete Hermanos, SON
Siete Leguas, SON
Sigifredo Sigmán, SON
Silvano Beltrán (Bloque 1206), SON
Silvia Navarro Mendívil, SON
Silvia Orduño, SON
Silvio Duarte (El Sabino), SON
Simón Peña (Gringo), SON
Sin Ley, SON
Sinahuisa, SON
Singapur, SON
Sinoquipe, SON
Siquisiva, SON
Sirebampo, SON
Sivilimora, SON
Siviral, SON
Sobia, SON
Sociedad Agrícola San Francisco de Batuc, SON
Sociedad Bracamonte Amarilla, SON
Sociedad Cooperativa Citricultores de Sonora, SON
Sociedad Cooperativa Progresista de Tera, SON
Sociedad Cooperativa Veinticuatro de Febrero, SON
Sociedad Igualitaria, SON
Sociedad Rubén Jaramillo (Campo Guaymas), SON
Socoada, SON
Socorro Félix Mendivil (Las Conchas), SON
Socorro Menesses (Bloque 708), SON
Sofía, SON
Sol Azteca, SON
Soldadura Muelle, SON
Soles Cinco (Bloque 1807), SON
Solidaridad, SON
Solimar, SON
Solovino, SON
Sonoita, SON
Sonora, SON
Sonora Hortalizas y Frutales, SON
Sonora Progresista, SON
Sonora Sinaloa, SON
Sonora Sinaloa (Bamocha), SON
Sonorense Santa Susy (Nebraska), SON
Sotolar, SON
Sotorijaqui, SON
Soyopa, SON
SPR los Mezquites de la Huerta, SON
Spr Menval, SON
Suaqui, SON
Suaqui de la Candelaria, SON
Suaqui Grande, SON
Subestación Eléctrica Número Nueve (Siete Cerros), SON
Subestación Número Cinco (Subestación Eléctrica), SON
Subestación Número Uno (Subestación Eléctrica), SON
Sur, SON
Susana, SON
Back to Top
T
 
Tabelojaqui, SON
Tacirocome, SON
Tacuba, SON
Tacubaya El Perico, SON
Tacupeto, SON
Tafer [Campamento], SON
Tahuichopa, SON
Tajimaroa, SON
Talamante (Colonia Talamante), SON
Talamantes, SON
Taliamento, SON
Taller Dávila, SON
Taller de Carrocería, SON
Taller Mecánico Diésel, SON
Tamazula, SON
Tamichopa, SON
Tanque de León (José Romero), SON
Tapirito, SON
Tapizuelas, SON
Tarachi, SON
Tarahumaras, SON
Tasabiri, SON
Tasajera, SON
Táscate, SON
Tastiota, SON
Tatuacas, SON
Taymuco, SON
Teachive, SON
Techarobo, SON
Techobampo, SON
Tecno Rancho, SON
Tecno-Asfalto y Terracerías, SON
Tecomate (Isla del Tiburón), SON
Técori, SON
Tecoriname, SON
Tecoripa, SON
Teguaracorachi, SON
Tehuacán, SON
Tehuachi, SON
Tejabán de Soto, SON
Teodoro Ramírez P., SON
Teonadepa, SON
Tepache, SON
Tepahui, SON
Tepahui Dos, SON
Tepahui Tres, SON
Tepahui Uno, SON
Tepara, SON
Tepetates, SON
Tepeyac, SON
Tepeyac (El Agostadero), SON
Tepoca, SON
Tepopa, SON
Tepúa (El Carricito), SON
Tepupa, SON
Tepuverachi, SON
TEQSA (Las Polleras), SON
Teramochi, SON
Teresa Ramírez, SON
Terranova, SON
Terrenate, SON
Tesia, SON
Tesopobampo, SON
Tesotahueca, SON
Tetabiate (Las Vírgenes Seis), SON
Tetabiate 1, SON
Tetaboca, SON
Tetaboca (La Pedrera), SON
Tetacora, SON
Tetacruz, SON
Tetagiosa, SON
Tetapache, SON
Texano Viejo, SON
Tiasa, SON
Tierra Blanca, SON
Tierra Bonita, SON
Tierra Bonita [Campestre], SON
Tierra de los Leones, SON
Tierra de Maldonado, SON
Tierra y Libertad, SON
Tierras Coloradas, SON
Tierras del Callejón, SON
Tierras Nuevas, SON
Tierras Prietas, SON
Tinidad Franco, SON
Tiqui Torres, SON
Tiriscohuasa, SON
Tito León, SON
TM Winco, SON
Tobari, SON
Todos Santos, SON
Tojahui, SON
Tojibampo, SON
Tomás de la O Aguirre, SON
Tomás Romero (Agua de los Caballos), SON
Tomás Stiward, SON
Tomás Valencia, SON
Tomás Vargas, SON
Tomuco, SON
Tonichi, SON
Tonomino, SON
Topahue, SON
Topiyeca, SON
Topochico, SON
Tordillo, SON
Tori Kowi, SON
Toribio Miranda (Bloque 2004), SON
Tórim, SON
Torocoba, SON
Torocobampo, SON
Torovene, SON
Torrentera, SON
Torres, SON
Totoliboqui, SON
Tozalcahui (Roberto Encinas), SON
Tozalcahui (Trinidad López López), SON
Travelers [Hotel], SON
Tres Álamos, SON
Tres Arbolitos, SON
Tres Cerritos, SON
Tres en Uno (Las Palapas), SON
Tres Hermanos, SON
Tres Jitos (Los Carrazco), SON
Tres Luces, SON
Tres Marías, SON
Tres Marías (Bachoco 3261), SON
Tres Marías (Bachoco 3262), SON
Tres Marías (Bachoco 3263), SON
Tres Pechos, SON
Tres Pueblos, SON
Tres Sabinas, SON
Triana, SON
Trincheras, SON
Trini Pesqueira, SON
Trini Zavala, SON
Trini Zavala (El Mezquite), SON
Trinidad Cárdenas, SON
Trinidad Gaxiola Villa, SON
Triunfo de Santa Rosa, SON
Tsunami, SON
Tuape, SON
Tubaca, SON
Tubutama, SON
Tucure de Abajo (Tucure Nuevo), SON
Turicachi, SON
Turos, SON
Back to Top
U
 
Ubaldo Cabrera, SON
UGRS, SON
Ulises Irigoyen (Irigoyen), SON
Uly Ely, SON
Unámichi, SON
Unidad Deportiva de la Salud, SON
Unificación Campesina (Cola Seca), SON
Unión de Crédito Agrícola de Hermosillo, SON
Unión de Crédito Agrícola del Noroeste, SON
Unión de Ladrilleros el Sabino, SON
Unión de Ladrilleros Jesés García, SON
Unión de Ladrilleros Manuel Dorado, SON
Unión de Ladrilleros Potrero de Bushuard, SON
Unión Ganadera, SON
Unión Ganadera Local de Cananea, SON
Unión King, SON
Universa Mining And Constructions, SON
Universidad del Valle de México Campus Hermosillo, SON
Urbalejo, SON
Ures, SON
Urrea, SON
Urrea (El Caballito), SON
Úrsulo Galván, SON
Uruapan (Bomba Negra), SON
Back to Top
V
 
V 8, SON
Vado, SON
Vado Cuate, SON
Valencia, SON
Valente Ballesteros (Bloque 702), SON
Valenzuela Hermanos, SON
Valle, SON
Valle Blanco, SON
Valle Buey, SON
Valle de Héroes, SON
Valle de Héroes Primero, SON
Valle de Héroes Segunda, SON
Valle de Tacupeto, SON
Valle Del Sol, SON
Valle Grande, SON
Valle Hermoso, SON
Valle Hermoso la Huerta, SON
Valle Verde, SON
Valle Verde [Motel], SON
Vallejo, SON
Vanessa, SON
Vargas, SON
Veintiocho Norte la Báscula Overalma Dos, SON
Veintisiete, SON
Veintitrés de Octubre (La Biznaga), SON
Venado (Morgan Huerta), SON
Venecia, SON
Venustiano Carranza, SON
Veracruz, SON
Veracruz (El Chorizo), SON
Verde y Noble Mezquite, SON
Veteranos de la Revolución (Bloque 1606), SON
Viacrucis, SON
Vicam, SON
Vícam Pueblo, SON
Vicente Guerrero, SON
Vicente Guerrero (El Portón), SON
Vicente Licea Márquez, SON
Vicente Mejia, SON
Vicente Mejía Dávila (Campo San Antonio), SON
Vicente Suárez, SON
Víctor Acosta Valenzuela, SON
Víctor y Víctor, SON
Victoria y Libertad, SON
Victoriano Enríquez, SON
Villa Bonita, SON
Villa California 8va Etapa, SON
Villa California Alameda, SON
Villa Capri, SON
Villa de Guadalupe, SON
Villa Dorada, SON
Villa Florida, SON
Villa Guadalupe, SON
Villa Guadalupe [Campestre], SON
Villa Hermosa, SON
Villa Hidalgo, SON
Villa Juárez, SON
Villa Lucía, SON
Villa Luz (El Pocito), SON
Villa Manantial [Campestre], SON
Villa Mexicana, SON
Villa Pesqueira, SON
Villa Tres Cruces, SON
Villa Verde, SON
Villas de San Carlos, SON
Villas de Tetakawi, SON
Villas Sirenas, SON
Viña el Sol, SON
Vinatería, SON
Viñedo 2000, SON
Viñedo 2000 Sur, SON
Viñedo Campo Nuevo, SON
Viñedo el Beny, SON
Viñedo el Carmel, SON
Viñedo el Manto, SON
Viñedo el Porvenir, SON
Viñedo Escondido, SON
Viñedo la Costa, SON
Viñedo la Esperanza, SON
Viñedo la Mesa, SON
Viñedo la Tracalita, SON
Viñedo Pesqueira, SON
Viñedo Proyecto Vid (El Buelna), SON
Viñedo Rancho Sonora, SON
Viñedo Virginia, SON
Viñedo Virginia (Guadalupe del Rincón), SON
Viñedo Viva (Pozo 5), SON
Viñedos Dolisa, SON
Viñedos Viva, SON
Vinícola Pitic, SON
Vista Hermosa, SON
Viuda de Campoy, SON
Viva, SON
Viva México, SON
Viva Sonora, SON
Vivajimari, SON
Viveros Guayacanes, SON
Viviano Murieta, SON
Back to Top
W
 
Walo Ozuna, SON
Wenceslao Cornejo (El Ranchito), SON
Back to Top
X
 
Xico Moreno, SON
Back to Top
Y
 
Yaqui, SON
Yaqui Justiciero, SON
Yavaritos, SON
Yavaros, SON
Yecora, SON
Yemobari, SON
Yépiz Rosas, SON
Yerbabuena, SON
Yocojigua, SON
Yocupicio, SON
Yolanda Renoba Ibarra, SON
Yopari, SON
Yorentamehua, SON
Yoricarichic, SON
Yorimayo, SON
Yucuribampo, SON
Yunque Antonio Hernández, SON
Back to Top
Z
 
Zábila, SON